Preis der Fenne Baugesellschaft mbH, Gladbeck

09/2 Dressurprüfung Kl..S*

Starting Order: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:45 hrs (13.07.2019)
Judges:  H: Stefan Michalke
C: Christian Wendel
M: Sabine Schweigert
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
13:00:00
Judy Reynolds 
IRL / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
008
Bafin  
H / Westf / F / 2009 / Basic / Medici
............
2
13:07:30
Janine Drissen 
GER / RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925
231
Pharmaka's Lord Lucky  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Lord Loxley I / Lancer II
............
3
13:15:00
Remy Bastings 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
346
Beckham 26  
W / KWPN / F / 2006 / Flemmingh / Hemmingway
............
4
13:22:30
Christian Reisch 
AUT / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
084
Don Fritzgeraldo  
H / Württ / F / 2006 / Don Frederico / Disco-Tänzer
............
5
13:30:00
Hannah Erbe 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
044
Collin 110  
W / KWPN / F / 2007 / Johnson / Gribaldi
............
6
13:37:30
Fernando Esteban Ruiz 
ESP / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
045
D'Liza  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Don Frederico / Wolkentanz I / 105AZ27
............
7
13:45:00
Paulina Holzknecht 
GER / RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
051
Darboven  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Don Kennedy / Sandro Hit / 105ZU27
............
8
13:52:30
Andrea Bommes 
GER / RC Heidgesberg-Mönchengladbach e.V
086
Don Rovero  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Don Frederico / Rotspon
............
9
14:00:00
Linda Erbe 
GER / RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
097
DSP Fierro  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Fürst Wettin / Eskadron / 105NB53
............
10
14:07:30
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V.
103
Equitaris  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Estobar NRW / Rubiloh
............
11
14:15:00
Niklaas Feilzer 
GER / RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
363
Fairmont 14  
W / Oe.Wb / DF / 2009 / Fit for Fun / Davignon II
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
12
14:32:30
Theresa Friesdorf 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
151
Formelli  
S / Rhld / F / 2007 / Fürst Grandios / Fidermark
............
13
14:40:00
Wendy Liebenstein 
GER / RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
235
Rainbowdancer 2  
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Rock Forever I / Dimension
............
14
14:47:30
Marion Op de Hipt 
GER / RV Marschall Vorwärts Aldekerk
286
Sir Oliver 11  
W / DSP / R / 2004 / Sir Oldenburg / Lanthano / 103LG48
............
15
14:55:00
Lara Kim Batz 
GER / RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus
302
Surprise du Jour 2  
W / Old / F / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Ex Libris
............
16
15:02:30
Judy Reynolds 
IRL / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
200
Leroy Naeldeborg  
W / DWB / B / 2007 / Loudini / Midt-West Ibi-Light / 106NW57
............
17
15:10:00
Remy Bastings 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
347
Eqador 5  
W / B / 2010
............
18
15:17:30
Christian Reisch 
AUT / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
303
Sylt 2  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Fürst Piccolo
............