Preis und Ehrenpreis der Jaguar Land Rover Deutschland GmbH, Kronberg

10 St.Georg Spezial * Finale

Starting Order: 15 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:01 hrs (14.07.2019)
Judges:  H: Sabine Schweigert
C: Stefan Michalke
M: Catrin Wingender
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
12:00:00
Janine Drissen 
GER / RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925
231
Pharmaka's Lord Lucky  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Lord Loxley I / Lancer II
............
2
12:07:30
Marion Op de Hipt 
GER / RV Marschall Vorwärts Aldekerk
286
Sir Oliver 11  
W / DSP / R / 2004 / Sir Oldenburg / Lanthano / 103LG48
............
3
12:15:00
Lara Kim Batz 
GER / RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus
302
Surprise du Jour 2  
W / Old / F / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Ex Libris
............
4
12:22:30
Arlett Heinemann-Beuckert 
GER / RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
313
Weihcera Royal NG  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Zack / Don Schufro
............
5
12:30:00
Judy Reynolds 
IRL / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
008
Bafin  
H / Westf / F / 2009 / Basic / Medici
............
6
12:37:30
Hannah Erbe 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
044
Collin 110  
W / KWPN / F / 2007 / Johnson / Gribaldi
............
7
12:45:00
Paulina Holzknecht 
GER / RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
051
Darboven  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Don Kennedy / Sandro Hit / 105ZU27
............
8
12:52:30
Andrea Küsters 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
058
De Angelo 6  
H / Rhld / Df / 2006 / De La Vega / Royal Angelo I
............
9
13:00:00
Christian Reisch 
AUT / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
084
Don Fritzgeraldo  
H / Württ / F / 2006 / Don Frederico / Disco-Tänzer
............
10
13:07:30
Esther Stassen 
GER / RV Seydlitz St. Tönis 1879 e.V.
091
Dornier B  
H / DR / Falbe / 2008 / Dornik B / Golden Dancer
............
11
13:15:00
Linda Erbe 
GER / RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
097
DSP Fierro  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Fürst Wettin / Eskadron / 105NB53
............
12
13:22:30
Lisa Senger 
GER / TurnierSG Hülsmann
100
Duke of Dawn H  
W / Rhld / Db / 2010 / Delamanga / Grosso Z
............
13
13:30:00
Remy Bastings 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
347
Eqador 5  
W / B / 2010
............
14
13:37:30
Alexander Brenninkmeijer 
NED / RV Gut Auric
348
Esprit Dond D  
H / KWPN / R / 2009 / Johnson / Ferro / 106NV37
............
15
13:45:00
Niklaas Feilzer 
GER / RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
363
Fairmont 14  
W / Oe.Wb / DF / 2009 / Fit for Fun / Davignon II
............