Aper Pferdesporttage 2019
24 Jump and Run13 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:01 hrs (14.07.2019)
|
10 Thomsen/Zieáow
1
GER
Julia Thomsen
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
509
03 Die Fchse
3
09 Geschwister Walldecker
5
GER
Martha Doyen-Waldecker
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
544
13 Girls Power
7
GER
Anna Sophia Meisel
RV Ganderkesee
RV Ganderkesee
249
Flying-Fee
S / DR / Df / 1999 / Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth / Caid AA / O: Jonker,Anna / B: Soehnel,Siegfried
Details
S / DR / Df / 1999 / Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth / Caid AA / O: Jonker,Anna / B: Soehnel,Siegfried
11 Best Friends
9
GER
Eva Schwarting
PS Petersfehn e.V.
PS Petersfehn e.V.
537
Pilat's Baltarzar
W / Wel.K / F / 2002 / Goldwind Empire's Voice / Flora's Hof Minstrel / O: Wittkopf,Monika / B: ZG Pilat,E.u.M.
Details
W / Wel.K / F / 2002 / Goldwind Empire's Voice / Flora's Hof Minstrel / O: Wittkopf,Monika / B: ZG Pilat,E.u.M.
05 Ahrens
11
GER
Ann-Cathrin Ahrens
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
347
Lubaya 4
S / Rhld / F / 2005 / Lapaz L / Caribo GL / O: Ahrens,Ann-Cathrin / B: Abels,Sandra
Details
S / Rhld / F / 2005 / Lapaz L / Caribo GL / O: Ahrens,Ann-Cathrin / B: Abels,Sandra
02 Dream Team
13
GER
Friedrich Quast
RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
581
Maxi Maebh
S / KlDRpf / Df / 2010 / FS Mr. Mobility / Corradino / O: Quast,Gustav-Axel / B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Lück GbR,
Details
S / KlDRpf / Df / 2010 / FS Mr. Mobility / Corradino / O: Quast,Gustav-Axel / B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Lück GbR,
12 Die Krawallkarnickel
15
GER
Lina Dierks
RV Südgeorgsfehn von 1995 e.V.
RV Südgeorgsfehn von 1995 e.V.
616
Dito
W / DR / F / 2008 / Don Philino / Llanarth Most Triton 20328 / O: Noormann,Hanna / B: ZG Kuhlemann & Jacobsen,S. u. J
Details
W / DR / F / 2008 / Don Philino / Llanarth Most Triton 20328 / O: Noormann,Hanna / B: ZG Kuhlemann & Jacobsen,S. u. J
06 Team Cherry
17
GER
Lena Timmermann
RUFS Oldenburg
RUFS Oldenburg
079
Cassiopaya 9
S / DR / RSchi / 2006 / Miraculix / Marco Polo / O: Timmermann,Carsten / B: Overbeck,Karl
Details
S / DR / RSchi / 2006 / Miraculix / Marco Polo / O: Timmermann,Carsten / B: Overbeck,Karl
04 Herzenspferd
19
07 Team Shadow
21
GER
Fabiola Hage
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
469
Simply Shaddow
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Salito / Gibraltar / O: Hage,Fabiola / B: Eggers,Willy
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Salito / Gibraltar / O: Hage,Fabiola / B: Eggers,Willy
08 Team Sunshine
23
GER
Jantje-Marie Petershagen
Reit-, Fahr- u. Zuchtverein Apen e.
Reit-, Fahr- u. Zuchtverein Apen e.
623
01 Glitzer Blitzer
25
GER
Fehmke Dreyer
Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V.
Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V.
420
Revel Martin
W / KlRpo / B / 2008 / Revel Menai / unbekannt / O: Dreyer,Fehmke / B: Christ,Dietmar
Details
W / KlRpo / B / 2008 / Revel Menai / unbekannt / O: Dreyer,Fehmke / B: Christ,Dietmar
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.