OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

05 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 31 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:43 hrs (04.08.2019)

Judges:  Claudia Koopmeiners
Ralf Budde
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Ann-Cathrin Ahrens 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
220
Lubaya 4  
S / Rhld / F / 2005 / Lapaz L / Caribo GL / O: Ahrens,Ann-Cathrin / B: Abels,Sandra
0.00 38.76
2
Birte Vogel 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
146
Finley K  
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Florencio I / Placido / O: Vogel,Birte / B: Kayser,Guenther
0.00 39.47
3
Carolin Lückmann 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
021
Betty Boo 16  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Charmant / O: Lückmann,Carolin / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm Sen.
0.00 42.74
4
Birga Klatte 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
059
Charel Gold  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Quicksilber / Landgold / O: Schmacker,Karl-Heinz / B: Schmacker,Karl Heinz
0.00 42.85
5
Yasmin Heine 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
058
Chana 3  
S / Old / Schi / 2005 / Chico's Boy / Placido / O: Hasse,Andrea / B: Lühring,Johann
0.00 42.97
6
Matthias Reil 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
061
Charlotte 211  
S / Meckl. / F / 2011 / Cheval de Coeur / Azarro / O: Reil,Dietmar / B: Poeppel,Anita
0.00 43.08
7
Stephanie Frels 
GER / RURV Rastede
007
Amavel  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Fineliner / Apart / O: Davis,Dirk / B: Röring,Viktor
0.00 44.09
8
Lisa-Sophia Neitzel 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
298
Sunshine's Princess  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Sir Sunshine / Noble Roi xx / O: Börnsen,Inga / B: Börnsen,Inga
0.00 45.50
9
Dennis Menkens 
GER / RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
310
Vapiano 8  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Valentino / Ramiro's Son II / O: Menkens,Dennis / B: Helmke,Kirsten
0.00 45.97
10
Katharina Gauch 
GER / CJD Wolfstein SG
015
Askan 677  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Askari / Landadel / O: Gauch,Tanja / B: Diem,Brigitta
0.00 47.97
11
Catharina Mentz 
GER / RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
347
Cortez 79  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Con Chello / Ramirado / O: Johannsen,Theodor / B: Johannsen,Theodor
0.00 48.31
Other, non-placed competitors
12
Gianna Galeotti 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
295
Summer 61  
S / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2010 / O: Galeotti,Michael
0.00 49.18
13
Lara Büchter 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
299
Swanani  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Swarovski / Rohdiamant / O: Ostendorf,Mechthild / B: Bücker,Josef
0.00 49.73
14
Vanessa Claßen 
GER / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
247
Quintessa 46  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Quintender / Chacco-Blue / O: Claßen,Vanessa / B: Klatte,Eva
0.00 49.85
15
Jantje Tapkenhinrichs 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
113
Deja Diamond  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Semper Fi / Bonheur / O: Bockmeyer,Liesa / B: Mochner,Petra
0.00 54.01
16
Matthias Reil 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
012
Argentino 77  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Argentinus / Papi's Boy xx / O: Reil,Dietmar / B: Reil,Dietmar
1.00 55.03
17
Mona Büchter 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
287
Simba 182  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Contender / O: Summen,Jürgen / B: Möhle,Friedrich
4.00 39.44
18
Nina Büchter 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
269
Royal Chocolate 7  
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Rubin-Royal / Worldly I / O: Büchter,Anke / B: Warsing,Bernhard
4.00 40.90
19
Tobias Hemken 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
194
Leopold S 3  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Z / O: Hemken,Tobias / B: ZG Sieve, Bernhard u.Christiane,
4.00 45.59
20
Marei Hibbeler 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
090
Cornet's Maximus  
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / Painter's Row xx / O: Hibbeler,Marei / B: Simensen,Holly
4.00 46.25
21
Carlotta-Elena Pahlow 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
165
Hugerlandshofs Miss Sophie  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Mr.Hale Bob / Top Nonstop / O: Pahlow,Carlotta-Elena / B: Herda,Thomas
4.00 48.50
22
Josef Werneke 
GER / RUFV Hausstette
018
Balouna 4  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Davignon I / O: Stolle,Amande / B: Stolle,Werner
4.00 50.21
23
Jeannette Grote 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
052
Catching Fire 10  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Gavi / Continue / O: Grote,Michael / B: Voges,Heinz
4.00 54.57
24
Tabea Heermann 
GER / RK Frei Tempo Kirchhatten
267
Royal Aktion  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Royal Diamond / Akzent II / O: Heermann,Tabea / B: ZG Wittkopf,Hannelore u.Eckhard
8.00 43.62
25
Lena Hacker 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
274
Sam Sin Little Dancer  
H / Old / Db / 2006 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Sandro Song / O: Hacker,Lena / B: Brüggemann,Heinz
8.00 45.72
26
Laura Schmidt 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
289
Sir Moritz 7  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / St. Moritz Junior / Komtur xx / O: Schmidt,Andreas / B: Gleitz,Bärbel
9.00 58.83
27
Mareike Lange 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
261
Rolando de Gunas  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Rouletto / Sugunas xx / O: Lange,Mareike / B: Aderhold,Petra
12.00 49.78
Giulia Galeotti 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
002
Action Girl 10  
S / AESRpf / B / 2011 / Action-Pezi / Torgos xx / 105ZC73 / O: Voßhage,Karl / B: Voßhage,Karl
eliminated
Carolin Quatmann 
GER / PC Dinklage
023
Black Boy K  
W / Old / R / 2003 / Barrichello / Landor S / O: Quatmann,Maria / B: Köhler,Wolfgang
eliminated
Lea Kristin Schmidt 
GER / RV Reinershof Kleinenkneten e.V.
188
Ladyspring 41  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Van Helsing / Landor S / O: Schmidt,Michaela / B: ZG Herff,Franz Josef u.Elke
eliminated
Yasmin Heine 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
242
Queen Of Pop  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Quality / Claudio's Son / O: Guscetti,Nadine / B: Knufmann,Christa
retired