OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

08 Springprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:44 hrs (04.08.2019)

Judges:  Claudia Koopmeiners
Ralf Budde
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Fenja Flatken 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
038
Campino del Sol  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassiano / Corleone / O: Flatken,Silvia / B: Erbe-Deutz,Inge
0.00 42.53
2
Marieke Twellaar 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
232
Pearly 18  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Gabbiano / Rubin-Royal / O: Twellaar,Marieke / B: Twellaar,Gerhard
0.00 42.78
3
Arend Westerholt 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
008
Amazing 28  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Albatros / Lacantus / O: Meine,Claudia / B: Gerdes,Menno
0.00 45.31
4
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
056
Chacco Rosso  
W / Old / F / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 106FR67 / O: Wendeln,Peter / B: Wendeln,Paul
0.00 47.05
5
Caroline Schürmann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
145
Fighting's Putchina  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Marlo / O: Schürmann,Bernhard / B: Dehn,Gerhard
0.00 47.31
6
Anne Ellmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
234
Petty 30  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Cordalme Z / Pierot I / 105ZG82 / O: Ellmann,Anne / B: Brühl,Lothar
0.00 48.13
7
Bettina Biemann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
081
Coman 3  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cantoblanco / Calando V / O: Böckmann,Antonius / B: Sinn,Konrad
0.00 48.84
8
Michael Tietjen 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
186
Lady Liberty O  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Condeur / Probe / 104NA02 / O: Peters,Sinja / B: Oldehus,Andrea
0.00 48.86
9
Denise Hamel 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
356
Luzentina  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Ludwigs As / Quidam de Revel / O: Hamel,Denise / B: Brüggehagen,Alfons
0.00 48.91
10
Uwe Hannöver 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
035
Calimera 62  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Camax L / Gambler's Cup xx / O: Middelkampf,Andreas / B: Middelkampf,Albrecht
0.00 49.28
Other, non-placed competitors
11
Sarah Schäfer 
GER / RFV Oberkaufungen
348
Conrad L  
W / Old / F / 2007 / Contendro II / Ponticello xx / 105CD50 / O: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian / B: Laumann,Meike
0.00 50.30
12
Michael Tietjen 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
240
Quality time of Love  
H / OS / Schwb / 2013 / Quality Time (NED) / Contender / O: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi / B: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi
0.00 50.36
13
Lisa Marie Grauer 
GER / RV Ahlhorn e.V.
041
Captain Checker  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Check In / Wolkenstein II / O: Grauer,Lisa Marie / B: Höchster,Monica
0.00 51.84
14
Vanessa Nordiek 
GER / RUFV Hausstette
060
Charlie 213  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Crazy Classic / Mozart / O: Nordiek,Ramona / B: Schulze,Walter
0.00 51.92
15
Nicole Willenborg 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
162
Hayo 4  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Breitling (MEX) / Niveau / O: Cassir,Anna-Marie
0.00 52.82
16
Giulia Galeotti 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
140
Evita 406  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Landfuerst / 105BQ23 / O: Galeotti,Michael / B: Endres,Burkard
0.00 55.62
17
Giulia Galeotti 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
002
Action Girl 10  
S / AESRpf / B / 2011 / Action-Pezi / Torgos xx / 105ZC73 / O: Voßhage,Karl / B: Voßhage,Karl
4.00 45.93
18
Birte Vogel 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
146
Finley K  
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Florencio I / Placido / O: Vogel,Birte / B: Kayser,Guenther
4.00 50.78
19
Janina Kleine Lamping 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
187
Lady-Laurina  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Landcapitol / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Kleine Lamping,Janina / B: Lamping,Elfriede
4.00 51.58
20
Heinz-Hermann Decker 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
075
Clueso 26  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Casario II / Quality / O: Schmacker,Sönke / B: Schmacker,Sönke
4.00 54.62
21
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
244
Quentino 26  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Quintender / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 106FR64 / O: Wendeln,Peter / B: Wendeln,Paul
4.00 56.35
22
Nicole Willenborg 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
053
Cavalier 78  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Casall / Calido I / 105ZB50 / O: Elbers,Vincent / B: Petersen,Thomas
6.00 61.02
23
Arnd Suing 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
223
Micky Magic  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Mighty Magic / Grannus / O: Suing,Arnd / B: Kretschmar,Günter
7.00 67.92
24
Annika Fleuren 
GER / RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V.
042
Carraldo  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Caretino / Painter's Row xx / 103XR39 / O: Fleuren,Annika / B: Magens,Hobe
10.00 79.88
25
Yvonne Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
221
Lucas 277  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Leon / Night and Day / O: Elbers,Josef / B: Elbers,Yvonne
11.00 81.28
26
Anika Kuhn 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
314
Wanderfalk 26  
H / ZW / B / 2013 / Waldes / No Limit / O: Schneider,Gunther / B: Herczog,Emil
12.00 54.20
27
Yvonne Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
312
Violetta 88  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Leon / Widolan (Willi) / O: Elbers,Yvonne / B: Elbers,Yvonne
12.00 72.50
Uwe Hannöver 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
076
Cnuht CW  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Canoso / Abke / O: Hannöver,Uwe / B: Werner-Misof,Claudia
eliminated