OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

01 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Starting Order: 32 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:45 hrs (03.08.2019)
Judges:  Ralf Budde
Katja Beck
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Carina Ellers 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
322
Zinnober 12  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Zonik / Continue / O: Hannöver,Mechtild / B: Hannöver,Mechtild
............
2
Katharina Hippen 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
160
Gwen 46  
S / Fries / R / 2008 / Tsjerk / Krist 358 / O: Hippen,Katharina / B: Kuik,M.A.J.van
............
3
Nina Sobing 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
213
Lotse 42  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Londontime / Soliman de Hus / O: Sobing,Nina / B: Oltmann-Heemke,Katharina
............
4
Anna Fauerbach 
GER / RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
334
Lotte 957  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Londontime / Romancero H / O: Fauerbach,Anna / B: Kraul,Helmut jun.
............
5
Catharina Henriette Naber 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
239
Qnut  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Quarterline / Cartusch / O: Naber,Bettina / B: Naber,Bettina
............
6
Saskia Block 
GER / Reit-, Fahr- u. Zuchtverein Apen e.
256
Ravena Ladonna  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Rotspon / Sandro / O: Block,Saskia / B: Block,Saskia
............
7
Mareike Lange 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
261
Rolando de Gunas  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Rouletto / Sugunas xx / O: Lange,Mareike / B: Aderhold,Petra
............
8
Annika Schütte 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
263
Rosco 37  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Rosengold / Noble Roi xx / O: Wienekamp,Yvonne / B: Struss,Dirk
............
9
Lisa-Sophia Neitzel 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
271
Royal Flash 109  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Royal Doruto / Don Cardinale / O: Betten,Sietse / B: Betten,Sietse
............
10
Mona Büchter 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
287
Simba 182  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Contender / O: Summen,Jürgen / B: Möhle,Friedrich
............
11
Lea Möller 
GER / Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
291
Stalypsa G  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Aldatus / O: Möller,Lea / B: Grade,Heinz
............
12
Lara Büchter 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
299
Swanani  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Swarovski / Rohdiamant / O: Ostendorf,Mechthild / B: Bücker,Josef
............
13
Klara Schnieders 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
306
Traumstern AS  
S / Old / Db / 2002 / Flemmingh / Landfrieden / O: Speckmann,Johannes / B: Speckmann,Andrea
............
14
Petra Schnieders 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
305
Traumschnuppe  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Flemmingh / O: Speckmann,Andrea / B: Speckmann,Andrea
............
15
Sabrina Helms 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
315
Welfenkönig 4  
W / Hann / F / 1998 / Weltmeyer / Ludendorff / O: Kübelstein,Claudia / B: Roskamm,Albert
............
16
Chiara Steinert 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
318
Wilco fan 'e Heawei  
W / Fries / R / 1999 / Krist 358 / Jochem / O: Steinert,Maren
............
17
Birte Hoffhues 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
319
Wizzard of Oz 2  
W / Hann / Df / 2001 / White Star / Mont Du Cantal AA / O: Alkabes,Stephane / B: Vollmers,Karl-Peter
............
18
Jennifer Meiners-Lücking 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
010
Annabell 524  
S / Old / Db / 2014 / Antango / Laurentio / O: Meiners-Lücking,Jennifer / B: Herzog,Franz
............
19
Ann Catrin Munke 
GER / RV Reinershof Kleinenkneten e.V.
067
Chilar  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Dream of Heidelberg II / O: Froning,Susanne / B: Froning,Susanne
............
20
Linus Richter 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
331
Chocoloco  
H / DR / BFalb / 2014 / Cockney Cracker WE / Halifax / O: Gestüt Kastanienhof, / B: Wichmann,Egon
............
21
Lena Schwöppe 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
083
Conrad 137  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Contagio / Graf Remus / O: RV St.Hubertus Garrel e.V, / B: Gloistein,Jürgen
............
22
Silke Kettenhuber 
AUT / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
101
Cuddel 2  
W / Old / Schi / 2006 / Contendro I / Wienerwald / O: Dhem,Sarah / B: Dhem,Sarah
............
23
Sara Schulte 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
102
Curly Sue 202  
S / Pony o.R / Db / 2013 / O: Schulte,Sara
............
24
Monia Schmiemann 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
104
Dallmayr M  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Destano / Sir Donnerhall I / O: Schmiemann,Monia / B: Moormann,Frank
............
26
Karin Wichmann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
124
Donna della Luna 3  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Dr.Doolittle / Lanthan / O: Wichmann,Karin / B: Koester,Hermann
............
27
Imke Pollmann 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
126
Donna-Fly  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Don Vino / World Cup II / O: Pollmann,Imke / B: Ennen,Magnus
............
28
Pheline Pleye 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
355
Donnald  
W / Old / FUCHS / 2006
............
29
Franziska Grotjan 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
354
Elfenglanz W  
S / Old / 2008
............
30
Carina Ellers 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
185
Ladina 39  
S / DR / Db / 2005 / Cyriac WE / Viktoria's Colano / O: Ellers,Josef / B: Ellers,Josef
............
31
Vanessa Beutel 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
170
Jasmina 31  
S / DR / Df / 2013 / Del Estero AT / Desperado K / O: Wehrmeister,Gisela / B: Wehrmeister,Gisela
............
32
Franziska Maria Mensink 
GER / Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V.
328
Kastanienhof Disneyland  
S / DR / Falbe / 2014 / BKS White Light / Kennedy WE / O: Gestüt Kastanienhof, / B: Gestüt Kastanienhof,
............
17. Gruppe
33
Laura Leinjejohanns 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
105
Dance Delight  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Dance Star AT / Hilkens Black Delight / O: Eiting,Karsten / B: Vahrmann,Werner
............