OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Starting Order: 41 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:56 hrs (03.08.2019)
Judges:  Claudia Koopmeiners
Ralf Budde
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Saskia Langfermann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
297
Sunny-Boy L  
W / Old / R / 2010 / Swarovski / Rotspon / O: Langfermann,Daniela / B: Langfermann,Daniela
............
2
Daria Grotelüschen 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
231
Papaya 28  
S / Old / F / 2008 / Swarovski / Ex Libris / O: Grotelüschen,Daria / B: Hüppe,Claus
............
3
Saskia Block 
GER / Reit-, Fahr- u. Zuchtverein Apen e.
256
Ravena Ladonna  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Rotspon / Sandro / O: Block,Saskia / B: Block,Saskia
............
4
Annika Schütte 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
263
Rosco 37  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Rosengold / Noble Roi xx / O: Wienekamp,Yvonne / B: Struss,Dirk
............
5
Lisa-Sophia Neitzel 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
271
Royal Flash 109  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Royal Doruto / Don Cardinale / O: Betten,Sietse / B: Betten,Sietse
............
6
Kristin Helms 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
272
Salinero 32  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Spörcken / Rotspon / O: Helms,Kristin / B: Lampe,Edelhard
............
7
Greta Bookjans 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
279
Schlitzohr 16  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2007 / Cockpit / Phantomic xx / O: Bookjans,Greta / B: Kropp,Horst
............
8
Sarah-Anne Eden 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
280
Secret - Lover  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Samarant / Donnerhall / O: Eden,Herma Christa / B: Wolfgang u.Henning Bollhorst GbR,
............
9
Lea Möller 
GER / Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
291
Stalypsa G  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Aldatus / O: Möller,Lea / B: Grade,Heinz
............
10
Madlen Käter-Siemer 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
350
Sweet Martini  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2012 / Stalypso / Convoi / O: Siemer,Madlen / B: Klockmann,Dr. Werner
............
11
Klara Schnieders 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
306
Traumstern AS  
S / Old / Db / 2002 / Flemmingh / Landfrieden / O: Speckmann,Johannes / B: Speckmann,Andrea
............
12
Petra Schnieders 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
305
Traumschnuppe  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Flemmingh / O: Speckmann,Andrea / B: Speckmann,Andrea
............
14
Cheyenne Steinert 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
318
Wilco fan 'e Heawei  
W / Fries / R / 1999 / Krist 358 / Jochem / O: Steinert,Maren
............
15
Birte Hoffhues 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
319
Wizzard of Oz 2  
W / Hann / Df / 2001 / White Star / Mont Du Cantal AA / O: Alkabes,Stephane / B: Vollmers,Karl-Peter
............
16
Nina Büchter 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
006
Alegra 100  
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Ex Libris / O: Lübke,Walter / B: Lübke,Walter
............
17
Jennifer Meiners-Lücking 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
010
Annabell 524  
S / Old / Db / 2014 / Antango / Laurentio / O: Meiners-Lücking,Jennifer / B: Herzog,Franz
............
18
Lea Hackmann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
049
Casimir 151  
W / Old / Df / 2007 / Chalan / Sunny-Boy / O: Hackmann,Bernard / B: Pundsack,Hans
............
19
Ann Catrin Munke 
GER / RV Reinershof Kleinenkneten e.V.
067
Chilar  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Dream of Heidelberg II / O: Froning,Susanne / B: Froning,Susanne
............
20
Linus Richter 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
331
Chocoloco  
H / DR / BFalb / 2014 / Cockney Cracker WE / Halifax / O: Gestüt Kastanienhof, / B: Wichmann,Egon
............
21
Jana Schlotmann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
080
Columba ST  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Florencio I / Akzent II / O: Schlotmann,Jana / B: Stüve,Carl
............
22
Catharina Mentz 
GER / RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
347
Cortez 79  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Con Chello / Ramirado / O: Johannsen,Theodor / B: Johannsen,Theodor
............
ca. 10 min Bodenpflege
23
Sara Schulte 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
102
Curly Sue 202  
S / Pony o.R / Db / 2013 / O: Schulte,Sara
............
24
Monia Schmiemann 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
104
Dallmayr M  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Destano / Sir Donnerhall I / O: Schmiemann,Monia / B: Moormann,Frank
............
25
Alexandra Scharringhausen 
GER / RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V.
110
De Snickety  
W / Old / R / 2007 / Dancier / Dream of Glory / O: Scharringhausen,Alexandra / B: Rolfs,Wilhelm
............
26
Chiara Steinert 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
112
Deichgräfin 16  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Don Index / Fabriano / O: Steinert,Maren / B: Meyer,Georg-Wilhelm
............
27
Melina Leinjejohanns 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
115
Dezember 14  
W / Old / F / 2010 / Desperados / Rubinstein I / O: Reinfandt-Makrutzki, Matthias u.Ann / B: ZG Makrutzki,Bianca u. Matthias
............
28
Vanessa Blume 
GER / RV Hohenböken e.V.
123
Dondolo 163  
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Donninger / Ponticello xx / O: Buchtmann,Edith / B: Kleen,Helmut
............
29
Imke Pollmann 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
126
Donna-Fly  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Don Vino / World Cup II / O: Pollmann,Imke / B: Ennen,Magnus
............
30
Pheline Pleye 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
355
Donnald  
W / Old / FUCHS / 2006
............
31
Britta Hanneken 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
129
Donovan B  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Don Index / Friedenstraum / O: Hanneken,Britta / B: Reese-Bornhorst,Ires
............
32
Franziska Grotjan 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
354
Elfenglanz W  
S / Old / 2008
............
33
Ines Bruschkat 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
155
Fürst Lumpi  
W / DR / Schi / 2009 / Famos / Sion / O: Bruschkat,Ines / B: Wirth,Britta
............
34
Katharina Hippen 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
160
Gwen 46  
S / Fries / R / 2008 / Tsjerk / Krist 358 / O: Hippen,Katharina / B: Kuik,M.A.J.van
............
35
Marije Twellaar 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
180
L'amour 106  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Licotus / Laurentio / O: Twellaar,Silke / B: Buhr,Bernhard
............
36
Anna Fauerbach 
GER / RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
334
Lotte 957  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Londontime / Romancero H / O: Fauerbach,Anna / B: Kraul,Helmut jun.
............
37
Saskia Langfermann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
132
Dream-Boy L  
H / Old / R / 2014 / Dancier / Rotspon / O: Langfermann,Daniela / B: Langfermann,Daniela
............
38
Jennifer Wübbeler 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
341
Classic Lady 23  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Classic Dancer I / Oosteinds Ricky / O: Wübbeler,Jessika / B: Rethemeier,Lars
............
39
Laura Leinjejohanns 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
105
Dance Delight  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Dance Star AT / Hilkens Black Delight / O: Eiting,Karsten / B: Vahrmann,Werner
............
40
Martha Pauline Fritz 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
344
Grenzhoehes My Destination  
H / DR / F / 2012 / Grenzhoehes My Fireball / Halenkino / O: Fritz,Martha Pauline / B: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine
............
41
Vanessa Beutel 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
170
Jasmina 31  
S / DR / Df / 2013 / Del Estero AT / Desperado K / O: Wehrmeister,Gisela / B: Wehrmeister,Gisela
............
42
Franziska Maria Mensink 
GER / Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V.
328
Kastanienhof Disneyland  
S / DR / Falbe / 2014 / BKS White Light / Kennedy WE / O: Gestüt Kastanienhof, / B: Gestüt Kastanienhof,
............