Preis der Firma Porta Möbel

02 Springprüfung -international- 1,15m

Result list: 50 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:25 hrs (27.07.2019)

Judges:  Peter Bort
Liselotte Hareb
Stephan Hellwig
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Casall Ask
1
Mika Schmidt 
GER / RSG Bannberscheid
803
Djentleman  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Lord Z / Damiro / 105DN67 / O: Schmidt,Ansgar / B: van der Peijl-de Ranitz,C.E.A.
0.00 65.74
1
Laura Najmanova 
CZE / CZE
805
Ukatos Son  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Ukato / Ekstein / 103TL80 / O: Schmidt,Ansgar / B: Daling,A.
0.00 66.59
Team total:     0.00 / 132.33
All Star
2
Naomi Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V.
192
Chanteur de noir  
W / Württ / R / 2008 / Couleur Noire / Alexis Z / 106HH94 / O: Schumacher,Sabine / B: Anwander,Johann
0.00 63.37
2
Della White 
USA / USA
649
Quvedo  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Achill-Libero H / 105LQ10 / O: Himmelreich,Naomi / B: Ewald,Verena
0.00 73.31
Team total:     0.00 / 136.68
Lennox
3
Victoria Lora Engelbrecht Perez 
DEN / DEN
641
Quintera M  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Quintender / Gralshüter / 105TR68 / O: Seibel,Hannah / B: Marten,Reinhard
0.00 69.95
3
Greta Lummer 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
021
Amychella  
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Arpeggio / Glueckspilz / 106OP10 / O: Lummer,Lisa / B: Echterhoff,Helmut
0.00 71.72
Team total:     0.00 / 141.67
Quidam de Revel
4
Lena-Sophie Dreher 
GER / TSG Breisgau e.V.
627
Quatja  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / 106Nt77 / O: Thormählen,Harm / B: Thormählen,Harm
0.00 69.31
4
Charlie Yu-Cheng Liu 
TPE / TPE
619
Quando Vengo  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quadros / Come On / 106IH47 / O: Thormählen,Harm / B: Thormählen,Harm
0.00 73.17
Team total:     0.00 / 142.48
Baloubet du Rouet
5
Emilia Eichten 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
231
Cissecou R  
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Cellestial / 105MG19 / O: Schindler-Eichten,Brigitte / B: Risch,Brit
0.00 78.30
5
Caroline Mawhinney 
USA / USA
293
Cool Kitty  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Larimar / Carthago / 105SV09 / O: Schindler-Eichten,Brigitte / B: ZG Belz,Marion u.Norbert
0.00 82.35
Team total:     0.00 / 160.65
Codex One
6
Ashlee Amy Taylor 
RSA / RSA
837
Smoking Gun  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Spartacus / Barnaul xx / 106OQ98 / O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / B: Böge,Peter
4.00 64.82
6
Elena Eppler 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
516
Lohengrin 92  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105JD87 / O: Eppler,Elena / B: Hollenbeck,Rolf
0.00 68.50
Team total:     4.00 / 133.32
Bella Donna
7
Melina Ringel 
GER / RFV Miesterhorst e.V.
029
Arisma T  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2003 / Acorado`s Ass / Melchior AA / 102WM43 / O: Hoff,Claudia / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm
4.00 61.62
7
Sadie Wishewan 
CAN / CAN
201
Checo  
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Chello II / Woronesch / 106NS68 / O: Decker,Christine / B: Decker,Christine
0.00 72.78
Team total:     4.00 / 134.40
Goldfever
8
Nicolas Castro 
CRC / CRC
630
Queichtal  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quick Nick I / Cassini I / 104JR23 / O: Jendrock,Stefan / B: Schmitt,Wilhelm
0.00 68.01
8
Greta Luise Jendrock 
GER / RFV Oberbachem e.V.
568
Nashville D  
W / KlDRpf / Palom / 2006 / New Quidam / Unbekannt / 106OD60 / O: Herold-Dittrich,Anke / B: Dücker,Larissa
4.00 69.29
Team total:     4.00 / 137.30
Livisto Z
9
Jaymie Meyer 
RSA / RSA
567
Nashville 73  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Casco / 105PT55 / O: Nagel,Björn / B: Hollm,Klaus-Hermann
0.00 67.38
9
Victoria Fuhrmann 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
348
Diamant du Buisson Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2011 / Dutch Capitol / Lauriston / 105YM73 / O: Fuhrmann,Sabine / B: Sarl Haras du Buisson,
4.00 72.78
Other, non-placed competitors
Team total:     4.00 / 140.16
Colorit
10
Mattes Helmke 
GER / RFStall Tidow e.V.
137
Cash me  
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Cloney / Newcomer / 106NY53 / O: Helmke,Britta / B: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich
4.00 69.17
10
Rayane Oudghiri 
MAR / MAR
266
Coleman 4  
W / OS / Db / 2009 / Canterbury / Liostro / 106OF12 / O: Tidow,Christin / B: Martens,Jörg
0.00 71.10
Team total:     4.00 / 140.27
Chaman
11
Layan Al Mommani 
JOR / JOR
208
Chester 333  
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Capistrano / Printz / 106NG65 / O: Johnson,Natasha / B: Buhrmester,Nele
0.00 70.36
11
Juli Wagner 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
354
Don Ragazzo  
W / ZW / B / 2008 / Don Diamond / Ragazzo / 106NO99 / O: Wu-Wagner,Chia-Ying / B: Haupt,Hermann
4.00 70.66
Team total:     4.00 / 141.02
Chacco Blue
12
Juan Pablo Del Hoyo Orendain 
MEX / MEX
305
Corvin 21  
W / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Cordobes I / Parcours / 106NU47 / O: Wagner,Thierri / B: Heymann,Roswitha
0.00 69.28
12
Thierri Wagner 
GER / Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
391
FBW Celeste Chocolate  
S / Württ / B / 2003 / Candillo / Acord II / 103AI79 / O: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter / B: Ederle,Karl
4.00 71.96
Team total:     4.00 / 141.24
Calvaro Z
13
Chen-Yu Hsieh 
TPE / TPE
879
4.00 65.36
13
Anabel Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
878
Dornröschen 180  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Canto / Romino / O: Wiebelhaus,Jennifer / B: Roskothen,Günther
0.00 78.56
Team total:     4.00 / 143.92
Plot Blue
14
Ricarda Stolle 
GER / RV Gut Bärbroich
324
Cumulus 6  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassini I / Quantum / 106KF11 / O: Stolle,Ricarda / B: Wenning,Dieter
4.00 69.15
14
Louise Ameeuw 
BEL / BEL
851
Qrimella  
S / 2011
0.00 76.57
Team total:     4.00 / 145.72
Milton
15
Maxime Moß 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
817
Quick Fire 3  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Carthago / 106OI16 / O: Gerdener,Jörg / B: Johannsen,Manfred
4.00 73.83
15
Pablo Kompalka Alcocer 
MEX / MEX
818
Travenort's Aprilsonne  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Lavall II / 105RE61 / O: Isenberg,Johannes / B: Isenberg,Johannes
0.00 75.61
Team total:     4.00 / 149.44
Big Star
16
Emma Bates 
NZL / NZL
611
Prinz Casall  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Gaspari I / 106OA99 / O: Burkhard,Lucia / B: Mingoli,Alessandro
0.00 75.27
16
Amelie Wagner 
GER / Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
265
Cola 24  
S / Württ / F / 2010 / Ciacomo / Rubicell / 106NM17 / O: Wagner,Amelie / B: Birkenmayer,Hubert
4.00 77.31
Team total:     4.00 / 152.58
Sandro Boy
17
Madlen Boy 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V.
106
Cara Mia 137  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Cathanos / Weinberg / 106NO22 / O: Rose,Tom / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
0.00 69.66
17
Amy Hay 
ZIM / ZIM
476
La Bonita del Sol  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Quidam's Rubin / 106NO21 / O: Boy,Madlen / B: Heuer,Thomas
8.00 76.81
Team total:     8.00 / 146.47
Shutterfly
18
Nils Karle 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
094
Campuslady  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Catoki / Werther / 106NJ55 / O: Karle,Günther / B: ZG Schaper,Robert u.Claudia
4.00 70.77
18
Elsbeth Goltz 
IRL / IRL
180
Chacco Too  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / I Love You / 104SH18 / O: Gaillinger,Michael / B: Haddad-Staller,Catherine
4.00 84.62
Team total:     8.00 / 155.39
Fibonacci
19
Isadora Pastore Resende Vilela 
BRA
798
Hollywood 63  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Cassini Gold / Ahorn Z / 106OD54 / O: Willms,Jens / B: Seiger,H.A.J.
4.00 78.42
19
Mara Lenort 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
734
Tyler 7  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Tinka's Boy / Stolzenberg / 105RX17 / O: Lenort,Alina Marie / B: Müller,Wiebke
14.00 91.71
Team total:     18.00 / 170.13
Cassini
20
Quinn Coutts 
NZL / NZL
401
First Empire  
W / Pol. / B / 2007 / Empire / Roland / 106NL97 / O: Werner,Viviane
8.00 75.83
20
Finja Hilfiker 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
107
Cara-Mia 8  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Carambo / 105NH09 / O: Hilfiker,Andreas / B: Heim,Martin
16.00 78.31
Team total:     24.00 / 154.14
Monte Bellini
21
Aisling O'Reilly 
IRL / IRL
205
Chelsea R 3  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Compliment / 106NV53 / O: Dersch,Thomas / B: Rosenstock,Danny
4.00 73.17
21
Paula Dersch 
GER / RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V.
388
Fantasia 136  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Florenciano / Sandro Hit / 106NV54 / O: Dersch,Thomas / B: ZG Menken,Hans-Jürgen u.Joachim
20.00 82.66
Team total:     24.00 / 155.83
Hickstead
Joseph Carruthers 
CAN / CAN
807
Lord Lucie 3  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Landgraf I / 105OX01 / O: Grusdas,Dirk / B: Hertsch,Ingrid
eliminated
22
Martinique Gemballa 
GER / Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V.
867
Carl 68  
W / 2010 / 106FV27
0.00 73.59
Team total:     0.00 / 73.59
Pret a Tout
Fabio Thielen 
GER / RFV Losheim e.V.
149
Castor BS  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretino / Lavaletto / 102MK03 / O: Thielen,Fabio / B: Butenschön,Karsten
eliminated
23
Eliza Cholakova 
BUL / BUL
290
Contento 4  
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Acord II / 102OZ29 / O: Thielen,Fabio / B: von Buchwaldt,Achaz
4.00 74.39
Team total:     4.00 / 74.39
Taloubet Z
Declan Talla 
USA / USA
870
Crispy 15  
W / 2006 / 103VS33
eliminated
24
Alia Ringwitz 
GER / RFV Hohenhameln u.U.e.V.
366
Dree Boeken's Victoria II  
S / DSP / Df / 2010 / Vulkano / Julio Mariner xx / 106NR70 / O: Ringwitz,Anja / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
4.00 77.59
Team total:     4.00 / 77.59
Darco
Walid Redouane 
MAR / MAR
814
N- Zwo  
W / ZW / B / 2007 / No Merci / Joost / 106OM23 / O: Schneider,Nadine / B: Meiers,Karl
eliminated
25
Romi Schneider 
GER / PF Margarethenhof e.V.
648
Quitte 18  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Labrador / 104ZR08 / O: Schneider,Romi / B: Ohrt,Detlef
8.00 75.02
Team total:     8.00 / 75.02