Herford, Sparkassen German Friendships vom 23.-28.07.2019
Preis der Sparkasse03 Springprüfung m.Siegerrunde -international- 1,15m48 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:54 hrs (28.07.2019)
|
Goldfever
1
GER
Greta Luise Jendrock
RFV Oberbachem e.V.
RFV Oberbachem e.V.
568
Nashville D
W / KlDRpf / Palom / 2006 / New Quidam / Unbekannt / 106OD60 / O: Herold-Dittrich,Anke / B: Dücker,Larissa
Details
W / KlDRpf / Palom / 2006 / New Quidam / Unbekannt / 106OD60 / O: Herold-Dittrich,Anke / B: Dücker,Larissa
0.00 | 71.01 | 0.00 |
52.32
|
1
CRC
Nicolas Castro
CRC
CRC
630
Queichtal
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quick Nick I / Cassini I / 104JR23 / O: Jendrock,Stefan / B: Schmitt,Wilhelm
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quick Nick I / Cassini I / 104JR23 / O: Jendrock,Stefan / B: Schmitt,Wilhelm
0.00 | 70.52 | 0.00 |
51.88
|
Team total:
0.00 / 104.20
Chacco Blue
2
GER
Thierri Wagner
Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
391
FBW Celeste Chocolate
S / Württ / B / 2003 / Candillo / Acord II / 103AI79 / O: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter / B: Ederle,Karl
Details
S / Württ / B / 2003 / Candillo / Acord II / 103AI79 / O: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter / B: Ederle,Karl
0.00 | 74.28 | 4.00 |
46.89
|
2
MEX
Juan Pablo Del Hoyo Orendain
MEX
MEX
305
Corvin 21
W / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Cordobes I / Parcours / 106NU47 / O: Wagner,Thierri / B: Heymann,Roswitha
Details
W / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Cordobes I / Parcours / 106NU47 / O: Wagner,Thierri / B: Heymann,Roswitha
4.00 | 73.08 | 0.00 |
48.29
|
Team total:
4.00 / 95.18
Colorit
3
GER
Mattes Helmke
RFStall Tidow e.V.
RFStall Tidow e.V.
137
Cash me
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Cloney / Newcomer / 106NY53 / O: Helmke,Britta / B: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Cloney / Newcomer / 106NY53 / O: Helmke,Britta / B: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich
0.00 | 70.73 | 0.00 |
50.40
|
3
MAR
Rayane Oudghiri
MAR
MAR
266
Coleman 4
W / OS / Db / 2009 / Canterbury / Liostro / 106OF12 / O: Tidow,Christin / B: Martens,Jörg
Details
W / OS / Db / 2009 / Canterbury / Liostro / 106OF12 / O: Tidow,Christin / B: Martens,Jörg
0.00 | 72.01 | 4.00 |
48.14
|
Team total:
4.00 / 98.54
Plot Blue
4
GER
Ricarda Stolle
RV Gut Bärbroich
RV Gut Bärbroich
324
Cumulus 6
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassini I / Quantum / 106KF11 / O: Stolle,Ricarda / B: Wenning,Dieter
Details
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassini I / Quantum / 106KF11 / O: Stolle,Ricarda / B: Wenning,Dieter
0.00 | 84.17 | 0.00 |
52.50
|
Team total:
4.00 / 99.12
Quidam de Revel
5
GER
Lena-Sophie Dreher
TSG Breisgau e.V.
TSG Breisgau e.V.
627
Quatja
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / 106Nt77 / O: Thormählen,Harm / B: Thormählen,Harm
Details
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / 106Nt77 / O: Thormählen,Harm / B: Thormählen,Harm
0.00 | 72.59 | 4.00 |
59.81
|
5
TPE
Charlie Yu-Cheng Liu
TPE
TPE
619
Quando Vengo
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quadros / Come On / 106IH47 / O: Thormählen,Harm / B: Thormählen,Harm
Details
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quadros / Come On / 106IH47 / O: Thormählen,Harm / B: Thormählen,Harm
0.00 | 71.55 | 0.00 |
50.13
|
Team total:
4.00 / 109.94
Casall Ask
6
GER
Mika Schmidt
RSG Bannberscheid
RSG Bannberscheid
803
Djentleman
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Lord Z / Damiro / 105DN67 / O: Schmidt,Ansgar / B: van der Peijl-de Ranitz,C.E.A.
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Lord Z / Damiro / 105DN67 / O: Schmidt,Ansgar / B: van der Peijl-de Ranitz,C.E.A.
0.00 | 70.78 | 0.00 |
46.47
|
6
CZE
Laura Najmanova
CZE
CZE
805
Ukatos Son
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Ukato / Ekstein / 103TL80 / O: Schmidt,Ansgar / B: Daling,A.
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Ukato / Ekstein / 103TL80 / O: Schmidt,Ansgar / B: Daling,A.
0.00 | 75.91 | 8.00 |
45.32
|
Team total:
8.00 / 91.79
Darco
7
GER
Romi Schneider
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
648
Quitte 18
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Labrador / 104ZR08 / O: Schneider,Romi / B: Ohrt,Detlef
Details
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Labrador / 104ZR08 / O: Schneider,Romi / B: Ohrt,Detlef
4.00 | 72.59 | 0.00 |
51.59
|
7
MAR
Walid Redouane
MAR
MAR
814
N- Zwo
W / ZW / B / 2007 / No Merci / Joost / 106OM23 / O: Schneider,Nadine / B: Meiers,Karl
Details
W / ZW / B / 2007 / No Merci / Joost / 106OM23 / O: Schneider,Nadine / B: Meiers,Karl
0.00 | 75.11 | 8.00 |
45.15
|
Team total:
8.00 / 96.74
Chaman
8
GER
Juli Wagner
RV Schweich e.V.
RV Schweich e.V.
354
Don Ragazzo
W / ZW / B / 2008 / Don Diamond / Ragazzo / 106NO99 / O: Wu-Wagner,Chia-Ying / B: Haupt,Hermann
Details
W / ZW / B / 2008 / Don Diamond / Ragazzo / 106NO99 / O: Wu-Wagner,Chia-Ying / B: Haupt,Hermann
0.00 | 71.17 | 8.00 |
50.70
|
8
JOR
Layan Al Mommani
JOR
JOR
208
Chester 333
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Capistrano / Printz / 106NG65 / O: Johnson,Natasha / B: Buhrmester,Nele
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Capistrano / Printz / 106NG65 / O: Johnson,Natasha / B: Buhrmester,Nele
0.00 | 76.87 | 4.00 |
50.68
|
Team total:
12.00 / 101.38
Milton
9
MEX
Pablo Kompalka Alcocer
MEX
MEX
818
Travenort's Aprilsonne
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Lavall II / 105RE61 / O: Isenberg,Johannes / B: Isenberg,Johannes
Details
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Lavall II / 105RE61 / O: Isenberg,Johannes / B: Isenberg,Johannes
4.00 | 69.68 |
|
9
GER
Maxime Moß
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
817
Quick Fire 3
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Carthago / 106OI16 / O: Gerdener,Jörg / B: Johannsen,Manfred
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Carthago / 106OI16 / O: Gerdener,Jörg / B: Johannsen,Manfred
0.00 | 78.46 |
|
Other, non-placed competitors
Team total:
4.00 / 148.14
Sandro Boy
10
GER
Madlen Boy
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
106
Cara Mia 137
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Cathanos / Weinberg / 106NO22 / O: Rose,Tom / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
Details
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Cathanos / Weinberg / 106NO22 / O: Rose,Tom / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
0.00 | 77.50 |
|
10
ZIM
Amy Hay
ZIM
ZIM
476
La Bonita del Sol
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Quidam's Rubin / 106NO21 / O: Boy,Madlen / B: Heuer,Thomas
Details
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Quidam's Rubin / 106NO21 / O: Boy,Madlen / B: Heuer,Thomas
4.00 | 78.18 |
|
Team total:
4.00 / 155.68
All Star
11
GER
Naomi Himmelreich
PSV Kördorf e.V.
PSV Kördorf e.V.
192
Chanteur de noir
W / Württ / R / 2008 / Couleur Noire / Alexis Z / 106HH94 / O: Schumacher,Sabine / B: Anwander,Johann
Details
W / Württ / R / 2008 / Couleur Noire / Alexis Z / 106HH94 / O: Schumacher,Sabine / B: Anwander,Johann
0.00 | 63.05 |
|
11
USA
Della White
USA
USA
649
Quvedo
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Achill-Libero H / 105LQ10 / O: Himmelreich,Naomi / B: Ewald,Verena
Details
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Achill-Libero H / 105LQ10 / O: Himmelreich,Naomi / B: Ewald,Verena
8.00 | 73.78 |
|
Team total:
8.00 / 136.83
Codex One
12
GER
Elena Eppler
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
516
Lohengrin 92
W / OS / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105JD87 / O: Eppler,Elena / B: Hollenbeck,Rolf
Details
W / OS / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105JD87 / O: Eppler,Elena / B: Hollenbeck,Rolf
0.00 | 68.62 |
|
12
RSA
Ashlee Amy Taylor
RSA
RSA
837
Smoking Gun
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Spartacus / Barnaul xx / 106OQ98 / O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / B: Böge,Peter
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Spartacus / Barnaul xx / 106OQ98 / O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / B: Böge,Peter
8.00 | 76.75 |
|
Team total:
8.00 / 145.37
Bella Donna
13
GER
Melina Ringel
RFV Miesterhorst e.V.
RFV Miesterhorst e.V.
029
Arisma T
S / Rhld / Schi / 2003 / Acorado`s Ass / Melchior AA / 102WM43 / O: Hoff,Claudia / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm
Details
S / Rhld / Schi / 2003 / Acorado`s Ass / Melchior AA / 102WM43 / O: Hoff,Claudia / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm
0.00 | 68.58 |
|
13
CAN
Sadie Wishewan
CAN
CAN
201
Checo
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Chello II / Woronesch / 106NS68 / O: Decker,Christine / B: Decker,Christine
Details
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Chello II / Woronesch / 106NS68 / O: Decker,Christine / B: Decker,Christine
8.00 | 77.75 |
|
Team total:
8.00 / 146.33
Lennox
14
GER
Greta Lummer
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
021
Amychella
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Arpeggio / Glueckspilz / 106OP10 / O: Lummer,Lisa / B: Echterhoff,Helmut
Details
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Arpeggio / Glueckspilz / 106OP10 / O: Lummer,Lisa / B: Echterhoff,Helmut
8.00 | 75.11 |
|
14
DEN
Victoria Lora Engelbrecht Perez
DEN
DEN
641
Quintera M
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Quintender / Gralshüter / 105TR68 / O: Seibel,Hannah / B: Marten,Reinhard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Quintender / Gralshüter / 105TR68 / O: Seibel,Hannah / B: Marten,Reinhard
0.00 | 76.31 |
|
Team total:
8.00 / 151.42
Fibonacci
15
GER
Mara Lenort
Süttenbacher RSG
Süttenbacher RSG
734
Tyler 7
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Tinka's Boy / Stolzenberg / 105RX17 / O: Lenort,Alina Marie / B: Müller,Wiebke
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Tinka's Boy / Stolzenberg / 105RX17 / O: Lenort,Alina Marie / B: Müller,Wiebke
4.00 | 76.57 |
|
15
BRA
Isadora Pastore Resende Vilela
798
Hollywood 63
S / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Cassini Gold / Ahorn Z / 106OD54 / O: Willms,Jens / B: Seiger,H.A.J.
Details
S / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Cassini Gold / Ahorn Z / 106OD54 / O: Willms,Jens / B: Seiger,H.A.J.
4.00 | 82.10 |
|
Team total:
8.00 / 158.67
Shutterfly
16
GER
Nils Karle
RV Dreiländereck
RV Dreiländereck
094
Campuslady
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Catoki / Werther / 106NJ55 / O: Karle,Günther / B: ZG Schaper,Robert u.Claudia
Details
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Catoki / Werther / 106NJ55 / O: Karle,Günther / B: ZG Schaper,Robert u.Claudia
4.00 | 75.99 |
|
16
IRL
Elsbeth Goltz
IRL
IRL
180
Chacco Too
W / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / I Love You / 104SH18 / O: Gaillinger,Michael / B: Haddad-Staller,Catherine
Details
W / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / I Love You / 104SH18 / O: Gaillinger,Michael / B: Haddad-Staller,Catherine
4.00 | 83.16 |
|
Team total:
8.00 / 159.15
Calvaro Z
17
GER
Anabel Baumgart
RV Aller-Weser
RV Aller-Weser
878
Dornröschen 180
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Canto / Romino / O: Wiebelhaus,Jennifer / B: Roskothen,Günther
Details
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Canto / Romino / O: Wiebelhaus,Jennifer / B: Roskothen,Günther
0.00 | 80.25 |
|
Team total:
8.00 / 161.39
Hickstead
18
CAN
Joseph Carruthers
CAN
CAN
807
Lord Lucie 3
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Landgraf I / 105OX01 / O: Grusdas,Dirk / B: Hertsch,Ingrid
Details
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Landgraf I / 105OX01 / O: Grusdas,Dirk / B: Hertsch,Ingrid
0.00 | 77.95 |
|
Team total:
12.00 / 153.80
Livisto Z
19
GER
Victoria Fuhrmann
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
348
Diamant du Buisson Z
W / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2011 / Dutch Capitol / Lauriston / 105YM73 / O: Fuhrmann,Sabine / B: Sarl Haras du Buisson,
Details
W / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2011 / Dutch Capitol / Lauriston / 105YM73 / O: Fuhrmann,Sabine / B: Sarl Haras du Buisson,
8.00 | 78.74 |
|
19
RSA
Jaymie Meyer
RSA
RSA
567
Nashville 73
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Casco / 105PT55 / O: Nagel,Björn / B: Hollm,Klaus-Hermann
Details
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Casco / 105PT55 / O: Nagel,Björn / B: Hollm,Klaus-Hermann
4.00 | 81.04 |
|
Team total:
12.00 / 159.78
Big Star
20
NZL
Emma Bates
NZL
NZL
611
Prinz Casall
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Gaspari I / 106OA99 / O: Burkhard,Lucia / B: Mingoli,Alessandro
Details
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Gaspari I / 106OA99 / O: Burkhard,Lucia / B: Mingoli,Alessandro
8.00 | 79.96 |
|
20
GER
Amelie Wagner
Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
265
Cola 24
S / Württ / F / 2010 / Ciacomo / Rubicell / 106NM17 / O: Wagner,Amelie / B: Birkenmayer,Hubert
Details
S / Württ / F / 2010 / Ciacomo / Rubicell / 106NM17 / O: Wagner,Amelie / B: Birkenmayer,Hubert
8.00 | 81.62 |
|
Team total:
16.00 / 161.58
Cassini
21
GER
Finja Hilfiker
RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
107
Cara-Mia 8
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Carambo / 105NH09 / O: Hilfiker,Andreas / B: Heim,Martin
Details
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Carambo / 105NH09 / O: Hilfiker,Andreas / B: Heim,Martin
9.00 | 90.27 |
|
Team total:
17.00 / 171.55
Monte Bellini
22
IRL
Aisling O'Reilly
IRL
IRL
205
Chelsea R 3
S / Old / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Compliment / 106NV53 / O: Dersch,Thomas / B: Rosenstock,Danny
Details
S / Old / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Compliment / 106NV53 / O: Dersch,Thomas / B: Rosenstock,Danny
24.00 | 78.82 |
|
22
GER
Paula Dersch
RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V.
RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V.
388
Fantasia 136
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Florenciano / Sandro Hit / 106NV54 / O: Dersch,Thomas / B: ZG Menken,Hans-Jürgen u.Joachim
Details
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Florenciano / Sandro Hit / 106NV54 / O: Dersch,Thomas / B: ZG Menken,Hans-Jürgen u.Joachim
16.00 | 80.97 |
|
Team total:
40.00 / 159.79
Taloubet Z
23
GER
Alia Ringwitz
RFV Hohenhameln u.U.e.V.
RFV Hohenhameln u.U.e.V.
366
Dree Boeken's Victoria II
S / DSP / Df / 2010 / Vulkano / Julio Mariner xx / 106NR70 / O: Ringwitz,Anja / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
Details
S / DSP / Df / 2010 / Vulkano / Julio Mariner xx / 106NR70 / O: Ringwitz,Anja / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
0.00 | 77.79 |
|
Team total:
0.00 / 77.79
Baloubet du Rouet
USA
Caroline Mawhinney
USA
USA
293
Cool Kitty
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Larimar / Carthago / 105SV09 / O: Schindler-Eichten,Brigitte / B: ZG Belz,Marion u.Norbert
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Larimar / Carthago / 105SV09 / O: Schindler-Eichten,Brigitte / B: ZG Belz,Marion u.Norbert
eliminated |
|
24
GER
Emilia Eichten
RV Roland-Wedel
RV Roland-Wedel
231
Cissecou R
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Cellestial / 105MG19 / O: Schindler-Eichten,Brigitte / B: Risch,Brit
Details
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Cellestial / 105MG19 / O: Schindler-Eichten,Brigitte / B: Risch,Brit
4.00 | 76.49 |
|
Team total:
4.00 / 76.49
Pret a Tout
25
BUL
Eliza Cholakova
BUL
BUL
290
Contento 4
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Acord II / 102OZ29 / O: Thielen,Fabio / B: von Buchwaldt,Achaz
Details
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Acord II / 102OZ29 / O: Thielen,Fabio / B: von Buchwaldt,Achaz
4.00 | 81.64 |
|
Team total:
4.00 / 81.64
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.