OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

10 95 cm klasse 3 10 95 cm 274.2.5 2 Fase Special

Result list: 43 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 20:32 hrs (20.07.2019)

Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Phase 1
Fehler
Phase 2
Fehler
Total
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
HAMANY ALMUDAHKA, 
Lily  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 27.00
2
ALI ALSAQER, 
alonsa  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 27.67
3
LAURA BOEL, 
Wia M.  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 28.72
4
MATHIAS VAN ROMPAY, 
Roomey  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 29.80
5
FRANCOIS VAN UYTSEL, 
Kingston Van De Putakker  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 30.65
6
CHARLOTTE DEGEEST, 
Asta V.h. Langveld Z  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 31.27
7
DEBBIE VERBERCKMOES, 
Fantastique De Bourguignon  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 31.47
8
SEBASTIEN DE NYS, 
Rubane Lola  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 31.64
9
VEERLE BERGIERS, 
Savari Von Pferdheim  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 32.00
10
FLOOR DELEN, 
Starlight Texass van de Goorho  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 32.06
11
NICKY DILLIEN, 
Corthago Z  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 34.34
12
AXELLE SCHMITT, 
Feliz van de Wildemanshoeve  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 36.80
13
YESENIA VAN LYSEBETTEN, 
Usa Dr Z  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 39.19
14
MARLIES VAN RAEMDONCK, 
Pippa Van De Heemstede  
0.00 0.00 = 0.00 43.78
15
WILKE WILLEMS, 
Vienna Van't Loo Z  
0.00 1.00 = 1.00 45.49
16
ELINE PEETERS, 
Pattina Van Het Beetjen  
0.00 1.00 = 1.00 46.23
17
FRANCOIS VAN UYTSEL, 
Falouche  
4.00 0.00 = 4.00 27.39
18
LAUREN WITHAEGELS, 
Malibu  
4.00 0.00 = 4.00 35.17
19
JANA LEJAEGHERE, 
Chardonnay Della Sella Z  
4.00 0.00 = 4.00 35.35
20
ZIZI ALOZAINAH, 
artina  
0.00 4.00 = 4.00 35.68
21
SAM MATTHEEUSEN, 
Bellini Van Het Hulgenrode Z  
4.00 0.00 = 4.00 38.12
22
ELINE PEETERS, 
Pavallina van het Roelhof  
4.00 0.00 = 4.00 39.54
23
JOHAN JACOBS 
Ilya van het Migroveld  
4.00 0.00 = 4.00 40.67
24
MATHIAS VAN ROMPAY, 
Dezzy Roses  
0.00 4.00 = 4.00 40.69
25
WANNES NOTELÉ, 
Picara Polka Amouretta  
4.00 0.00 = 4.00 44.58
26
KIM THIRY, 
Kruziano  
0.00 5.00 = 5.00 47.71
27
KIM THIRY, 
Pouwerboy Van Het Beetjen  
0.00 6.00 = 6.00 52.27
28
ENYA DE TROYER, 
V- La Plus Vite Vd Zoetewei Z  
7.00 0.00 = 7.00 34.18
29
ADELHEID KERR, 
Cyrus Z  
7.00 0.00 = 7.00 40.13
30
KATRIEN NIJS, 
Tanoeki Van Den Bosrand  
4.00 4.00 = 8.00 41.28
31
LAURE VAN HOUTTE, 
Pistache Van de Peule  
0.00 8.00 = 8.00 41.84
32
WILKE WILLEMS, 
Orangina St Hubertushoeve  
8.00 0.00 = 8.00 41.86
33
MELISSA LUYKS, 
Narado van het Goorboshof  
0.00 8.00 = 8.00 43.50
34
KAREN ORIS, 
Olympus D'or  
4.00 4.00 = 8.00 43.62
35
OLIVIA VRANKEN, 
Lancelot vh Klavertje  
0.00 8.00 = 8.00 58.65
36
MELISSA LUYKS, 
Jiva van het Goorboshof  
0.00 9.00 = 9.00 47.27
37
LEXI RENDERS, 
Meerkes Bruno  
4.00 8.00 = 12.00 33.89
38
IMOGEN BREUGELMANS, 
Isaura van de Meyhoeve  
12.00 0.00 = 12.00 37.69
39
BRITT VERBEECK, 
Kiss-Me  
4.00 11.00 = 15.00 70.85
40
WILKE WILLEMS, 
Viper Van 't Loo Z  
8.00 8.00 = 16.00 43.68
41
CLARISSE WALBRECQ, 
Mimie De La Quairelle  
8.00 12.00 = 20.00 38.66
FAWAZY ALGHONAIMAN, 
Funish  
13.00 0.00 eliminated
KIM THIRY, 
Livorno Van Het Beetjen Z  
8.00 eliminated