NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
Preis gegeben von Frank Rönner, Gut Düring
Schedule
Riders
Horses

16/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - JR + REI mit 0 RLP

Starting Order: 22 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:35 hrs (04.08.2019)
Judges:  Christoph Bulle
Andrea Moritz
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Pauline Zettl 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
1389
Nashville de Luxe  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Noir de Luxe / Morbidelli / O: Hoogestraat,Ylvi / B: Seewald,Kerstin
............
2
Carolin Schütz 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
1403
Nicolas Flamel  
W / DR / R / 2011 / Nemax / Wilder Wein ox / O: Schütz,Carolin / B: Hinrichs,Kurt
............
3
Dominique Kosok 
GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V.
1408
Nobis 6  
W / DR / FSti / 2007 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Dornik-Double(Ransberg's Dance / O: Diercks,Insa / B: Oehlmann,Christina
............
4
Simona Anna-Lisa Graudenz 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
853
Elin's Kampari  
W / DR / F / 2004 / Kaiserstolz / Nixen / O: Graudenz,Simona Anna-Lisa / B: Knüppel,Hans-Ludwig
............
5
Katharina Tölke 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
1087
Haselnuss 12  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Hampton / Worldly I / O: Krach,Karolin / B: Icken,Theo
............
6
Janine Bergo 
GER / Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V.
1911
Kubarano  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2006 / O: Bergo,Janine
............
7
Tanja Schmiedt 
GER / RFV Kührstedt e.V.
1232
Leonardo 866  
H / Hann / F / 2007 / Locksley II / Eisenherz I / O: Schmiedt,Tanja / B: ZG Jungheit,Detlef u.Anna
............
8
Heike Timmermann 
GER / RUFV Rodenkirchen
1295
Lotta 193  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Fontane / Rubin-Royal / O: Timmermann,Friedrich / B: Timmermann,Friedrich
............
9
Janine Kolle 
GER / RFV Ringstedt e.V.
1384
Nacarado  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Now Or Never M / Landor S / O: Kolle,Janine / B: Klintworth,Martin
............
10
Gudrun Hellberg 
GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V.
1500
Quentin Tarantino 18  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Quaterhall / Dancier / O: Hellberg,Gudrun / B: Hey,Hanke
............
11
Antje Hanke 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
1566
Rigaro  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Nieke,Annkathrin / B: Pfeil,Christian
............
12
Christine Osterndorf-Paul 
GER / RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt
1673
Sicario  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Sergio Rossi / Royal Hit / O: Osterndorf-Paul,Christine / B: Vorwerk,Raimund
............
13
Christina Gottschalk 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
1778
Tabasco 101  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Totilas / Queens Darling / O: Gottschalk,Christina / B: Sipple,Elmar
............
14
Svenja Keßler 
GER / RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt
1855
Wanu-Sa  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2003 / Weltmeyer / Lancier / O: Keßler,Günter / B: ZG Friebe u.Schoolmann,Siegfried u.
............
15
Kim Fromme 
GER / RFV Bandholz e.V.
1869
Windsor VH  
W / Hafl. / F / 2013 / Wellensteyn / Amadeus / O: Fromme,Kim
............
16
Madeleine Rüschmann 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
021
Alena 37  
S / Hann / Hlb / 2000 / Alantas xx / Tannenberg / O: Rüschmann,Thorsten / B: Kuhls,Hartmut
............
17
Michele Kröncke 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
581
Corofina 19  
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Contendro I / Sao Paulo / O: Hünefeld,Constanze / B: Meier,Christa
............
18
Emily Meier 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
856
Elle est noire  
S / Old / R / 2011 / Lord Laurie / His Highness / O: Addiks,Silka / B: Francksen,Hans
............
19
Mareike Bühring 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
895
Feine Deern 24  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Fürstenball / Rotspon / O: Bühring,Mareike / B: Bühring,Mareike
............
20
Lena Bührig 
GER / RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
1600
Rubyka B  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Rotspon / Walt Disney I / O: Bührig,Dieter / B: Bührig,Hans-Jürgen
............
21
Miriam Jürgensen 
GER / RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt
957
Flupendence  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Fairbanks / Sir Savoy / O: Nancken,Carsten / B: Nancken,Carsten
............
22
Katharina Tölke 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
651
Danelia  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Damsey / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Wischhusen,Karsten / B: Wischhusen,Karsten
............