NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
Preis der Familie Georg Hey, Geestland
Schedule
Riders
Horses

58 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Starting Order: 20 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:37 hrs (04.08.2019)
Judges:  Christoph Bulle
Nina Horstkemper
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Antonia Wiebusch 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
482
Cleopatra 292  
S / DR / B / 2013 / Greylight / Conteur / O: von Holten,Eibe / B: Poit-Henjes,Mareike
............
2
Clemens Veit Brecelnick 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
964
For Future 13  
S / DR / B / 2010 / For next Generation / O: Schmidt,Anja / B: Gerhards,Paul-Josef
............
3
Rosa Janßen 
GER / RUFV Merzen
1358
Mic Nick  
H / DR / RkaSc / 2008 / Magareteau Beau Nash G.H. / Durello / O: Janßen,Johanna / B: Grede,Sandra
............
4
Linnea Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1973
Midnight  
W / RAPPE / 2004 / O: Gabriele Heemsoth
............
5
Eske Bieder 
GER / RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt
1607
Sacramento 50  
W / DR / F / 2001 / Seven Mountain Natan / Galant / O: Bieder,Eske / B: Baumgart,Manfred
............
6
Marina Pape 
GER / RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V.
1853
Wahida W  
S / Wel.B / RSchi / 2008 / Greylight / Courage / O: Würger,Thorsten / B: Würger,Thorsten
............
7
Thies Bullwinkel 
GER / RV Beverstedt u.U.
012
Action Lady 8  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Acadius / Chamonix / O: Charles-Bullwinkel,Caroline / B: Iqbal-Pomplun,Fabiana
............
8
Sina Bergmann 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
041
Anton 750  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Amalgan / Locato / O: Reitbetrieb Marschalk-Pecksen, / B: Schäffer,Matthias
............
9
Jil Drewitz 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
091
Belissimos Boy  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Belissimo M / Rascalino / O: Drewitz,Diana / B: Kossen,Dr. Johannes
............
10
Alexandra Karnahl 
GER / RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V.
205
Callisto 25  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Christ / Davignon I / O: Karnahl,Alexandra / B: Erasmi,Carsten
............
11
Carlotta Kopitzki 
GER / RV Flögeln
256
Carisma 140  
W / DR / B / 2012 / FS Cracker Jack / Welcome Sympatico / O: Kopitzki,Anja / B: Poppe,Maria
............
12
Nele Rüschmann 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
291
Cascada 74  
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Comte / Pinkus / O: Rüschmann,Madeleine / B: Hartwich,Monika
............
13
Laura Meyer-Benecke 
GER / RV Beverstedt u.U.
297
Cashmans Ophelia  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Cashman / Wandervogel I / O: Meyer-Benecke,Anna / B: Meyer-Benecke,Anna
............
14
Ann-Christin Freytag 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
406
Charlotta 50  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Captain Cooper / Parforce / O: Pargmann,Anna-Lena / B: Uphoff,Heinrich
............
15
Julia Froemmer 
GER / Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V.
415
Cheap Trick 3  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Cassillias / Picard / 106CG99 / O: Frömmer,Marion / B: Peters,Cornelia
............
16
Avenja Dücker 
GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V.
808
Doretta 120  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Dancier / Wilawander xx / O: Dücker,Eide / B: Icken,Gerd
............
17
Mija-Ana Metzen 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
900
Feline 126  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Fairbanks / Walt Disney I / O: Metzen,Jasmina / B: Zuchtbetrieb Marschalk-Pecksen GbR,
............
18
Catharina Siers 
GER / RSV Neuenwalde
1197
Laleeh  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Le Noir / Caretino / O: Siers,Torben / B: EH Pferde Gbr,
............
19
Nele Tants 
GER / RSV Neuenwalde
1230
Leon 666  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Ramiro's Boy / O: Tants,Guido / B: Tomforde,Dietrich
............
20
Lilly Steinert 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
1274
Lloyd 45  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Levistano / Silvio I / O: Roth,Monja / B: Roth,Monja
............