Preis der Hexamin Spezialfutter GmbH, Gehrde
Preis der LVM Agentur Thorsten Klemm, Quakenbrück

18 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 41 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:54 hrs (16.08.2019)

Judges:  Martin Ahaus
Bernhard Dust
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
Group 1
1
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
357
Diacora 4  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Contendro I / O: Hölscher,Hermann / B: Hölscher,Hermann
8.60
2
Annika Niemann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
248
Comme Cornet  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Godolphin / O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / B: Richter,Bernd
8.40
3
Martin Dimitrov 
BUL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
704
Mylords Levista  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Levisto / O: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
8.30
4
Maira Große-Albers 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
420
Eagle 19  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Darco / O: König,Leo / B: König,Leo
8.20
5
Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
687
Messcotoon  
W / OS / Df / 2013 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.10
6
Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
479
Filounus PS  
H / OS / Db / 2013 / Filou de Muze / Balou du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00
7
Martin Kersten 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
234
Coastline 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Contendro I / Graf Top / O: Borcherding,Dörthe / B: Reckmann,Antonius
7.80
7
Liudvikas Seilius 
LTU / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
081
Cababetto PS  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cabachon / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.80
7
Kelly Langel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
164
Chaccambio PS  
W / Meckl. / F / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Silvio I / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
7.80
Group 2
1
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
694
Miss Chacco PS  
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.50
2
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
268
Conthanja  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2013 / Conthargos / Grand Step / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
8.40
3
Guido Sperveslage 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
592
Kornet Opriemsky  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Spartacus / O: Leibovitz,Nataly / B: Priemis,M.
8.30
4
Thomas Rebotton 
FRA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
269
Conthila PS  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.20
5
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
383
Dollar van het Schaeck  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / For Pleasure / O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / B: de Winter,Perry
8.10
6
Maira Große-Albers 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
130
Caroline 103  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Cessna / Grandeur / O: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Heiner / B: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Heiner
7.90
6
Marie Brisson 
FRA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
267
Contesso 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Contendro I / Embassy I / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Steuber,Ute
7.90
Other, non-placed competitors
17
Annika Niemann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
031
Atlantis 210  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / A la Carte NRW / Polydor / 106GT33 / O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / B: Droege,Walter P.J
7.70
17
Gerhard Harenburg 
GER / RUFV Rulle
653
Lord Carry  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Carry Gold / O: Harenburg,Gerhard / B: Harenburg,Gerhard
7.70
17
Martin Dimitrov 
BUL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1047
Miss Chagalle PS  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.70
20
Luca-Jannik Krake 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
129
Carly Caribia  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Comte / Caretino / O: König,Leo / B: Lemmermann,Kathena
7.60
20
Liudvikas Seilius 
LTU / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
167
Chacco's Whizz Kid PS  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.60
22
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
282
Cornessini  
H / Westf / Db / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / B: Blüggel,Ralf
7.50
22
Luca-Jannik Krake 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
327
Dark Princess 6  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Dibadu L / Amani / O: Trpeska,Lucija / B: Schoppmann,Dirk
7.50
24
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
010
Alexia 34  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Aragorn / Spaceman / 106MI81 / O: Blau,Clara / B: Wentrup,Norbert
7.40
24
Michael Tietjen 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
352
Di Dame  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / De Quidam / Raphael / O: Stolle,Amande / B: Kind,Heike
7.40
24
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
211
Chrispo L  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Christian / Potential / O: Reit-u.Ausbildungsstall Lindebaum, / B: Lindebaum,Michael
7.40
27
Annika Niemann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
083
Cabanna 2  
S / Old / Db / 2014 / Captain Fire / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / B: Pfleger,Dr. Johann Christian
7.20
27
Andre Rademacher 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
296
Cover- Girl G  
S / Lux.W / B / 2014 / Conway II / Graf Top / O: Mertens,Paul / B: Mertens,Paul
7.20
29
Ellemijn Ensink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1045
Chaccofly PS  
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Sir Shutterfly / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.10
29
Martin Kersten 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
765
Quickquek  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quidam de Revel / Lasino / O: Gestüt Klosterhof Kara & Kara GbR, / B: Schiedel,Joachim
7.10
31
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
120
Caramello 33  
W / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2013 / O: Frenzel,Karsten
7.00
32
Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
1044
Wisconsin PS  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Stakkatol / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
6.70
33
Carla Dransmann 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
086
Cafe Latte  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Cafe au lait / Caletto I / O: Dransmann,Martin / B: Dransmann,Martin
6.60
34
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
913
Thagina  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Thagoras / Landor S / O: Brunken,Ingo / B: Brüggehagen,Alfons
6.20
35
Luca-Jannik Krake 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
414
Drum Beat  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Darco de Revel / Achill-Libero H / O: König,Leo / B: Bräutigam,Jens
6.00
36
Kelly Langel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
050
Belino 8  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Pablo / O: Lange,Martin / B: Eickriede,Heinrich
0.00
36
Marie-Christin Meyer 
GER / Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
861
Six-Then Gräns  
W / SWB / B / 2013 / Hip Hop / Quidam de Revel / O: Familie Persson, / B: ZG Bäcklund u.Persson,
0.00
Werner Kleimann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
900
Sweet Little Jumper WK  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stakkato / Narew xx / O: Hörnschemeyer,Nicole / B: Kleimann,Werner
retired
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
127
Carinijo F  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Casiro I / Cantoblanco / O: Fischer,Jürgen / B: Fischer,Jürgen
eliminated
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
379
Djamall  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Duracell / Fly High I / O: BG Menzel / Fänger, / B: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid
eliminated
Werner Kleimann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
619
Leander 286  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Calido I / O: Enders,Peter / B: Enders,Peter
retired