Preis der Firma Elektro Prinz, Gehrde

31 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Result list: 35 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 20:17 hrs (16.08.2019)

Judges:  Martin Ahaus
Bernhard Dust
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Theresa Oertker 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
230
Clear Companion  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Cantus / O: Oertker,Theresa / B: Ehlers,Arndt
8.10
2
Isabell Rehkamp 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
235
Cocky little champion  
W / Hann / 2008 / Calido I / Escudo I / O: Rehkamp,Isabell / B: Wiedenroth,Heinrich
8.00
3
Judith Moormann 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
570
I'm Ida 2  
S / OS / R / 2014 / I'm Special de Muze / Quintero / O: Brüning,Pamela / B: Peters,Pamela
7.80
4
Daniela Marschall 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
599
La Püppi  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Lordanos / Drosselklang II / O: Bergmann,Hendrik / B: ZG Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten u.Sven
7.70
5
Malin Berkemeyer 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
918
Toto 29  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Timesquare / Carry Gold / O: Berkemeyer,Luisa / B: Berkemeyer,Heiner
7.60
6
Lena Weirauch 
GER / RV Gehrde e.V.
763
Quick Fire 8  
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Quicksilber / Couleur-Rubin / O: Weirauch,Lena / B: Sims,Joan
7.50
6
Laura Kiefer 
GER / RuFV Nortrup
071
Bonny 868  
S / DR / Schi / 2009 / Borodin / Power Man / O: Kiefer,Dieter / B: Niehoff,Werner
7.50
8
Franka Oevermann 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
037
Balü  
H / OS / F / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Lamentos / O: Koch,Hildegard / B: Schmitz,Josef
7.40
9
Luisa Berkemeyer 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
240
Cocü  
H / Old / Df / 2004 / Cordalme Z / Ile de Bourbon / O: Stuke,Reinhold / B: Stuke,Reinhold
7.30
10
Malin Berkemeyer 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
919
Touly's Girl  
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Toulouse / Carry Gold / O: Fischer,Franz-Josef / B: Fischer,Franz-Josef
7.20
10
Saskia Hinnenkamp 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
448
Fabulous Girl 2  
S / NWR / R / 2014 / Steerwolde's V.I.P. / Vita Nova's Hanassie / O: Trentmann,Familie / B: Brouwer SR,
7.20
12
Fynn Bußmann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
418
Dustin K  
W / Old / Schi / 2005 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Sergeant Pepper I / 103UX84 / O: Mende,Saskia / B: Kurz,Jürgen
7.10
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Fynn Bußmann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
783
Real fine Frenzy  
S / Old / Df / 2009 / Rivero xx / Grand Cru / O: Bußmann,Sarah / B: Bußmann,Dr. Stefan
6.90
13
Nora Hinterding 
GER / ReitSF Engelern e.V.
840
Sensation III  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Stakkato / Athletico / O: Hinterding,Corinna / B: Schäfer,Manfred
6.90
15
Cassedy Teeders-Makowski 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
075
Boularhouz  
W / OS / F / 2004 / unbekannt / Caucalis / O: Rohde,Hartwig / B: European Horses,
6.80
16
Stina Bornhorst 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
883
Stakko's Son  
W / Hann / 2011 / Stakko / Landgraf I / O: Bornhorst,Stina / B: Kok,Georg
6.50
17
Lasse Hoberg 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
241
Codara  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Codex One / Landfrieden / O: Hoberg,Lasse / B: Erdmann,Bernfried
6.30
18
Marie Holtheide 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
600
Lacord 15  
W / Old / B / 2003 / Lapis Lazuli / Cordial Medoc / O: Enneking,Ludger / B: Janson,Roland
6.20
18
Malena Krämer 
GER / RUFV Vörden e.V.
832
Saphira 59  
S / Old / B / 2002 / Santander H / Levantos I / O: Kreinest,Kornelia / B: Ortmann,Hubert
6.20
20
Nicole Jürgens 
GER / RUFV Vörden e.V.
483
Fine Franco  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / For Romance I / Don Gregory / O: Jürgens,Nicole / B: Brand,Andreas
6.00
21
Lina Mari Schröder Herkenhoff 
GER / RV Gehrde e.V.
824
Sankt Pauli 3  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Silvio I / O: Schröder Herkenhoff,Hermann / B: ZG Maine u.York,
5.80
22
Melina Plog 
GER / RV Gehrde e.V.
018
Angie 250  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Amantus / Ex Libris / O: Plog,Melina / B: Rodenberg,Heinz
5.30
22
Kadia Brengelmann 
GER / RuFV Nortrup
333
Daylight 258  
S / DR / FFalb / 2010 / Dr. Doolittle / Durello / O: Brengelmann,Kadia / B: Dykgers,Josef
5.30
24
Rasmus Hoberg 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
954
Winja 65  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Three-Stars Dumbledore / Top Debino / O: Hoberg,Rasmus / B: Gerberding,Klaus
5.00
25
Luisa Berkemeyer 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
111
Candize  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Calido I / Chico's Boy / O: Berkemeyer,Luisa / B: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi
0.00
25
Dominique Meyer 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
800
Romino 31  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2010 / O: Meyer,Dominique
0.00
25
Nadine Osterbrink 
GER / RUFV Vörden e.V.
278
Coriado  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cormint / Carpaccio / O: Osterbrink,Nadine / B: Christiansen,Andreas
0.00
25
Laura Sperveslage 
GER / PC Dinklage
394
Doña Desario  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Desario / Luxano / O: Sperveslage,Ludger / B: Szecsi,Gabor
0.00
25
Janna Düweling 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
091
Caipirinha 90  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Be Happy / Nibelungenheld II / O: Düweling,Gaby / B: Heinig,Anett
0.00
Denise Kaschuba 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
579
Joseph 15  
W / NRPS / BwSch / 2012 / Jodokus / Topas / O: Wolfers,Heinz-Theo / B: Wolfers,Yvonne
eliminated
Michelle Ochmann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
623
Lendary  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Lordanos / Rakett / O: Dollberg,Dr. Anna / B: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
eliminated
Maja Sophie Müller 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
872
Sötje  
S / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Quebec / Calido I / 104NT82 / O: Schröter,Sabrina / B: Krautwald,Winfried
retired
Sabine Bohne 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
247
Comina 2  
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Como / Corrado II / O: Bohne,Sabine / B: Verworner,Udo
eliminated
Stephanie Henze 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
461
Fayola 7  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Fabriano / Lancier / O: Henze,Stephanie / B: Wächter,Wiebke
eliminated
Saskia Feldkamp 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
548
Gorgeous Buddy  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Gibraleon / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Feldkamp,Saskia / B: Ehlers,Willi
retired