Preis des Kuntershof, Pferdezucht Sanktjohanser, Löningen

35/2 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Result list: 26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:34 hrs (17.08.2019)

Judges:  Bernhard Schowe
Bernhard Dust
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Rene-Pascal Schröder 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
719
Notre Jeunesse  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Numero Uno / Polygraf / O: Schröder,Sandra / B: Zucht-u.Sportpferde Schmidt GmbH,
0.00 49.34
2
Kelly Langel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
069
Bond Lover  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Cento / 104LQ51 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 49.57
3
Werner Kleimann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
154
Celebration 50  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Charilan / Ramires / O: Aufdemkamp,Korinna / B: Aufdemkamp,Dirk
0.00 51.40
4
Maira Große-Albers 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
624
Lenny 81  
H / OS / BSche / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Smartie D / O: König,Leo / B: Weiland,Kerstin
0.00 52.15
5
Luca-Jannik Krake 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
539
Gecki 4  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Grand Coeur / Salvano / O: Janson,Roland / B: Janson,Roland
0.00 53.20
6
Maira Große-Albers 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
138
Caspars Adel  
H / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Caspar / Landadel / O: König,Leo / B: Szecsi,Gabor
0.00 56.11
7
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
140
Cassina 73  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassin / Caretino / 105MW35 / O: Heine,Jens / B: Deeken-Künnemann,Birgit
0.00 56.22
8
Werner Kleimann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
206
Chintogo  
W / OS / Db / 2009 / Canturano I / Romino / 106MV44 / O: Brüggemann,Felix / B: Meiners,Wilhelm
0.00 56.52
9
Vanessa Nordiek 
GER / RUFV Hausstette
186
Charlie 213  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Crazy Classic / Mozart / O: Nordiek,Ramona / B: Schulze,Walter
0.00 57.62
Other, non-placed competitors
10
Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
1042
Chaboffi  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / 105JH52 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 59.07
11
Max Paschertz 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
232
Clip P  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Carano / 105YS77 / O: Südmersen,Jenny / B: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
0.00 59.35
12
Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
1044
Wisconsin PS  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Stakkatol / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 60.42
13
Yvonne Wolfers 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
553
Gretha 5  
S / NRPS / B / 2011 / Jodokus / Topas / O: Wolfers,Carl Armin / B: Wolfers,Yvonne
0.00 61.53
14
Gerhard Harenburg 
GER / RUFV Rulle
653
Lord Carry  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Carry Gold / O: Harenburg,Gerhard / B: Harenburg,Gerhard
0.00 61.63
15
Liudvikas Seilius 
LTU / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
252
Con Cord 2  
H / Hann / 2011 / Contendros / Chacco-Blue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 63.00
16
Julius Bescht 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
255
Conchano  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 63.08
17
Johannes Vornholt 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
1040
Missoni 8  
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Grundsee / 106AA59 / O: Bock,Malena / B: Sandbrink,Ronald
1.00 65.89
18
Elisabeth Rethmann 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
051
Bella Fine  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Belissimo M / Freiherr / O: Borchers,Karl-Heinz / B: Borchers,Karl-Heinz
4.00 55.14
19
Guillaume Henriet 
FRA / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
291
Cosmo CM  
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Colmander / Cassini I / 105ZW84 / O: Braun,Sascha / B: Carstensen-Möller,Bernd
5.00 62.62
20
Julius Bescht 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
148
Caught Red-Handed PS  
S / OS / F / 2011 / Conthargos / Balou du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.00 70.89
21
Johannes Vornholt 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
1038
Chattanooga 34  
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Chin Champ / Numero Uno / O: Reckmann,Antonius / B: Meulenbelt,H.
7.00 72.24
22
Fynn Bußmann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
519
For Granted  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / For Edition I / Graf Grannus / O: Heilemann,Maike / B: Bobsien,Corinna Odine
8.00 54.55
23
Regine Janßen Dr. 
GER / RUFV Merzen
996
Little Jo 24  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Luchador / Landadel / O: Janßen,Dr. Regine / B: Janßen,Dr. Regine
8.00 58.67
24
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1030
Sunshine Girl 15  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Stakkato / Picard / O: Wilken,Franziska / B: Tiemann,Erhard
9.00 65.13
25
Nicole Finke 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
844
Shiva S 2  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Quidam / Pablo / O: Finke,Nicole / B: Schulte,Dieter
18.00 82.54
Gerhard Harenburg 
GER / RUFV Rulle
791
Rintadora  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Quintador / Carry Gold / O: Harenburg,Gerhard / B: Harenburg,Gerhard
retired