Preis der Wiegmann Umformtechnik GmbH, Bersenbrück

33 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Starting Order: 35 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:00 hrs (17.08.2019)
Judges:  Martin Ahaus
Petra Kohfeldt
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Burkhard Sprehe 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
079
BSKM Clintago  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Clinton II / Wiener Star / O: Sprehe,Burkhard / B: Sprehe,Burkhard
............
2
Marina Stuke 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
114
Caprice S 3  
S / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Contendro I / Bormio xx / O: Stuke,Marina / B: Stuke,Marina
............
3
Yvonne Wolfers 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
301
Curly 56  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Sunset Boulevard xx / 103DM54 / O: Wolfers,Yvonne / B: ZG Budde,Henry u.Petra
............
4
Lubor Zemanek 
CZE / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
537
Galischo  
W / CH.Wb / B / 2011 / Looping T / Mamiro / O: Graber,Sandra / B: Graber,Sandra
............
5
Sophie Frenzel 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
712
Nick 179  
W / Dt.Pf / HbSch / 2007 / Newcomer / Carry / O: Frenzel,Karsten / B: Weber,Lars
............
6
Ira Enneking 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
777
Raccoon 7  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Rascalino / Drosselklang II / O: Große-Bohne,Bernhard / B: Große-Bohne,Bernhard
............
7
Franka Oevermann 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
037
Balü  
H / OS / F / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Lamentos / O: Koch,Hildegard / B: Schmitz,Josef
............
8
Jan-Niklas Räfle 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
038
Barcelona 47  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clinton II / Lasino / O: Räfle,Heike / B: Heilshorn,Günther
............
9
Meike Lübbert zur Lage 
GER / RuFV Nortrup
084
Caccia  
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2007 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Saccor / O: Bruhns,Robert / B: Reit- u. Ausbildungsstall Bruhns,
............
10
Jessica Klumpe 
GER / RUFV Rulle
847
Siggi 52  
W / KlDRpf / B / 2008 / Sadderick / Cordial Medoc / O: Geiken,Peter / B: Geiken,Peter
............
11
Jasmin Gottaut 
GER / RUFV Rulle
144
Cathara  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Contendros / Carry Gold / O: Gottaut,Jasmin / B: Harenburg,Gerhard
............
12
Hubert Abing 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
194
Chebby  
S / Old / Schi / 2013 / Cessna / Celano / O: Abing,Hubert / B: König,Leo
............
13
Lisa Joachimmeyer 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
213
Christal Blue Eye  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Campbell VDL / Rebel Z II / O: Trentmann,Familie / B: van Enckevort,H.
............
14
Elisa Meirose 
GER / RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
217
Chuck Norris 16  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Celano / Le Carolus / O: Gerdes,Inka / B: Rensen,Bernhard
............
15
Marie-Theres Schrand 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
290
Cosmic One  
W / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Casall / Watzmann / O: Schrand,Marie-Theres / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
16
Mona Otte 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
313
Dadiva de Luna  
S / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Fineliner / Airport / O: Hübbers,Julia / B: Brunsmann,Martin
............
17
Judith Moormann 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
323
Daniza 5  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / Con Air / O: Peters,Boje / B: Schmidt,Prof. Dr. Hartwig
............
18
Fynn Bußmann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
519
For Granted  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / For Edition I / Graf Grannus / O: Heilemann,Maike / B: Bobsien,Corinna Odine
............
19
Kim Blömer 
GER / RUFV Merzen
536
Galileo 113  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Gralshüter / Der Clou / O: Blömer,Marion / B: Nannemann,Franz
............
20
Christine Haskamp 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
598
La petite Fleur 3  
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Lamentos / Notorius xx / O: Haskamp,Christine / B: Tegeler,Ute
............
21
Daniela Marschall 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
599
La Püppi  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Lordanos / Drosselklang II / O: Bergmann,Hendrik / B: ZG Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten u.Sven
............
22
Jana Wächter 
GER / RUFV Rulle
658
Louis 239  
W / DSP / R / 2004 / Landrebell / Fedor / O: Gräfin von Saurma,Yvonne / B: Viezens,Karl-Heinz
............
23
Gesa Haferkamp 
GER / RV Gehrde e.V.
314
Daisy 865  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Desperados / Hill Hawk xx / O: Haferkamp,Hermann / B: Haferkamp,Hermann
............
24
Matthias Smitz 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
666
Lucky Pezi  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Landfriese I / O: Smitz,Matthias / B: Smitz,Matthias
............
25
Leonie Buske 
GER / PC Dinklage
714
Night Lady 17  
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Now Or Never M / Grannus / O: Buske,Monika / B: Menke,Bernhard
............
26
Lena Weirauch 
GER / RV Gehrde e.V.
763
Quick Fire 8  
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Quicksilber / Couleur-Rubin / O: Weirauch,Lena / B: Sims,Joan
............
27
Gesche Herms-Westendorf 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
869
Soleika 14  
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Stakkato / Grannus / O: Enders,Peter / B: Enders,Peter
............
28
Rika Lampe 
GER / RUFV Kettenkamp
870
Solitair Son  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Solitair / Luxano / O: Lampe,Rika / B: Csaki,Miklos
............
29
Dana Willenborg 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
874
Space Girl 3  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Spaceball / Genever / O: Willenborg,Dana / B: Hülsmann,Reinhold
............
30
Isabell Rehkamp 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
235
Cocky little champion  
W / Hann / 2008 / Calido I / Escudo I / O: Rehkamp,Isabell / B: Wiedenroth,Heinrich
............
31
Burkhard Sprehe 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
773
Quintella  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Quintender / Silvio I / O: Sprehe,Burkhard / B: Helmis,Monika
............
32
Marina Stuke 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
298
Cristiano S  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Contendro I / Bormio xx / O: Stuke,Marina / B: Stuke,Marina
............
33
Yvonne Wolfers 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
553
Gretha 5  
S / NRPS / B / 2011 / Jodokus / Topas / O: Wolfers,Carl Armin / B: Wolfers,Yvonne
............
34
Lubor Zemanek 
CZE / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
577
Jil Johnson B  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Johnson / Rohdiamant / O: Bültermann,Eckhardt / B: Bültermann,Eckhardt
............
35
Sara Stern 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
041
Basall  
H / DR / Schi / 2012 / Best Boy / Corrado II / O: Stern,Sara / B: Hempen,Josef
............