EP: Pferdesport Krämer Hockenheim

28 Jump and Run

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:17 Uhr (18.08.2019)
Richter:  Franz Maier
Bärbel Lüdecke
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
01 Maulbronner Hexen
1
Maike Hartmann 
GER / RFV Maulbronn
342
Dudda  
S / Ir.Dr / F / 2013 / Castlegar Rebel / Kildalton Son / B: Hartmann,Sina / Z: Walsh,Walter
............
02 Team Dobel
2
Madeleine Bunz 
GER / Voltigierverein Raidwangen e.V.
039
Arielle 344  
S / Württ / B / 2004 / Acordelli / Western Star / B: Bunz,Alexandra / Z: Joos,Rudolf
............
03 Holla die Waldfee
3
Saskia Klingel 
GER / RFV Königsbach
399
Francine 13  
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Fürst Hohenstein / Epikur / B: Klingel,Eva / Z: Wörner, Edgar u.Mechthild,
............
04 Team Donut
4
Josie Jakob 
GER / PF Wilferdingen
075
Black Jack 200  
W / DR / R / 2009 / Bon Jovi / Jackets Goldfinch / B: Jakob,Josie / Z: Heitz,Ursula
............
05 Team Walz
5
Uma Walz 
GER / RFV Königsbach
809
Hannah  
S / 2001
............
06 Bierkapit„n
6
Michelle Werner 
GER / RFV Königsbach
113
Capitano Mio  
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2013 / Century / Lavall II / B: Bach,Silke / Z: Mayer,Stefanie
............
07 Team Gudergaul
7
Saskia Kampmann 
GER / Reit-u.Ritterver.Gengenbachtal e.V
547
Manfred 28  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2008 / B: Hörter,Werner
............
08 Team HoppiGaloppi
8
Jochen Kicherer 
GER / Reit-u.Ritterver.Gengenbachtal e.V
521
Little Spirit K  
W / Württ / B / 2005 / La Paz / Noble Roi xx / B: Kicherer,Jochen / Z: Kicherer,Jochen
............
09 Team HurrahdieGans
9
Aline Nonnenmann 
RFV Königsbach
808
Gladdy's  
S / 2001
............
10 Team Cookie
10
Hanna Münzinger 
GER / RFV Kämpfelbachtal
387
Flash Jack  
W / Grpf.o.R / BSche / 2009 / B: Nonnenmann,Simone
............
11 Team FlippoHippo
11
Jessica Sophie Lachenmaier 
GER / PSF Remshalden-Buoch
389
Flipper Boy  
W / Bay / B / 2008 / Flipper D'Elle / Kolibri / 104PY00 / B: Reitanlage Brünz GbR, / Z: Keitel,Dr. Hartmut
............
12 Team DummundDmmer
12
Jil Bauer 
Reit-u.Ritterver.Gengenbachtal e.V
766
Luna-Luna 6  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Lavall II / Cornetto / B: Mayer,Stefanie / Z: ZG Jacobsen S.L.P.-AS,
............
13 Team Stinktier
13
Christian Warmut 
GER / PSV Birkenhof Neuhausen e.V
492
Latino 364  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Lucky Luke / Grandus / B: Stickel,Saskia / Z: Gestüt Rossbornerhof ,
............
14 Team Klausens
14
Saskia Klein 
VPF Karlsbad
768
Fides et Fortis  
W / 1997
............
15 Team Hollsteiner
15
Carina Hollstein 
VPF Karlsbad
767
Callboy  
W / 2004
............
16 Team Malli und sein Chicks
16
Tamara Schwenk 
GER / PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
545
Malibu S  
W / Pol. / R / 2007 / Indeks / unbekannt / B: Holinka,Beate
............
17 Team FettiBumbum
17
Lea Farny 
Reit-u.Ritterver.Gengenbachtal e.V
805
Gladdis´s  
S / 2002
............