GP: EVS Zetor Vertrieb Uwe Scherer, Königsbach-Stein + Fa. Heitronic
Königsbach
EP: Fa. Landmesser Dürrenbüchig + Gartencenter Streb PF

13 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Result list: 41 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:16 hrs (18.08.2019)

Judges:  Ulla Weber
Bärbel Lüdecke
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
Group 1
1
Laura Keller 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
365
FBW Carthao Fargo Zwei  
W / Württ / B / 2008 / Cento / Acord II / 104PV57 / O: Keller,Christian / B: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin,
7.70
44.00 EUR
2
Sophie Sombecki 
GER / FVgg Lobdengau-Bergstraße
747
Alfred 87  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2009 / Karlos / unbekannt / O: Sombecki,Sophie / B: Visser,J.
7.40
36.00 EUR
3
Julia Franz 
GER / Pferdesportteam Talhof Korntal e.V.
607
Quinderella 2  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Quaterhall / Herzensdieb / O: Franz,Melanie / B: Wesch,Werner
7.20
30.00 EUR
4
Claudia Kretzler 
GER / RSG Engelberth e.V.
452
Indian Summer 110  
S / Württ / Db / 2006 / Grafenstolz / Ravel / O: Kretzler,Claudia / B: Anja u.Hartmut Kehrer,
7.10
26.00 EUR
5
Marie-Claire Olm 
GER / PF Malsch
429
Hahnenhofs Dreamboy  
W / DR / F / 2004 / Digger / Semri ox ox / O: Gestüt Hahnenhof/Markus Konrad, / B: Konrad,Markus
6.90
22.00 EUR
5
Tamara Kull 
GER / Rittnerthof e.V.
649
Sandjego 2  
W / DSP / F / 2005 / Landfriese II / O: Kull,Tamara / B: Kaufhold,Rigobert
6.90
22.00 EUR
7
Manfred Sülzle 
GER / RFV Möglingen
676
Sir Barnaby 5  
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Sir Oldenburg / Akzent II / O: Sülzle,Anke / B: Junginger,Hans
6.80
7
Gwendolyn Kraus 
GER / RV Pforzheim-Hohberg
034
Anthony 108  
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Acordelli / Tiro / O: Kraus,Katherine / B: ZG Weinmann, Daniela u.Michael,
6.80
= 180.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Karla Schumacher 
GER / TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
665
Sestriere 2  
S / DR / Df / 2006 / Burlington S / Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy / O: Schumacher,Jakob / B: ZG Seefeld u.Müller,
7.50
44.00 EUR
2
Laura Hering 
GER / Pferdesportteam Talhof Korntal e.V.
227
Cliffine H  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2008 / Cliff / Imparo / O: Mohns,Juliane / B: Homberger,Frieder
7.30
36.00 EUR
3
Julia Rieber 
GER / RFV Königsbach
697
Sweet Little Tinkerbell  
S / ISH / R / 2010 / O: Gürth,Martina
7.20
30.00 EUR
4
Alexia Fenrich 
GER / RFV Graben e.V.
049
Aurelio 21  
W / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Amman / Akribori / O: Fenrich,Ellen / B: Kloster,Sergej
7.00
24.00 EUR
4
Caroline Abele 
GER / RFZV Nußdorf
367
FBW Condor  
W / Württ / B / 2008 / Ciacomo / Calido I / O: Spichtinger,Sabine / B: Pfeiffer,Gerhard
7.00
24.00 EUR
4
Carina Bürkle 
GER / RFV Königsbach
569
Noire d'hermes  
S / Westf / R / 2007 / Pokemon / Larome / O: Bürkle,Carina / B: Wellmann,Dr. Helmi
7.00
24.00 EUR
7
Maja Schneider 
GER / RFV Pfinztal e.V.
477
La Tina  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Lordanos / Acord II / O: Könis,Julia / B: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich
6.80
= 182.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
16
Josie Jakob 
GER / PF Wilferdingen
075
Black Jack 200  
W / DR / R / 2009 / Bon Jovi / Jackets Goldfinch / O: Jakob,Josie / B: Heitz,Ursula
6.70
17
Damaris Sickmüller 
GER / RFZV 1979 Friedrichstal e.V.
666
Shakespeare S  
H / Trak. / R / 2010 / Kronprinz / Aspirant / O: Sickmüller,Dr. Sabine / B: Sickmüller,Dr. Sabine
6.60
18
Jakob Schumacher 
GER / TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
563
New Deal 4  
H / DR / Db / 2012 / Neurit / Maccardo / O: Beindorf,Michael / B: Beindorf,Michael
6.50
18
Luisa Friedrich 
GER / FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
716
Vacebook  
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Van Gogh / Iberio / O: Friedrich,Luisa / B: Bux,Jürgen
6.50
18
Annsophie Schmidt 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
035
Anton R  
H / Württ / B / 2012 / Araconit / Caletto I / O: Schmidt,Gerald / B: Ruff,Armin
6.50
21
Julia Boelcke 
GER / RFV Pfinztal e.V.
714
Urbi de Lusse  
W / SF / B / 2008 / L'Arc de Triomphe / Tu Viens Dorval / O: Burkhard,Bruno
6.40
21
Marie-Claire Olm 
GER / PF Malsch
176
Chambalaia WR  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Century / Stakkato / O: Olm,Marc / B: Reulen,Wolfgang
6.40
23
Susanne Küßner 
GER / RFV Birkenhof Gönningen e.V.
786
Quatermain 4  
W / OS / Schwb / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Esteban xx / O: Küßner,Susanne / B: Fürst,Vera
6.30
24
Shanice-Leonie Halboth 
GER / RV Rotensol
785
Valderano  
W / DR / F / 2003 / Voltaire / Lucky Strike / O: Halboth,Shanice-Leonie / B: Ottenlips,Rüdiger
6.20
24
Susanne Mersch 
LUX / Stuttgarter RFV
250
Cool Connection 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Carpaccio / O: Seiderer,Alexander / B: Schockemöhle,Vanessa
6.20
24
Uma Walz 
GER / RFV Königsbach
394
For jumper Kids  
W / DR / Db / 2008 / For Kids Only / Jackets Goldfinch / O: Walz,Uma / B: Heitz,Ursula
6.20
24
Nicole Schneider 
GER / FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
544
Maja de Fleur  
S / Württ / B / 2007 / Meraldik / Diamond Hit / O: Schneider,Nicole / B: Wirth,Karl
6.20
28
Julia Rühle 
GER / RFV Bühl
369
FBW Lord Louis R  
W / Württ / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Graf Sponeck / O: Renz,Udo / B: Renz,Udo
6.10
28
Claudia Malkus 
GER / RSZ Weil im Schönbuch
588
Polyfee 7  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2006 / Polypur / Donaufuerst / O: Malkus,Claudia / B: Kropp,Horst
6.10
30
Alisa Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Maulbronn
031
Annabelle K  
S / Old / F / 2002 / Ruiz Soler / Achenbach / O: Hoffmann,Ute / B: Klös,Axel
6.00
31
Mareike Ziegler 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
462
Joly's Godiva  
S / NF / B / 2009 / Priory Prickle / Kantje's Norman / O: Ziegler,Ulrike / B: Joly de Brabander,Patrick
5.90
31
Luisa Gatscher 
GER / RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
728
Wainona 3  
S / Württ / F / 2003 / Weltbürger / Amiant xx / O: Lacroix,Alexandra / B: Lacroix,Alexandra
5.90
31
Samira Sickinger 
GER / RFZV Spöck
804
Chicago de la nee  
W / ZW / Db / 2011 / Cheyenne de la Nee / Levantos I / O: Sickinger,Samira / B: Hoffarth,Gerard
5.90
34
Janine Madeleine Rothenberger 
GER / Reit-u.Ritterver.Gengenbachtal e.V
570
Nora 423  
S / BSche / 2008 / O: Weinstein,Andreas
5.00
35
David Heinig 
GER / RFV Pfinztal e.V.
199
Chiara 345  
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Chucas / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Heinig,David / B: Kästle,Wilfried
4.80
36
Florina Schroeder 
GER / RV Ditzingen
401
Fräulein Smilla SR  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Floriscount / Fittipaldi / O: Schroeder,Florina / B: Rumpfinger,Stefanie
4.60
37
Mareike Ziegler 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
601
Quibella 6  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Quidam's Rubin / Furioso II / O: Ziegler,Wolfgang / B: Rader,Corinna
3.80
38
Jule Pfirrmann 
GER / PF Malsch
164
Cedric 80  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cassini I / Contendro I / O: Pfirrmann,Axel / B: Schwarzfischer,Michael
2.60
Brigitte Wenz 
GER / RV Römerhof Oberriexingen
006
Akeby's Alles Gut  
W / Trak. / B / 2008 / Grafenstolz / Van Deyk / O: Wenz,Brigitte / B: Hein,Susanne
eliminated
Anne Grosse 
GER / RFV Maichingen u.U.
084
C'est la vie 189  
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Chintan / Acord II / O: Grosse,Anne / B: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin,
eliminated
Gundula Lüchtrath-Klöckner 
GER / VPF Karlsbad
431
Hakim Hawk  
W / Rhld / R / 2006 / Harry Potter / Larome / O: Lüchtrath-Klöckner,Gundula / B: Wellmann,Dr. Wilhelmine
eliminated