Geldpreis gegeben vom Pferdesportverband Nordbaden
Ehrenpreise von Böckmann Center Oswald Wiesloch

15 Stilspringprfg.Kl.L m.St. (Landesjugendcup)

Result list: 17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:17 hrs (18.08.2019)

Judges:  Franz Maier
Bärbel Lüdecke
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Chiara Berger 
GER / RV Obersulm
763
Ellie Pirelli  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Escudo I / Carbid / 104PU84 / O: Berger,Gerlinde / B: ZG Schröder,Johann u.Dorothea
7.60 0.00 36.90
55.00 EUR
2
Vanessa Kölz 
GER / PSV Burkhardshof
017
Amaretto 212  
W / Holst / F / 2000 / Acadius / Sympatico / 104PT53 / O: Collee,Lilli / B: Schröder,Kristina
7.30 0.00 37.45
45.00 EUR
3
Rebecca Pech 
GER / LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
097
Calla 41  
S / Württ / Db / 2008 / Calato / Chambertin / 104XZ80 / O: Pech,Rebecca / B: Casper,Alfred
7.50 0.00 38.99
38.00 EUR
4
Anna Burger 
GER / RC Riedhöhe
174
Chacco de Bonville  
W / OS / F / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Kannan / 104UC43 / O: Burger,Sandra / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.40 0.00 43.75
33.00 EUR
5
Alina-Christine Raabe 
GER / RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
424
GS Perla  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2010 / Cleverboy / Night and Day / O: Müller,Claus / B: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH/V.Trefzger,
7.30 4.00 37.72
30.00 EUR
6
Alina-Christine Raabe 
GER / RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
266
Cowboy 39  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Clearway / Corrado II / O: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH, / B: Jacobs,Behrend
7.20
6
Rike Marie Schiller 
GER / RSG Fohlenhof Hornbergwiese
068
Bellissima 44  
S / Württ / Db / 2010 / Baloussini / Phantom / O: Schiller,Elke / B: Miller,Walter
7.20
= 201.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Enna Hartl 
GER / RFV Horb
473
Kolibri Grischun  
W / CH.Wb / F / 2008 / Karondo v.Schlösslihof / Lucky Dream (ex Joost) / 104SP46 / O: Hartl-Pütz,Kristin / B: Walser,Petra Silvia
6.90
9
Anna-Lisa Sophie Maier 
GER / RFV Breitenfürst
682
So Special 4  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / St Almund HB II / Jasper / 104ON24 / O: Maier,Stephanie / B: Litz,Ralf
6.50
10
Jule Pfirrmann 
GER / PF Malsch
164
Cedric 80  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cassini I / Contendro I / O: Pfirrmann,Axel / B: Schwarzfischer,Michael
6.40
11
Stefanie Vollmer 
GER / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
179
Chance 32  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini I / Landego / 105NG61 / O: ZG Gimmel,Renate u.Reiner / B: Gimmel,Reiner
6.20
12
Pia Hehnle 
GER / RV Ulm-Gögglingen
776
Chass de Bourbon  
W / Ung. / R / 2007 / Chasseur II / Baby Bourbon xx / O: Stall Ride,
6.00
13
Anna-Lena Kölz 
GER / PSV Burkhardshof
406
FST Livius  
H / DSP / Db / 2006 / Liberty Son / Disponent / 103JF64 / O: Fiur,Joachim / B: Schmidt,Uwe
5.70
14
Antonia Neunzig 
GER / RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
253
Cooper 164  
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Clarimo / Werther / O: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses, / B: Heitz,Ursula
5.50
15
Lisa Vollmer 
GER / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
551
Mäxle 44  
W / DR / HlbFa / 2012 / Marco / FS Don't Worry / O: Häußler,Karl / B: Delker,Anton
0.00
Chiara Berger 
GER / RV Obersulm
764
Ontario 111  
W / DR / Df / 2009 / Feldhof's Orbit / Dragoon / O: Berger,Gerlinde / B: Aldag,Helmut
eliminated
Rebecca Pech 
GER / LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
156
Cavalletta  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Canoso / Con Capitol / O: Pech,Rebecca / B: Prezioso,Carmelo
retired