GP: Bäckerei Nussbaumer Waldbronn
EP: Pferdesport Loesdau Bisingen

22 Dressurprüfung Kl.A* (A6/2)

Result list: 33 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:17 hrs (18.08.2019)

Judges:  Petra Goerke
Carmen Rothfuss
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
Group 1
1
Sarah Morawetz 
GER / PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
538
Lucinda 57  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Locksley II / Marlo / O: Morleo,Laura / B: Robert,Walter
7.60
44.00 EUR
2
Varinia Killinger 
GER / ThPSZ Birkenhof Grunbach
525
Lopster 2  
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / L'Avian / Praktiker / O: Mettler,Bettina / B: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Heiner
7.10
36.00 EUR
3
Giuliana Funaro 
GER / RFV Filderstadt
332
Donna Rose 6  
S / Württ / R / 2011 / Denario / Chinatown xx / O: Funaro,Giuliana / B: ZG Egeler,Gebhard u.Christina
6.90
30.00 EUR
4
Mila Seiderer 
GER / Stuttgarter RFV
299
Der kleine Prinz Lucky  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Dream of Lord / Lucky Strike / O: Seiderer,Mila / B: Inglis,Bergita
6.70
26.00 EUR
5
Jennifer Kaisner 
GER / RFV Herrenberg
300
Despino 24  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Desperados / Grand Galopin / O: Kaisner,Jennifer / B: ZG Wolf u.Bialek,
6.60
24.00 EUR
6
Susanne Weitbrecht 
GER / RZV Neubärental
579
Pan Tao 2  
W / Trak. / Db / 2005 / Schönglanz / Charly Chaplin / O: Weitbrecht,Susanne / B: Baumgürtel,Beatrice
6.50
7
Lucca Pfeil 
GER / TV Mühlacker e.V.-Reitabt.
731
Wanonida  
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Licotus / Akzent I / O: Schreder,Martin / B: Schreder,Martin
6.40
7
Claudia Kretzler 
GER / RSG Engelberth e.V.
452
Indian Summer 110  
S / Württ / Db / 2006 / Grafenstolz / Ravel / O: Kretzler,Claudia / B: Anja u.Hartmut Kehrer,
6.40
= 160.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Jule Pfirrmann 
GER / PF Malsch
374
Ferres 17  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Fidertanz / Londonderry / O: Neeff-Pfirrmann,Sandra / B: ZG Kröner,Friedrich u.Edda
7.50
44.00 EUR
2
Annika Rieth 
GER / LRFV Weil der Stadt
689
Stella von Hickingen  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Stalypso / Rivellino xx / O: Rieth,Annika / B: ZG Schowwe, Heinrich u.Martina,
7.00
36.00 EUR
3
Ina Brodsky 
GER / RV Rotensol
681
So Long 35  
W / Württ / Db / 2009 / Sirtaki / Argentan I / O: Grasmehr,Elke / B: ZG Weinmann, Daniela u.Michael,
6.80
28.00 EUR
3
Uma Walz 
GER / RFV Königsbach
394
For jumper Kids  
W / DR / Db / 2008 / For Kids Only / Jackets Goldfinch / O: Walz,Uma / B: Heitz,Ursula
6.80
28.00 EUR
5
Stephanie Zaiser 
GER / RFC Hochdorf-Enz e.V
343
Dunja 947  
S / Württ / B / 2004 / Der Lord / Santiago / O: Zaiser,Daniel / B: Striebel,Hans
6.60
24.00 EUR
= 160.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
14
Christina Lück 
GER / RFPZV Nußloch
512
Lilly Thatcher  
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Lycos / Prince Thatch xx / O: Lück,Christina / B: Oncken,Harm
6.30
15
Damaris Sickmüller 
GER / RFZV 1979 Friedrichstal e.V.
666
Shakespeare S  
H / Trak. / R / 2010 / Kronprinz / Aspirant / O: Sickmüller,Dr. Sabine / B: Sickmüller,Dr. Sabine
6.20
16
Claudia Bahnmüller 
GER / RFV Münchingen
311
Diamond Sparkle  
S / Grpf.o.R / Df / 2008 / O: Bahnmüller,Claudia
6.10
17
Marie-Claire Olm 
GER / PF Malsch
622
Real nice Lady  
S / DR / F / 2007 / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold / Sendbote / O: Koston,Sabrina / B: ZG Beck,Anja u. Bernd
6.00
18
Britta Schwan 
GER / RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
647
San Gasparo  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Sungold / A-Dur I / O: Schwan,Britta / B: Maulhardt,Estefania
5.90
19
Ute Huber 
GER / RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
278
Da Diva de Luna H  
S / Württ / F / 2012 / Demetrius / Le Champion / O: Huber,Ute / B: Huber,Ute
5.80
20
Silvia Rathfelder 
GER / RFV Neubulach
658
Schöne Polarin  
S / Trak. / R / 2014 / Polarzar / Soulman / O: Rathfelder,Silvia / B: Grün / Trak. Gestüt Lindenhof am Be
5.70
20
Lena Abendroth 
GER / RFV Bönnigheim u.U. e.V.
336
Dornenzauber  
W / Württ / Df / 2000 / Dornenkönig / Maritim / O: Schwille,Astrid / B: Schmidt,Hans
5.70
22
Maike Hartmann 
GER / RFV Maulbronn
301
Destino 87  
W / Württ / F / 2008 / Dacaprio / Gardez / O: Hartmann,Maike / B: Grimm-Sachs,Dr. Vera
5.60
22
Chantal Belovukovic-Heer 
GER / Pferdesportteam Talhof Korntal e.V.
576
Optimus Prime 2  
W / SVK.Wb / Db / 2010 / Sable Rose (Calvados) / Come On / O: Heer,Liselotte
5.60
24
Mareike Ziegler 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
601
Quibella 6  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Quidam's Rubin / Furioso II / O: Ziegler,Wolfgang / B: Rader,Corinna
5.50
25
Verena Hees 
GER / RFV Filderstadt
284
Dantesse 3  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Dante Weltino / Donnerprinz / O: Hees,Verena / B: Hees,Verena
5.40
26
Annica Antoni 
GER / PF Wartberghof Pforzheim
285
Dante´s Diva  
S / DSP / R / 2014 / Dante Weltino / Sir Oldenburg / O: Dotoli,Elena / B: de Man,Francina
5.30
26
Florina Schroeder 
GER / RV Ditzingen
401
Fräulein Smilla SR  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Floriscount / Fittipaldi / O: Schroeder,Florina / B: Rumpfinger,Stefanie
5.30
28
Iris Dorff 
GER / LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
677
Sir Lencio  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Dorff,Iris / B: Strutz,Oskar
5.20
28
Marion Nie-Hoegen 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
555
Moglee  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2007 / O: Nie-Hoegen,Angela
5.20
30
Viola Renschler 
GER / RV Gellmersbach
418
Gigolo K  
W / Württ / Db / 2008 / Grafenstolz / Warkant / O: Kirschner,Isabell / B: Knapp,Martin
5.10
31
Samira Porombka 
GER / RFV Zaisenhausen
370
Feine Rose S  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2009 / Fürst Scheurenhof / Rosenkavalier / O: Porombka,Samira / B: Schäfer,Norbert
4.80
Sabrina Mayer 
GER / RG Waldhof Wildberg
495
Lausbub G 3  
W / Württ / F / 2012 / Le Champion / Grande Gold / O: Reisch,Silke / B: Glöckler,Erich
retired
Susanne Weitbrecht 
GER / RZV Neubärental
444
Hogan R  
H / Württ / B / 2012 / Hope of Heaven / Laurel / O: Weitbrecht,Susanne / B: Rupp,Jörg
retired