Preis: Wilh. Wülfing GmbH & Co. KG, Herr Johannes Dowe, Borken

31 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L Einzelwertung

Starting Order: 29 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:01 hrs (24.08.2019)
Judges:  Theo Lohmann
Cosima Hansen
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1.Durchgang
1
Jeanette Mertens 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
089
Caprica  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Lupicor / 105NU20
............
2
Leonie Haverott 
GER / RFV Raesfeld-Erle e.V.
435
Little Loui 2  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Loccorotondo / Caliari
............
3
Jasmin Matenar 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
288
Encora 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2009
............
2.Durchgang
4
Kathrin Brömmel 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
171
Contendro T  
H / Rhld / Db / 2013 / Contendro I / Raphael
............
5
Jana Reuß 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
597
Sunny Bloody Mary  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Sarantos / Gracieux
............
6
Jacqueline Matenar 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
124
Chances Dream  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Dream Catcher / Ferro
............
3.Durchgang
7
Florin Rosing 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
269
Dschingis Boy  
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Dinglinger / Dschingis Khan / 103LT07
............
8
Luisa Hintemann 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
114
Catch me if you can 34  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Comte / Rotspon
............
9
Anna Möllenbeck 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
082
Candela 75  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Campione
............
4.Durchgang
10
Linda Bone 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
109
Casper 380  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Clinton II / Calido I
............
11
Sandra Nieland 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
202
Curious Felix  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Cancara / Easy Way I
............
12
Theresa Arentz 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
090
Captain Sharky 2  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Dinard L
............
Einzelreiter
13
Lars Heßling 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
142
Chula Vista  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cardenio / Lancetto
............
14
Annina Lutter 
GER / RFV Bad Honnef
736
Cool Cat 11  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2010 / Come and Fight / Prinz Pablo / 105IZ45
............
15
Ann-Kathrin Gördes 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
005
Aieda  
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Amantus / Landgraf I
............
16
Lea Bublitz 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
059
Bonito 412  
W / DR / Db / 2011 / Bon Jovi / Munser III
............
17
Vivien Kumpf 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
071
Calendira  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Wandervogel I
............
18
Marina Hornhues 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
081
Canada 22  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Cornado II / Gracioso
............
19
Alina Ptok 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
106
Casdeen Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / MV Casscato / Le Condeen / 106HE61
............
20
Rebekka Schrudde 
GER / RFV Wodan Damm 1947
116
Cathi 3  
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Captain Fire / Come On
............
21
Pia Bellmann 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
145
Cimberly SB  
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cornado I / Dinard L
............
22
Antonia Brüse 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
149
Clueso SP  
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Camax L / K2
............
23
Maren Sielemann 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
330
Fleur petit L  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Filius Bedo
............
24
Franziska Breivogel 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Holsterbrink e.
419
Le Willie  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Langer Jan / Wendekreis
............
25
Florentine Waeteraere 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
231
Diaconrado  
H / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Diarado / Con Capitol
............
26
Jeanette Mertens 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
428
Libor  
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Prestige Pilot
............
27
Leonie Haverott 
GER / RFV Raesfeld-Erle e.V.
307
Feline 116  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Concerto II
............
28
Lars Heßling 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
645
Zukunft 26  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Querly-Elvis / Larenco
............
29
Annina Lutter 
GER / RFV Bad Honnef
737
Rock Girl H  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Rock Forever I / Larome / 104WT44
............