Aufgabe A7

04 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Result list: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:26 hrs (01.09.2019)

Judges:  Dr. Sonja Steves
Rebecca Ida Winkler
A: Rolf Radzuweit
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Maximilian Krause 
GER / RZV Rheindahlen
010
Balanda H  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Christ / Argentinus / O: Krause-Joeres,Claudia / B: Hüppe,Claus
7.20
33.00 EUR
2
Maximilian Krause 
GER / RZV Rheindahlen
173
Quinn Merlin  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Quaterhall / Frenchman I / O: Krause-Joeres,Claudia / B: Wilkens,Peter
6.90
27.00 EUR
3
Sophie Böhm 
GER / RFV Brand 1954
032
Connor Mcleod JS  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Comilfo Plus Z / Candillo / O: Böhm,Heike / B: Schuster,Jennifer
6.60
23.00 EUR
4
Christina Strauch 
GER / RV Geilenkirchen 1907
061
Fedora 36  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Florencio I / Lord Kemm / O: Pelzer,Silke / B: Berding,Clemens-August
6.50
20.00 EUR
5
Emma Halfenberg 
GER / RFV Brand 1954
020
Carlo La Cicero  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Candillo / Ars Vivendi / O: Halfenberg,Emma / B: Schuster,Jennifer
6.40
18.00 EUR
6
Ida Welter 
GER / RG Gut Weyern
035
D'Accord 68  
W / DR / Df / 2010 / Dressman I / Durello / O: Welter,Sabine / B: ZG Römer-Stauber,
6.30
6
Emma Schick 
GER / PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V.
055
Edinburgh 9  
W / DR / F / 2007 / Eldorrado / 104IC17 / O: Schick,Emma / B: Tensing,Eva
6.30
= 121.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Heidi Bongard 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
152
Vicco goes Lucky  
H / DR / 2010 / Validos Highlight / Golden Dandy / O: Bongard,Heidi / B: Warnecke-Suchy-Tischler,Brigitte
6.20 (6.8)
9
Pia Tschaikowski 
GER / RV Aachen 1949
075
Goldmark 4  
H / Rhld / F / 2002 / Guarantor / Fidelio / O: Stabenow,Fee / B: de Wispelaere,David
6.10
10
Marika Jansen 
GER / Reitclub Dürwiß e.V.
153
Victoria Sunday  
S / Rhld / B / 2011 / Vulkano / Rosenkavalier / O: Jansen,Marika / B: ZG Ottmann,Detlef,Martina,Björn u.
6.00 (6.2)
11
Mandy Sistermann 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
014
Bonfire M 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Ballettmeister / Prince Thatch xx / O: Sistermann,Mandy / B: Madel,Rudi
5.90
11
Claudia Berg 
GER / RV Gut Kuckum
137
Silas D  
H / Rhld / F / 2011 / Sunday / Darlington / O: Drießen,Franz / B: Drießen,Franz
5.90
13
Sarah Keischgens 
GER / RFV Brand 1954
029
Cim Possible JS  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Candillo / Ars Vivendi / O: Keischgens,Simone / B: Schuster,Jennifer
5.80
14
Maritta Kieven 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
001
Aatami's Ashoki  
W / Rhld / B / 2014 / All at once / Donnerschlag / O: Kieven,Helmuth
5.50
15
Lisa Römer 
GER / RFV Brand 1954
025
Cayenne 258  
S / Ung. / B / 2004 / Doliart / Warstein / O: Römer,Lisa
5.40
16
Julia Schuon 
GER / PSV Reitstall Haus Wiedenau e.V.
171
Celin B  
S / Rhld / BkaSc / 2009 / Calico / Bariton / O: Bolten,Frank / B: Bolten,Frank
5.10
17
Merit Habeck 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
037
Dare to Dream 3  
S / DR / B / 2008 / FS Don't Worry / Bimberg-Boyo / O: Habeck,Astrid / B: Kutsch,Barbara
5.00
Anabel Layyous 
GER / RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
067
Fleur 407  
S / Westf / R / 2010 / Florimon / Davignon II / O: Layyous,Heike / B: Schooltink,Franz
disqualified