Spedition Dirk Eickmeier, Steinhagen
Scavi & Ray Winery

19/1 Dressurprfg. Kl.L*

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:44 Uhr (31.08.2019)
Richter:  Claudia Vogelsang
Elisabeth Kramer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Josef Pinke 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
256
Freya VT  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Floresco / Caribo GL / B: Pinke,Josef / Z: ZG Vormbrock,E.u.Timmermeister,F.
............
2
Kathrin Sure 
GER / LZRFV Gehlenbeck-Eilhausen e.V.
221
Feline 97  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Fürst Piccolo / Warkant / B: Kröger,Annette / Z: Kröger,Annette
............
3
Sandra Masuch 
GER / RFV Brake e.V.
227
Filius' Finest M  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Filius Bedo / Friedland / B: Masuch,Paul-Gerhard / Z: Masuch,Paul-Gerhard
............
4
Merle-Caroline Marcus 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
250
Fortune Cookie 2  
H / Hann / F / 2005 / Fabriano / Galvano / B: Marcus,Merle-Caroline / Z: Struß,August
............
5
Lisa Christin Teichmann 
GER / Reit-Club Senne e.V.
304
Karl der Grosse 3  
W / Trak. / Db / 2006 / Insterburg / Herzruf / B: Teichmann,Lisa Christin / Z: Berge,Bernd
............
6
Oliver Franke 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
323
Laureus Award  
W / Old / F / 2010 / Laureano / Weltmeyer / B: Franke,Oliver / Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard
............
7
Simone Bonnemeier 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
204
Fabiano 55  
H / Westf / Df / 2003 / Fürst Piccolo / Grundsee / B: Bonnemeier,Simone / Z: Bonnemeier,Sigrid
............
8
Denise Stannage 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
354
Mozart's Little Boy  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Mozart II / Mozart II / B: Stannage,Denise / Z: Welslau,Jürgen
............
9
Yvonne Bulla 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
381
Princess 304  
S / DR / R / 2003 / FS Pour l'Amour / Tangerine Dream / B: Bulla,Yvonne / Z: Fleddermann,Gisela
............
10
Corinna Kraft 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
511
Unglaublicher Udo  
W / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Uptown / Levantos I / B: Kraft,Corinna / Z: Fugel,Theo
............
11
Anna-Sophie Röller 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
515
Viadena  
S / Westf / Df / 2012 / Vitalis / Mon Cheri / B: Pieke,Heinrich / Z: Pieke,Heinrich
............
12
Nina Schiering 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
126
Dark Pearl 15  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Don Frederico / Waterford / B: Krüger,Theresa Geraldine / Z: Buhl,Siegfried
............
13
Josef Pinke 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
148
Diana 1061  
S / Westf / Db / 2003 / Davignon I / Sadenio / B: Pinke,Josef / Z: Kramer,Peter
............
14
Paulina Rübberdt 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
138
Dear Daiquiri  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Don Marco / Prince Thatch xx / B: Rübberdt,Paulina / Z: Brüning,Adelheid
............