FRANÇAIS
NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
Großer Preis der Aachener Bank eG
Großer Preis Junge Reiter
Schedule
Riders
Horses

11 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.***

Result list: 27 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:29 hrs (08.12.2019)

Judges:  Rolf-Peter Fuß
Stephan Ellenbruch
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Mylen Kruse 
HAN / RV Zeven
128
Chaccmo  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Chaccomo / C-Indoctro / 105KE68 / O: Kruse,Kristin / B: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen
0.00 65.36 0.00 39.87
2,500.00 EUR
2
Zoe Osterhoff 
WEF / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
262
Elovely  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Casinos / Sable Rose (Calvados) / 104SN42 / O: Osterhoff,Andreas / B: Radstake B.V.,
0.00 64.84 0.00 41.44
1,900.00 EUR
3
Annika Jaeger 
HAN / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
332
Ledie Mecklenburg  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Lancado / Pik Bube I / 103NY06 / O: Jaeger,Annika / B: Auge,Josef
4.00 63.82
1,500.00 EUR
4
Linn Hamann 
SHO / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
225
Crystal Clear  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Clearway / Capo / 104EL30 / O: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / B: Ratjen,Christine
4.00 65.85
1,100.00 EUR
5
Frederike Schulte 
HES / Bad Homburger RFV
389
Piet 55  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Natiello xx / 105BI08 / O: Schulte,Stefan / B: Hopmann,Hartmut
4.00 66.00
850.00 EUR
6
Celine Frieß 
HES / RFV Viernheim
174
Classic Fashion 2  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Calido I / 105UM35 / O: Frieß,Celine / B: Dechau,Lutz
4.00 66.87
700.00 EUR
7
Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
WEF / RFV Roxel e.V.
030
Avantus 4  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Arpeggio / Potsdam / 106EE40 / O: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz / B: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz
5.00 67.03
500.00 EUR
8
Antonia Neuburg 
HAN / RFV Wunstorf
242
Diablotin Copine G  
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Carolus I / 106DR42 / O: Götting, Birgit u. Thomas, / B: Götting,Birgit
5.00 67.66
400.00 EUR
9
Gerrit Flücken 
RHP / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
147
Chazetto  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Azett / 104OL66 / O: Flücken,Gerrit / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
5.00 67.90
300.00 EUR
10
Elisa Held 
HES / RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
259
Edonja G  
S / KWPN / F / 2009 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Garanco / 105NH20 / O: Held,Victoria / B: Geurts,H.J.
5.00 67.96
250.00 EUR
= 10,000.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
11
Jonte Hansen 
SHO / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
079
Capigadon VEC  
W / Württ / Df / 2007 / Catwalk / Pinkus / 104ZV59 / O: Hansen,Axel / B: Visser,Thomas
5.00 69.34
12
Marc Nüßing 
WEF / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
008
Aercini  
W / Old / 2009 / Aerobic / Cassini II / 106CM84 / O: Nüßing, Familie, / B: Thomsen,Kai
8.00 65.29
13
Lucas Wenz 
HES / RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
394
Pokerface BL  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Perigueux / Don Juan / 104ZC07 / O: Baum,Holger / B: ZG Leuwer,Birke u.Andreas
8.00 66.15
14
Max Haunhorst 
WES / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
409
Risohorse Carex  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassito / Quintero / 105KU22 / O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / B: Haalck,Reimer
9.00 69.49
15
Sarina Beyer 
WES / RUFV Rulle
339
Limerick 123  
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Sandro / 106FE84 / O: Beyer,Sarina / B: Olding,Carsten
12.00 63.99
16
Jannes Göhlfennen 
WES / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
160
Christiano Ronaldo B  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cristallo / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105BA83 / O: Busklas,Günter / B: Busklas,Günter
12.00 64.52
17
Christoph Maack 
MVP / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
255
Dyleen  
S / Meckl. / F / 2005 / D'Olympic / Grafenstein / 103ZY70 / O: Maack,Andreas / B: Rudolph,Frank
12.00 65.97
18
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters 
BAW / RSC Salzstetten
014
Alicante 44  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Alvarino / Candillo / 105VI45 / O: Halton Place/Michaela Strube, / B: Unland,Markus
12.00 66.01
19
Alicia von Daniels 
RHL / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
307
Joe Zapatero  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zapatero VDL / Optimist (Overture) / 105MN58 / O: von Daniels,Alicia / B: Talens,D.
13.00 68.52
20
Raphael Schrackmann 
SUI / Schweiz
455
Cannonball 13  
W / ZW / B / 2010 / Romani van't Schuttershof / Calmiro / 106EK36 / O: Schäfer,Armin / B: Schäfer,Armin
16.00 64.47
21
Constanze Nachtsheim 
RHL / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
345
Loiza  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Lord Pezi / Charmant / 104CT94 / O: Nachtsheim,Constanze / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm Sen.
16.00 66.60
22
Emelie Pieper 
WEF / RV Hellefeld e.V.
467
Chablis 147  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Calido I / Acorado I / 104WJ48 / O: Pieper,Ute / B: Hufnagel,Albert
17.00 67.15
23
Marina Röhrig 
RHP / RSV Sonnenhof
091
Carique  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Quebec / 104HV36 / O: Röhrig,Marina / B: Dechau,Lutz
20.00 62.83
Henry Delfs 
SHO / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
234
D Consuela  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Contact Me / Lord / 104DN98 / O: Delfs,Claudia / B: Delfs,Claudia
eliminated
Andreas Gutberlet 
HES / RFV Hünfeld e.V.
140
Chapeau 21  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Chico's Boy / Escudo I / 106CK72 / O: Gutberlet,Peter / B: Schomaker,Hermann
retired
Kathrin Stolmeijer 
WES / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
153
Chevenez  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Wender R / 104BJ90 / O: Stolmeijer Sportpferde,
retired
Niclas Baule 
WES / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
132
Chacstara 2  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / 105BP98 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
retired