FRANÇAIS
NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
NetAachen-Preis
1. WP Hallenchampionat der Ponyreiter
Schedule
Riders
Horses

12 Ponyspringprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 32 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:38 hrs (06.12.2019)

Judges:  Stephan Ellenbruch
André Kolmann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Lou Puch 
SUI / Schweiz
450
Baccardi 29  
W / DR / Schwb / 2006 / Bon Jovi / Matcho AA / 103QH42 / O: Dürst,Michelle / B: Heyder,Martin
0.00 66.29
66.00 EUR
2
Taja Kiesewetter 
HAN / RSV Neuenwalde
382
Oliver Twist 22  
W / DR / Db / 2011 / Ombri B / Brillant / 106CG40 / O: Pyka-Kiesewetter,Maren / B: Reese,Jürgen
0.00 68.92
50.00 EUR
2
Arwen-Charlotte Thaler 
BAW / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
341
Little Lady 238  
S / DR / Schi / 2009 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Nantano / 105WA36 / O: Thaler,Arwen-Charlotte / B: Brocks,Karl
0.00 68.92
50.00 EUR
4
Lara Tönnissen 
WEF / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
170
Clarissa NRW  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Cayetano L / 106IA91 / O: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd / B: Meyerhoff,Klaus
0.00 69.65
39.00 EUR
5
Carlotta Terhörst 
WEF / ZRFV Legden e.V.
392
Pinocchio S.W.  
H / DR / F / 2012 / Principal Boy / Bolero / 106NN00 / O: Schulze Wartenhorst,Josef / B: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo
0.00 70.14
36.00 EUR
6
Katia Hansjosten 
WEF / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
219
Crazy Cinderella 2  
S / DR / Falbe / 2011 / FS Champion de Luxe / Mentos / 106NE93 / O: Heinrichs,Nina / B: Müskens,Karl
0.00 70.82
30.00 EUR
7
Naomi Himmelreich 
RHP / PSV Kördorf e.V.
373
Nashville Tennessee 2  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Nashville WH / Nibelungenheld / 106FX80 / O: Himmelreich,Naomi / B: ZG Neikes-Alexander,
4.00 63.07
30.00 EUR
8
Johannes Beeken 
WES / RUFV Bösel e.V.
360
Mentos Junior 2  
H / DR / Df / 2004 / Mentos / Downland Folklore / 103DI00 / O: Schulze Topphoff,Marie / B: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd
4.00 65.11
30.00 EUR
9
Anika Ott 
BAW / RFV Fronhofen
314
Kira-Bell  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Kantje's Ronaldo / 105YT25 / O: Ott,Anika / B: Seidel,Dirk
4.00 65.31
10
Eva Kunkel 
HES / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
358
Mas que nada 4  
H / DR / B / 2007 / Monet / Staron / 105DD71 / O: Beindorf,Michael / B: Beindorf,Michael
4.00 68.95
11
Jonna Esser 
RHL / RTG Silberberghof
043
Bente 11  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Kroongraaf / 105DM83 / O: Sportpferde Carsten Esser, / B: ten Have,L.
4.00 70.68
= 331.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
12
Jannis van der Linde 
WEF / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
435
Velvetino  
W / DR / Db / 2010 / Vincent / Notre Beau / 106QJ90 / O: Gericks,Wilhelm / B: ZG Voss, Bernfried u.Christoph,
4.00 71.18
13
Marcel Kandziora 
WES / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
275
Flame 57  
W / KWPN / F / 2005 / Den Bramel's Baye / Voltaire / 103KP89 / O: Kandziora,Vivien Jolien / B: Evenhuis,J.R.J.
4.00 72.33
14
Lilli Marie Carius 
WEF / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
418
Steendieks Jolly Couer  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Steendieks Carneby / Irish Dancer xx / 105DA75 / O: Esser-Carius,Lars Christian / B: Böge,Peter
4.00 73.06
15
Liam Broich 
RHL / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
236
Da Capo 226  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Duncan / Coosheen Finnegan / 106KG11 / O: Tiede,Vanessa / B: Krone,Doris
4.00 73.61
16
Sophie Meyer zu Lösebeck 
WES / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
268
Fairy Tale 33  
S / Old / B / 2011 / For Cornet / Cessna / 105PB77 / O: König,Leo / B: König,Leo
6.00 80.77
17
Marietta Hildebrandt 
HES / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
042
Benjamin 386  
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Brillant`s Golden Boy / Valentino / 103MO28 / O: Hildebrandt,Marietta / B: Steppuhn,Werner
8.00 63.62
18
Louis-Fynn Tschischke 
WEF / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
356
Magics First Lady  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Magic Cornflakes / FS Chiwago / 106JO62 / O: Günther,Klaudia / B: Lasarzik,Jana
8.00 64.16
19
Sylla-Marie Holtkamp-Endemann 
HAN / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
295
Grisu HE WE  
W / DR / Schi / 2011 / Greylight / Rocky Twist / O: Holtkamp-Endemann, Jörg u.Sylla, / B: Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla
8.00 71.42
20
Stella Ruhe 
HAN / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
235
D' Agostinos Kid  
W / DR / F / 2006 / AMD D'Agostino / Friedrichshof Kaisergun / 105ZO47 / O: Ruhe,Simone / B: Pace,Alexandra
8.00 72.27
21
Marlene Becker 
WEF / RV Albersloh e.V.
161
Christoph Columbus 3  
W / DR / Df / 2004 / Charivari / Landsieger I / 103JQ60 / O: Becker,Julia / B: Pfleumer,Sven
9.00 75.41
22
Malin Terhoeven-Urselmans 
RHL / RV von Bredow Keppeln
361
Mephisto 331  
W / DR / 2002 / Mentos / Robin / 105GK97 / O: Sander,Jonas / B: Leufkens,Arno
12.00 62.78
23
Fabio Thielen 
SAR / RFV Losheim e.V.
033
Bad Man  
W / DR / Df / 2004 / Brinkum's Helmut / Magister / 103QR65 / O: Thielen,Daniela / B: Krüger,Stefanie
12.00 69.53
24
Johann Wilwerscheid 
RHP / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
391
Pilatus Girl  
S / DR / F / 2007 / Pilatus / Apollo van Heel ox / 105LI69 / O: Wilwerscheid,Johann / B: Gerdes,Anne
12.00 71.76
25
Julia Dierlamm 
HAM / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
459
New Light S  
S / DR / Db / 2011 / Nemax / Quite Capitol / 106HL56 / O: Strehle,Carsten / B: Strehle,Carsten
12.00 88.67
26
Sarah de Kraker 
NED / Niederlande
454
Kerwin van Orchid  
W / NRPS / B / 2010 / 105EB94 / O: de Kraker,Sarah
16.00 88.53
27
Ricarda Borgmann 
WES / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
227
Cup Cake WE  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Constantin / Landcapitol / 105NJ70 / O: Borgmann,Hendrik / B: Böckmann,Simone
20.00 88.15
28
Hannah Vetterli 
SUI / Schweiz
452
High Noon 48  
H / DR / B / 2009 / Halifax / Chico / 105BY97 / O: Ewenz,Helmut / B: Jung,Gisela
32.00 103.52
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
BAW / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
396
Pretiosa 3  
S / DR / F / 2007 / Playback / Colonel / 106CI80 / O: Reitzner,Elena-Malin / B: Bergmann,Anette
eliminated
Mika Fallenberg 
WEF / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
243
Die Da TF  
S / DR / Schi / 2010 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Principal Boy / 106LI75 / O: Stall Triebus/Fallenberg, / B: Triebus,Berthold
eliminated
Claire Wegener 
HAN / RV Lembruch e. V.
297
Harry 167  
W / DR / R / 2004 / Heartbreaker / Diamant / 103CQ08 / O: Alfert,Pia / B: Böge,Peter
eliminated
Allison Rehbronn 
RHL / RV Hebborner Hof
359
Meggy 46  
S / DR / Db / 2002 / Mariano / Veneciano / O: Rehbronn,Jennifer / B: Cziehso,Hans
retired