Preis der BFT Cognos GmbH
1. WP Hallenchampionat der CHILDREN

15 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 31 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:51 hrs (06.12.2019)

Judges:  Patrick Quaden
Andrea Schmittert
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Charlotte Stuppi 
RHP / RSV Käshofen
027
Asterix 676  
W / SBS / B / 2006 / 104PL05 / O: Stuppi,Charlotte
0.00 63.67
66.00 EUR
2
Julius Bleser 
RHL / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
025
Arramis FAP  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Arpeggio / Polydor / O: Ostholt,Andreas / B: Pickhinke,Friedhelm
0.00 65.99
54.00 EUR
3
Jacob Feyler 
BAY / RFG Mitwitz e.V.
130
Chaccorel  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / For Pleasure / 106PJ07 / O: Feyler,Jacob / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
0.00 66.28
45.00 EUR
4
Teresa Häsler 
SAC / RFV Seifersdorf e. V.
443
Zalandra 2  
S / OS / Schi / 2008 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Kolibri / 105NJ17 / O: Klaproth,Dirk / B: Klaproth,Dirk
0.00 66.53
39.00 EUR
5
Freya Sophie Langhans 
SHO / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
232
Curt 12  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassiano / Cantus / 106AV98 / O: Langhans,Beeke / B: Wullweber,Jürgen
0.00 69.09
36.00 EUR
6
Madlen Boy 
HAN / RFV Hildesheim e.V.
143
Charlet-Blue  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Quattro B / 104GR39 / O: Kary,Dr. Sigrid / B: Frey,Manuela
0.00 69.11
30.00 EUR
7
Fenja Kühlcke 
HAN / Hadler RC Altenbruch
331
Leabell  
S / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Granulit / O: Kühlcke,Diana / B: Koester,Hermann
0.00 70.56
30.00 EUR
8
Lynne Mickelun 
SAN / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
138
Chap Max  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Chap / Goldex / 106IJ39 / O: Mickelun,Karl-Heinz / B: Mickelun,Karl-Heinz
0.00 71.43
30.00 EUR
9
Aaliyah Laurino 
SUI / Schweiz
449
Cairo vd Pikkerie Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / 105CH93 / O: Züger,Guido
0.00 72.51
10
Romy Rosalie Tietje 
SHO / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
105
Cascadino  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cartani / Lacros / 105VI60 / O: Tietje,Timm / B: Witt,Johann Heinrich
0.00 73.30
11
Vivien Bögel 
WES / RUFV Merzen
286
G.R.O.W. Charisma  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Ukato / No Limit / 103WM49 / O: G.R.O.W. Luciana Diniz e.K.,, / B: Wouters van VD Oudenweijer,G.u.A.
1.00 75.87
= 330.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
12
Tessa Leni Thillmann 
MVP / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
001
3Q Qadira  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Arpeggio / Piano II / 105BQ06 / O: Thillmann,Tessa Leni / B: Krome-Flügel,Monika
1.00 76.52
13
Claire Wegener 
HAN / RV Lembruch e. V.
116
Catjall  
H / Old / B / 2011 / Castino / Gracieux / O: A.Wegener GbR, / B: Fischer,Franz-Josef
4.00 63.03
14
Paula Pahl 
RHL / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
257
Easy Kolibra Mo  
S / Rhld / B / 2007 / Espatako / Kolibri / 104HH90 / O: à Brassard,Dr. Lothar / B: Morschheuser,Sandra
4.00 67.10
15
Lisa Maria Funke 
WES / RV Visbek e.V.
338
Limbarto  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Limbus / Calato / 104PN66 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Bartjen,August
4.00 68.02
16
Martinique Gemballa 
HAN / Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V.
466
Cochise F 3  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Corofino II / Lavall II / 105OW99 / O: Gemballa,Martina / B: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra
4.00 68.20
17
Zoe Kappelhoff 
WEF / RV Osterwick e.V.
276
Flick Flack 40  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Flanagan / Donnerruf / 105ZB68 / O: Kappelhoff,Zoe / B: Endrullis,Anja
4.00 69.32
18
Jouline Jackels 
RHL / RFV Ratheim 1951
265
Espatako's Pocco R  
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Espatako / Co-Pilot / O: Fleßer,Franz / B: Robe,Uschy
4.00 69.83
19
Kiara-Malin Herold 
HAN / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
088
Carey 3  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Catoki / Waldstar xx / O: Haack,Dr. Carsten / B: Haack,Dr. Carsten
4.00 70.26
20
Joleen Müller 
WES / RUFV Hooksiel
469
Balou's Grandessa  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Grandeur / 105SB27 / O: ZG Engelbrecht u.Kannegießer, / B: ZG Engelbrecht u.Kannegießer,
4.00 72.17
21
Fabio Thielen 
SAR / RFV Losheim e.V.
413
Showbizz  
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Stakkato / Contender / 103PZ19 / O: Thielen,Kurt-Werner / B: ZG Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten u.Sven
5.00 76.53
22
Max Paschertz 
WES / RUFV Cappeln
178
Clip P  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Carano / 105YS77 / O: Paschertz,Max / B: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
5.00 76.93
23
Naomi Himmelreich 
RHP / PSV Kördorf e.V.
214
Cornet's Adel 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Sao Paulo / 104CC16 / O: Himmelreich,Naomi / B: Kampherbeek,Egbert
8.00 71.72
24
Florian Nissen 
WES / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
336
Levista 6  
S / Old / Schi / 2012 / Levisonn / Argentinus / 105YP70 / O: Behnen,Ursula / B: Rump,Markus
8.00 73.64
25
Tiara Bleicher 
BAY / RFV Markt Schwaben e.V.
188
Comando  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Locato / 104RA44 / O: Bleicher,Tiara / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
8.00 74.00
26
Joline Reyer 
WES / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
148
Check Point One  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chasseur I / O: ZG Budde,Henry u.Petra / B: ZG Budde,Henry u.Petra
12.00 71.38
27
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
SHO / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
464
Zora 135  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Contendro II / Coriander / 106QN81 / O: Thomas,Jana-Luisa / B: Groth,Dierk
12.00 73.54
28
Paula Fischer 
BBG / RFV Ravensberge e.V.
461
Callia S  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2008 / Cheval de blanc / Capriol / 106PH01 / O: Thonack,Dirke / B: Schröder,Monique
13.00 74.21
29
Emilia Gushurst 
BAY / RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
460
Celestiano TL  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2010 / Chippendale Z / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 104WF53 / O: Lautner,Tanja / B: Lautner,Tanja
16.00 73.17
30
Elena Eppler 
HES / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
344
Lohengrin 92  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105JD87 / O: Eppler,Elena / B: Hollenbeck,Rolf
24.00 64.56
Milena Petersen De Cima 
BAY / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
440
Walton's Top Flight  
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Oklund / Omnistar / 103FE59 / O: Smee,Leonora / B: Timmers,C.J.
eliminated