Ehrenpreise der Firmen Equiva, Effol in Greven und Calevo Reitsport
Emsbüren

03 Standard-Spring-WB

Result list: 24 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:55 hrs (17.03.2019)

Judges:  Bernhard Dust
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Sarah Uphaus 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
007
Be Mini  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Boritas / Lacapo / O: Uphaus,Sarah / B: Schwellinger,Karl-Heinz
0.00 39.24
2
Luisa Stevens 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
050
Miss Saigon 32  
S / DR / B / 2006 / Man in Black / Lady's Wise Guy / O: Stevens,Stefan / B: Hannoever,Josef
0.00 39.58
3
Luisa Heine 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
045
Lucky Love 8  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Love and Jump / Akribori / O: Heine,Maria / B: Blumhoff,Heinz-Dieter
0.00 42.16
4
Lisa Lehmann 
GER / ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
023
Diego 504  
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2011 / O: Zucht-Reit-u.Fahrverein Altenrheine
0.00 43.33
5
Heike Bollen 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
048
Magic's Lady v.d. Janshoeve  
S / Hafl. / F / 2009 / Master / Magic van de Bosrand / O: Bollen,Burkhard / B: Hengstenhouderij Coenen u.Zn.,
0.00 43.66
6
Keira Büld 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
118
Chalotta  
W / -n.gefunde / 2019
0.00 45.15
7
Julia Baum 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
036
Fuchshof's Vicky  
S / NF / Db / 2006 / Veron / Nordlicht / O: Baum,Uta / B: Fuchs,Franz sen.
0.00 45.47
8
Fynn Hobitz 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
020
Daisy 889  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Dream of Lord / Calenberg's Donnerblitz / O: Albrecht,Martina / B: David,Georg
0.00 47.88
9
Leonie Löhr 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
040
La Granno  
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Lacordos / Grannus / O: Löhr,Karin / B: Schulze Kersting,Bernd
0.00 48.35
Other, non-placed competitors
10
Ludger Rekers-Alber 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
074
Simba 132  
W / Db / 2002 / unbekannt / unbekannt / O: Rekers-Alber,Ludger
4.00 44.74
11
Keira Büld 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
082
Twingo 12  
S / Pony o.R / Df / 2010 / O: Büld,Stephan
4.00 46.10
12
Amy Hermeling 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
066
Quentin 72  
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Quinar / Grannus / O: Hermeling,Amy / B: Michael Schwarz,
4.00 46.36
13
Vivien Kollenberg 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
001
Akado von Kobold  
W / Pony o.R / F / 1999 / Amor von Kobold / O: Lucas,Gisa / B: Pötter,Gabriela
4.00 46.53
14
Sarah Veltmann 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
099
Dreamgirl  
S / Weser-Ems / Fuchs / 2014 / O: Monika Veltmann
4.75 50.69
15
Kristin Landwehr 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
088
Zalesko  
H / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Zento (NLD) / Landor S / O: Landwehr,Olaf / B: Brinkmann,Anne
5.00 53.07
16
Lenya Bröckel 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
009
Binie Bo  
S / DR / Db / 1996 / Neckar / Rondo / O: Tangenberg,Anette / B: Wollenberg,Günter
6.00 57.40
17
Sofia Pelle 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
019
Cosima 290  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / O: Pelle,Sofia
8.00 45.01
18
Jule Hopster 
GER / ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
004
Ardsbeg Moonbeam  
W / Pony o.R / Grau / 2008 / O: Hopster,Jule
8.00 45.20
19
Helena Rekers 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
044
Liberty 329  
OLDBG / Bay / 2007 / Luxius / 104XC68 / O: Rekers,Martin / B: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG,
9.25 54.60
20
Carolin Ratering 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
130
Nike  
W / O: Ratering,Carolin
9.75 72.12
Astrid Alber 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
060
Piko's little one  
H / Westf / R / 2013 / Pik Labionics / Smetana / O: Alber,Astrid / B: Rauen,Stefan
eliminated
Peggy Gölz 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
067
Quinto 62  
H / OS / Schwb / 2006 / Quinto / Ramiro / O: Gölz,Peggy / B: Meyer-Kulenkampff,Dr. Hilmer
eliminated
Melissa Kresler 
GER / RURV Vechtetal e.V
078
Sir Jasper 2  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Santino / Feiner Graf / O: Kresler,Melissa / B: Logerds,Wilhelm
eliminated
Kerstin Hermann 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
103
Elvis the King Junior  
H / Fuchs / 2010 / O: Kerstin Hermann
eliminated