Preis:Modehaus Render, Alstätte
und Bröcking Fenster, Vreden-Ammeloe
Ehrenpreis:Fa. Höveler, Dormagen
SEP:F.Alfert Wurst-u.Fleischwaren,Ahaus-

05/1 Springprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 32 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 09:03 hrs (05.01.2019)

Judges:  Werner Tapken
Herbert Schmerling
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Bettina Göbel 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
088
Captain Quinci  
W / Old / B / 2003 / Con Capitol / Lord Nelson
0.00 45.10
2
Katharina Niehues 
GER / Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen
230
Cortina 206  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Gralshüter
0.00 45.67
3
Vivien Kumpf 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
063
Calendira  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Wandervogel I
0.00 48.25
4
Jasmin Terodde 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
311
Granny 75  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Grandilot / Coronino
0.00 48.39
5
Lynn Wethmar 
GER / ZRFV Metelen e.V.
283
Elektra 153  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Edgar / Falkner / 104NR98
0.00 48.75
6
Nicola Gerwing 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
286
Esprit 392  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Grannus
0.00 49.04
7
Linda Bone 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
112
Casper 380  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Clinton II / Calido I
0.00 49.98
8
Hanna Schulze Icking 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
105
Casa Nova 3  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2010
0.00 50.46
9
Rabea Loock 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
345
La Franko  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Landsieger I / Cordial Medoc
0.00 51.37
10
Verena Könning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
313
Gripu  
W / LetW / B / 2002 / Pedro(n.gek.)
0.00 51.44
11
Dustin Schöpper 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
433
Queen 123  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Landgraf I
0.00 51.60
Other, non-placed competitors
12
Britta Bertling-Lansing 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
198
Confido v.d.R 3  
W / Westf / Db / 2011 / Causa Confido v.d.R. / Laurenz
0.00 52.00
13
Jonas Sander 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
464
SLF Patriot  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Providence / Calido I
0.00 52.24
14
Vanessa Niehues 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
291
Faromé S  
S / KWPN / R / 2010 / Marome NW / Numero Uno
0.00 52.38
15
Caroline Demey 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
450
Rock Franzy  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Rock Forever I / Rotspon
0.00 52.54
16
Franziska Doetkotte 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
173
Clausewitz N  
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Corrado II / Alcatraz / 103AO25
0.00 54.35
17
Michael Baumgartner 
SUI / ZRFV Legden e.V.
538
Farmer's Apple  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Achill-Libero H
0.00 54.39
18
Dustin Schöpper 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
092
Caretina 29  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Caretino / Carthago
0.00 54.46
19
Verena Könning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
380
Lucas 255  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Landsieger I / Elberton
0.00 55.86
20
Michael Baumgartner 
SUI / ZRFV Legden e.V.
132
Cellestino 6  
W / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Cellestial / Pessoa VDL / 105BT94
0.00 57.42
21
Michael Baumgartner 
SUI / ZRFV Legden e.V.
170
Claire 166  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pilot's Ass
0.00 58.14
22
Wiebke Brunsbach 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
051
Blade G  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Baluga (Cartouche van't Zorgvl / Grannus
4.00 48.39
23
Johanna Bäing 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
098
Carlotta 224  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Quidam's Rubin
4.00 49.13
24
Kathrin Brömmel 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
306
Gem's Greta  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Gem of India / Zacharias
4.00 51.09
25
Leonie Tangenberg 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
487
Valdastico  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Colander
4.00 51.31
26
Jana Pogoda 
GER / Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen
193
Con Air H  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Just do it
4.00 53.00
27
Franziska Doetkotte 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
485
Ustinov 32  
H / KWPN / B / 2001 / Karlstad / Nimmerdor / 102OO01
4.00 55.40
28
Zoe Kappelhoff 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
398
Monte Negro 21  
W / DR / Schi / 2004 / Nobelboy / Pokal / 104EL84
6.00 66.21
29
Lynn Wethmar 
GER / ZRFV Metelen e.V.
041
Bavaria VEC  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Chello I
6.00 67.79
30
Desiree Zapf 
GER / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
095
Carla 163  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Caretino
7.00 69.98
31
Katharina Scheipers 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
534
Caz Caz  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cancara / Lys de Darmen
8.00 55.20
Lena Ottink 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
038
Balou 606  
H / Old / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Zapateado
eliminated