Preis:Tiefbaugesellschaft mbH Tillmann & Co., Recklinghausen
Ehrenpreis:Fa. Effing & Bösing, Ahaus
und Fa. BROT & WEIN, Bäckerei Geelink, Vreden
und Fa. Höveler, Dormagen,SEP:F.Alfert Wurst-u.Fleischwaren,Ahaus

13/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 33 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:26 hrs (04.01.2019)

Judges:  Renate Wassing-Schumann
Werner Tapken
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Sebastian Bolse 
GER / RSpG.Liebenau e.V.
214
Coriana 40  
S / Old / R / 2008 / Coriano / Wiener Star / 104CE14
0.00 40.77
2
Lina Beckers 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
421
Pippilotta 32  
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Pontifex / Lados
0.00 41.65
3
Kerstin Maria Hauwe 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
236
Countess 24  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Contello / Dinard L
0.00 44.66
4
Aileen Elsbecker 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
137
Cera 67  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casero / Acord II
0.00 45.09
5
Pia Burchard 
GER / RFV Börnsen e.V
168
Ciquest S  
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Varus / 104ME55
0.00 45.83
6
Eva Gericks 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
210
Cordelia GD  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Luxus G.D. / Lord Pezi
0.00 45.87
7
Embla Stigson 
SWE / RFV Greven e.V.
018
Amilinda  
S / KWPN / Df / 2005 / Jacorde / Hamlet / 104FK60
0.00 45.89
8
Pia Alfert 
GER / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
068
Call me Charly Brown  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Connor / Carry / 105LN35
0.00 47.16
9
Michael Baumgartner 
SUI / ZRFV Legden e.V.
271
Diamond for Pleasure  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Vaillant / Sam R / 103WE75
0.00 47.76
10
Vera Schilling 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
119
Casys Shadow  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Christiano / Power
0.00 47.83
11
Marc Voskes 
NED / ZRFV Borken e.V.
308
Go Joed  
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Ahorn / 105NR52
0.00 48.00
Other, non-placed competitors
12
Kevin Zaremba 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
097
Carlos 537  
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Carving / Pilaro
0.00 48.58
13
Markus Ostendarp 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
249
Crocant 3  
W / Holst / F / 2003 / Chalan / Corrado I / 102QR65
0.00 49.11
14
Peter Olthof 
NED / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
577
0.00 49.62
15
Patrick Schmitz 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
535
Barnie Mancluf  
W / Ita.W / Schi / 2008 / Caspar / Ahorn / 105CG11
0.00 50.15
16
Vera Schilling 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
020
Anyway 60  
H / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Arpeggio / Landadel / 105AB77
4.00 40.79
17
Verena Könning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
313
Gripu  
W / LetW / B / 2002 / Pedro(n.gek.)
4.00 42.08
18
Katharina Niehues 
GER / Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen
230
Cortina 206  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Gralshüter
4.00 43.53
19
Pia Osterholt 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
270
Diamira 3  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Diarado / Pik Labionics
4.00 44.42
20
Jan-Morten Kruck 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
420
Pinoccio 118  
W / Westf / F / 2003 / Polytraum / Pilot / 103BZ84
4.00 44.60
21
Pia Alfert 
GER / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
003
Accino 10  
W / Westf / Db / 2011 / Arpeggio / Pilot / 106CX42
4.00 45.48
22
Patrick Schmitz 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
505
Una Beretta  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Ustinov / Lavaletto
4.00 45.80
23
Marc Voskes 
NED / ZRFV Borken e.V.
458
Sanouk R  
S / OS / Df / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Naheed ox
4.00 46.38
24
Michael Baumgartner 
SUI / ZRFV Legden e.V.
491
Verdy 3  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Voltaire / Grannus / 103RN48
4.00 46.64
25
Peter Olthof 
NED / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
579
4.00 46.89
26
Jörg Benninghoff 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
005
Acorado B  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Arpeggio / Phantom
6.00 60.81
27
Lea Althoff 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
441
Quinola RVL  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2011 / Quintender / Caretano Z
8.00 45.03
28
Anna Maxi Althoff 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
285
Enzo 121  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Cardento / Guidam (de Dartay) / 106FS44
8.00 46.90
29
Eva Gericks 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
465
Smilla 113  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stanley / San Brasil
8.00 47.49
30
Lena Ottink 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
439
Quiness 3  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Quinta Real / Akribori
8.00 49.28
31
Verena Könning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
380
Lucas 255  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Landsieger I / Elberton
8.00 50.72
32
Pia Osterholt 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
116
Cassiopaya 8  
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Calido I / Landino
13.00 55.11
Lena Ottink 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
038
Balou 606  
H / Old / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Zapateado
eliminated