Preis:Autohaus Josef Busert, Vreden
und Fleischhandels GmbH Josef Alfert, Stadtlohn
Ehrenpreis:Effing & Bösing, Ahaus und LENA Parfümerie, Gronau
und Fa. Höveler, Dormagen,SEP:F.Alfert Wurst-u.Fleischwaren,Ahaus

15 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Result list: 28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:42 hrs (06.01.2019)

Judges:  Renate Wassing-Schumann
Werner Tapken
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Atsushi Sakata 
JPN / RFV Greven e.V.
301
for Leo M  
H / Westf / B / 2007 / For Pleasure / Acobat II / 104MK98
0.00 43.07
2
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
556
Abigail R  
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Arpeggio / Paukenschlag / 105CZ04
0.00 43.66
3
Hauke Bintig 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
566
Crumble de Breve  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Quidam de Revel / 104JY77
0.00 46.29
4
Kendra Claricia Brinkop 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
524
Midsummer Kiss  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Montender / Polydor / 105TG01
0.00 48.09
5
Matthias Janßen 
GER / RUFV Merzen
227
Corrida 19  
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Canturo / Corrado I
0.00 49.24
6
Atsushi Sakata 
JPN / RFV Greven e.V.
218
Cornada  
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Cornado I / Grannox / 104FB08
0.00 53.11
7
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
194
Con Borrat  
W / Hann / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / San Carlos / 104DU37
0.00 53.20
8
Kendra Claricia Brinkop 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
588
Hecktor van D'Adijhoeve  
W / -n.gefunde / 2019
0.00 54.25
9
Peter Duitz 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
486
Vahan  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Vulkano / Coronado
0.00 56.37
10
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
557
Feedback 30  
H / Westf / F / 2012 / Cathanos / Gralshüter
0.00 56.87
Other, non-placed competitors
11
Alexander Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
255
Cyndy 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Catoki / Clearway / 104ZR04
4.00 40.20
12
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
558
Jarko van't Kiezelhof  
W / BWP / B / 2009 / Griseldi / Latano I / 104WR76
4.00 40.77
13
Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
540
Cumba  
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Cristallo / Goldlack I
4.00 42.74
14
Sebastian Karshüning 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
031
Avatar 25  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Arpeggio / Pit I
4.00 44.04
15
Sebastian Karshüning 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
175
Clintana 4  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2010 / Clinton / Calando I
4.00 50.49
16
Lisa Schulze Topphoff 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
549
Le Point KOE  
H / Old / B / 2007 / Lord Pezi / Acorado I / 104WT98
4.00 52.17
17
Michael Wensing 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
495
Vulkana 5  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Vulkano / Gralshüter / 105NP45
4.00 54.38
18
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
242
Crazy-Greta  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / Carpaccio
4.00 54.66
19
Matthias Janßen 
GER / RUFV Merzen
470
Stabuck  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Stakkato Gold / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105KY93
4.00 55.61
20
Peter Duitz 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
139
Cesere  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Crawford / Grannus
4.00 58.49
21
Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
476
Sunset Strip 2  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Stakkato / Contendro I / 106EH93
5.00 59.09
22
Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
545
Athabasca T  
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Aracento / Iberio
8.00 51.00
23
Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
150
Chateau Lafite 3  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Collado / Just do it / 106EO62
8.00 54.38
24
Franziska Schwietering 
GER / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
382
Ludo WS  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Lordanos / Arpeggio
8.00 56.83
25
Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
543
Corianos 2  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Corrado I / Lordanos
12.00 47.86
26
Antonia Locker 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
247
Cristobal 22  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Cristallo / Finley-M / 105BX14
12.00 51.23
27
Moritz Weber 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
559
Travenort's Casa Grande  
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Candillo / Lavall II / GER46179
12.00 55.77
Hauke Bintig 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
564
Grand Courage 3  
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Grand Coeur / Rivellino xx / 102UG17
retired