Preis:Quality Horse's GmbH, Emsdetten
Ehrenpreis:LVM Versicherung Alfons Löpping, Legden
SEP:F.Alfert Wurst-u.Fleischwaren,Ahaus

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Starting Order: 46 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:01 hrs (04.01.2019)
Judges:  Herbert Schmerling
Werner Tapken
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1.Parqursbesichtigung zu Pferd
1
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
265
De Luca 12  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Diathago / Cornado I
............
2
Frank Merschformann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
185
Coldplay 47  
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Levernois
............
3
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
093
Caribo 39  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Calido I / Verdi (Q-Verdi)
............
4
Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
539
Carica W  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Carrico / Jungh.n.gek.
............
5
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson 
SWE / RFV Greven e.V.
114
Caspian GD  
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Comme il faut / Califax
............
6
Sebastian Karshüning 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
284
Elvithago PS  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Conthargos
............
7
Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
027
Armanda 8  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Armitage / Cassus
............
8
Marco Graf 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
050
Black Pepper 11  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Peppermill / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
............
9
Lina Renström 
SWE / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
573
............
10
Vera Schilling 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
054
Blockbuster 6  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Quattro B
............
11
Sophie Kortbus 
GER / Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
190
Colorado 239  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Cormint / Landor S
............
12
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
302
Forte 3  
W / Old / R / 2014 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Diarado
............
13
Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
235
Cosmos 84  
H / Old / Schi / 2014 / Coronas / Lamerto H
............
14
Marc Voskes 
NED / ZRFV Borken e.V.
568
Balou  
W
............
15
Reto Weishaupt 
SUI / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
113
Casper WS  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Cinsey / Arpeggio
............
16
Carina Janßen 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
224
Cornet's Camica  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Corrado I
............
17
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
338
Kann Alles  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Kannan / Argentinus
............
18
Lena Ottink 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
058
Cabit 3  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Connor / Quinar
............
19
Petra Bartholme 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
067
Calisto W  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Carrico / Montendro I
............
20
Jonas Sander 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
213
Corey 6  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Colestus / Dinard L
............
21
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
243
Crazy-Kathrin  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Carpaccio
............
22
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
263
Dallas King 2  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Voltaire
............
23
Frank Merschformann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
209
Cordelia 14  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Cachassini / Comics
............
24
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
570
............
25
Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
428
Qing Ming  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Quasimodo Z / Polydor
............
26
Michelle Sowa 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
256
Cyrielle Amelie  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Cordobes II / Aldato
............
2.Parqursbesichtigung zu Pferd
27
Atsushi Sakata 
JPN / RFV Greven e.V.
278
Dubolensky  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
............
28
Lea Funke 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
340
Kash Junior F  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Kash de Prissey / Cardino
............
29
Pia Osterholt 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
513
Lady Bellini  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Los Angeles / Monte Bellini
............
30
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson 
SWE / RFV Greven e.V.
358
Laudatia GD  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Quidam's Rubin
............
31
Sebastian Karshüning 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
231
Corvette 42  
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quite Easy I
............
32
Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
522
Twister 178  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Heartbreaker
............
33
Marco Graf 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
572
Lavello  
W / 2014
............
34
Vera Schilling 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
238
Coupeggio  
W / Westf / BkaSc / 2014 / Capistrano / Quipeggio
............
35
Sophie Kortbus 
GER / Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
493
Virginia 224  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Viscount / Stakkato
............
36
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
225
Cornetto 60  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Cormint / Argentinus
............
37
Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
533
Cornetta 39  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cornado I / Arpeggio
............
38
Marc Voskes 
NED / ZRFV Borken e.V.
569
............
39
Reto Weishaupt 
SUI / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
011
Alisa WS  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Assalitore / Larenco
............
40
Carina Janßen 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
226
Cornet`s Big Ben  
W / Holst / RkaSc / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Carano
............
41
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
030
Aurel 32  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Argentinus
............
42
Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V.
258
Czesame  
S / Rhld / F / 2014 / Camax L / Coronados-Boy
............
43
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
324
Hokuspokus 24  
W / KWPN / F / 2015 / Harley VDL / Sable Rose (Calvados)
............
44
Frank Merschformann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
134
Cellina 12  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Cachassini / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
............
45
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
065
Califee 3  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Calido I / Julio Mariner xx
............
46
Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
451
Rocking Rose H  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Rock Forever I / Aldato
............