OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

15 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:35 hrs (24.02.2019)

Judges:  Bernhard Dust
Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Anja Brinkel 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
245
Lady Leatherdale  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2009 / Lord Leatherdale / Lancer II / O: Brinkel,Werner / B: ZG Pleines, Werner u.Heike,
7.60
72.00 EUR
2
Maria Heine 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
343
Ravallo 28  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Rascalino / Weltmeyer / O: Heine,Maria / B: Fischer,Hermann
7.50
60.00 EUR
3
Jantje Gerdes-Fürup 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
198
First Comfort  
W / Old / Schi / 2011 / Fürstenball / Inselfuerst / O: Gerdes-Fürup,Jantje / B: Beeken,Monika
7.40
51.00 EUR
4
Catharina Denker 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
191
Farah Diba 55  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Florencio I / Don Primero / O: Denker,Catharina / B: Devermann,Jürgen
7.30
44.00 EUR
4
Birgitt Holz 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
199
First Lady HE  
S / Hann / R / 2004 / Fürst Heinrich / Wendulan / O: Holz,Birgitt / B: Herb,Helga
7.30
44.00 EUR
6
Gitte Ostermann 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
371
Sidekick  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Sandro Hit / Crazy Classic / O: Hinrichs,Gerhard / B: Grundhoff,Gundi
7.20
30.00 EUR
7
Tanja Lammers 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
358
Santa Clara 10  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Spörcken / Hotline / O: Harms,Prof. Dr. Karsten / B: Harms,Prof. Dr. Karsten
7.10
30.00 EUR
8
Anja Brinkel 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
117
Contino Brown  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Coland / Rockwell / O: Brinkel,Werner / B: Tebbel,Rene
7.00
8
Leonie Vogeling 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
190
Fantastica 38  
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Fielmann / Rockwell / O: Vogeling,Doris / B: Temmen,Franz
7.00
10
Neele Staubermann 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
364
Scotty C  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Sandro Hit / Brentano II / O: Conrad,Rosemarie / B: Strohm,Margarete
6.90
10
Kristina Lugovtsova 
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
427
Aurum 11  
W / LetW / B / 2010 / Aromats / Gudvils / O: Lugovtsova,Kristina
6.90
= 331.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
12
Marlies Visscher 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
187
Faibel 16  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Fürstenball / Bonheur / O: Visscher,Marlies / B: Brelie,Ina
6.80
12
Jaimie Kemper 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
224
Hobbit 29  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Handsome Boy / Nadler II / O: Framke,Jürgen / B: Koers,Jan Harm
6.80
14
Alexandra Schneider 
GER / RUFV Woeschenland
202
Flo`s Love  
W / Old / Df / 2011 / Florencio I / Donnerhall / O: Schneider,Alexandra / B: Wernke,Josef
6.70
14
Mareke Martens 
GER / RURV Rastede
203
Fonic  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Fürstenball / Hotline / O: Martens, Jens u.Mareke, / B: Habbena-Meyer,Claudia
6.70
16
Lena Hennig 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
357
Samun H  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Swarovski / Werther's Wels / O: Hennig,Thomas / B: Heilker,Sylke
6.60
16
Emma Lammers 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
328
Prinsenhof's Dino  
H / NF / R / 1999 / Kantje's Armando / Ralph / O: Lammers,Emma / B: Stal Prinsenhof's,
6.60
18
Kristina Lugovtsova 
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
428
Quartember  
H / Hann / Db / 2010 / Quaterback / Florestan I / O: Lugovtsova,Kristina / B: Junge,Peter
6.50
19
Emilia Kremer 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
393
Tobago 6  
H / DR / B / 2006 / Top Anthony I / Nuts / 105LO51 / O: Hahn,Sascha / B: Hahn,Sascha
6.20
19
Adriana Dreyer 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
020
Bellesina  
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Belissimo M / Londonderry / O: Dreyer,Adriana / B: Holtkamp,Hubert
6.20
21
Anke Busemann 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
161
Disco's Fulminant  
W / Württ / F / 2006 / Disco-Tänzer / Ferragamo / O: Busemann,Theda / B: Häfner,Werner
6.10
22
Christiane Looft 
GER / Ponyfreunde Jever-Sandel e.V.
378
Something Special 15  
W / Old / R / 2009 / Sarkozy / Ritterorden / O: Looft,Christiane / B: Luerken,Remmer
5.90
23
Anke Busemann 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
387
Starbucks 17  
H / Old / B / 2011 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rouletto / O: Busemann,Theda / B: Müller,Hartwig
5.80
24
Mara Büüsker 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
373
Simply Cool  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Sandro Hit / Walt Disney I / O: Günay,Attila / B: Brüdt,Birgit
5.70
24
Kai Schlömer 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
200
Fling 12  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Flemmingh / Diamo / O: Schlömer,Kai / B: Bloodlines b.V.,Firma
5.70
26
Uta Remmers 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
313
Odeya 2  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Stedinger / Cartusch / O: Remmers,Uta / B: ZG Torhorst, Gerold u.Jutta,
5.50
27
Nadine Cichon 
GER / RSC Norden Nordsee e.V.
400
Veerles Dream  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Vitalis / Ehrentusch / O: Cichon,Nadine / B: Ostermann,Hermann
5.20
Denise Rademaker 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
182
Epharisto  
W / Westf / Df / 2009 / Expansion / Fidermark / O: Post,Magdalene / B: Eheleute Willers-Moritzer,
retired