OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

09 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Starting Order: 17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:12 hrs (20.01.2019)
Judges:  Reinhardt Korthaus
Christian Schlicht
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
155
Hagrano P.M.S  
W / OS / F / 2009 / Hasso PMS / Granulit / O: Schütt,Peter M. / B: Schütt,Peter M.
............
2
Kevin Much 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
175
Leuchtfeuer 18  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Lightning / Lucky Champ / O: Franzenburg,Jürgen / B: Franzenburg,Jürgen
............
3
Janet Maas 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
241
Zag  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Romino / O: Zenke,Hubert / B: Zenke,Hubert
............
4
Hanna Jensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
032
Calana 3  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Calido I / Ahorn Z / 105AU83 / O: Urbach,Dr. Wolfgang / B: Burmeister,Ute
............
5
Marie Specht 
GER / RFV Amt Wasbek
134
Et Voila 5  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Escudo I / Raphael / 103CV91 / O: Specht,Marie / B: Roehrich,Guenter
............
6
Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
112
Dawina 60  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quarz / Cicero / O: Puck,Jutta / B: Puck,Jutta
............
7
Katharina Rodde 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
214
Rosalie 164  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Royal Blend / Sandro / 105TX82 / O: Rodde,Katharina / B: Grimpe,Friedrich
............
8
Stefanie Bachmann 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
236
Vlicka  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cristo / Littorio / O: Bachmann,Stefanie / B: Andresen,Jan
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
9
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
046
Candlelight 30  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Clearway / 105VJ35 / O: Steuber,Ulrich / B: Steuber,Ulrich
............
10
Alexandra Rambadt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
017
Arya 3  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Askari / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105IC57 / O: Rambadt-Kluwe,Sabine / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
11
Anne Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
024
Billie Jean 10  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Caretino / Capitol II / O: Cordsen-Tuschke,Rita / B: Herzog,Hans Jürgen sen.
............
12
Juliane Steckel 
GER / RG Landgraben e.V.
077
Christrose 9  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini I / Calido I / O: Steckel,Juliane / B: Meyer,Heinrich-Wilhelm
............
13
Janet Maas 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
080
Clara 65  
S / Dt.Pf / BkaSc / 2004 / Cyper Space / Lavallo / O: Maas,Janet / B: Koll,Klaus
............
14
Hanna Jensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
122
Double Dutch R  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Corrado I / 106GU58 / O: Jensen,Dr. Frauke / B: ZG Reimer,Inke u. Volker
............
15
Marie Specht 
GER / RFV Amt Wasbek
061
Cascord K + B  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassiano / Acord II / O: Specht,Marie / B: Kröger,Jörg
............
16
Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
091
Colmaro  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Colman / Carolus I / O: Henkel,Angela / B: Kruse,Torsten
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
17
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
110
Dakota 391  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cormint / Cassiano / 105VD24 / O: Reese,Gunda / B: Reese,Gunda
............