OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

11 Stilspring-WB

Starting Order: 22 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:01 hrs (19.01.2019)
Judges:  Reinhardt Korthaus
Christian Schlicht
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Clara Konopka 
RSG Groß Buchwald
258
Tinja  
S / 2003
............
2
Charleen Michelle Rühl 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
217
Silvermoon 39  
S / Grpf.o.R / RSche / 2008 / O: Rühl,Charleen Michelle
............
3
Antonia Bichel 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
015
Arkor P.M.S.  
H / Old / Schi / 2010 / Arko / Harras / O: Schütt,Peter M. / B: Schütt,Peter M.
............
4
Mia Pahl 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Brekendorf eV
246
............
5
LEonie Pfister 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
245
C-QLE-AS  
W / 2013
............
6
Silja Gottmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Brekendorf eV
247
Cinzano´s Socke  
W / 2010
............
7
Lena Boysen 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Brekendorf eV
248
Cyper´s Calli  
W / 2011
............
8
Svea Rödiger 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
138
Fairytale 99  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Legolas / Coriano / O: Maas,Janet / B: Lott,Heiner
............
9
Mia Charlize Salto 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
166
Lacord 17  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Larimar / Cor de la Bryere / O: Reimers,Gerhard / B: Reimers,Gerhard
............
10
Ann-Christin Ciecior 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
179
Little Lasino 2  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Lasino / Raimondo / O: Brückner,Almut / B: Brückner,Almut
............
11
Nicole Zimmermann 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
180
Little Lion 29  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2008 / O: Zimmermann,Andreas
............
12
Mia Blumeyer 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
196
Overload xx  
S / xx / B / 2009 / Liquido xx / Perceive Arrogance xx / O: Blumeyer,Janine
............
13
Sina Düllmann 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
260
Alaska 231  
H / B / 2002 / O: Düllmann,Sina
............
14
Lilly-Sophie Köper 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
013
Aquarell 61  
H / Holst / B / 2001 / Aljano / Lebrecht / O: Juhl,Jonas / B: Rhein,Peter
............
15
Charleen Michelle Rühl 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
211
Riga 55  
S / Hann / Db / 2001 / Rabino / Westgote / O: Rühl,Charleen Michelle / B: Schlichting,Jutta Krista
............
16
Melina Janßen 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
250
Lilly Löwenherz  
S / NF / DB / 2006 / Samba King / Lamento III / O: Utow,Christiana / B: Puls,Erhard
............
17
Neel Friedrich Dehn 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
264
Rum Key  
S / DR / Db / 2006 / Mahrdorf Revel / Contender / O: Dehn,Malte / B: Jahr,Angelika
............
18
Antonia Bichel 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
262
............
20
Amy Roemer 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
227
Sweet little Chip  
S / RSti / 2010 / Rambo / O: Roemer,Claudia / B: Mohr,Susanne
............
21
Charlotte Margaretha Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
173
Le petit Filou 4  
W / Df / 2002 / O: Jackisch,Birgit
............
22
Clara Konopka 
RSG Groß Buchwald
259
Piccolo  
W / 2004
............
23
Daniel Prien 
GER / RV Bornhöved u. Umg. e.V.
251
Nimoe  
W / 1999
............