Ehrenpreis der R+V Versicherung
Generalvertretung Birte Stapelfeldt

06 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.**

Result list: 49 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:47 hrs (03.02.2019)

Judges:  Susanne Sager
Werner Peters
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
125
Cassilano Jmen  
H / BRA.Rpf. / Schi / 2006 / 104RV32 / O: Mendonca,Jose
0.00 63.51 0.00 41.29
825.00 EUR
2
Inga Czwalina 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
147
Cezanne 48  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cardenio / Acobat II / 105KY88 / O: Masur,Tobias / B: Ahme,Susanne
0.00 64.19 0.00 41.68
630.00 EUR
3
Peter Jakob Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
216
Colombo 77  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Clearway / 105JC72 / O: Bahnsen,Frauke / B: Bahnsen,Frauke
0.00 64.15 4.00 41.06
490.00 EUR
4
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Clenze e.V.
247
Cornados Little Queen  
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Cornado II / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 105UP63 / O: Hube,Harry / B: Hube,Harry
0.00 64.26 4.00 43.00
380.00 EUR
5
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
532
Quiran  
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Quirado / Coriano / 104YT88 / O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf / B: Gosch,Eckhard
0.00 65.33 4.00 45.38
300.00 EUR
6
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
318
Dynastie D  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Casall / C-Indoctro / 105WM18 / O: Dehn,Gabriele / B: Dehn,Gabriele
0.00 62.75 8.00 41.94
260.00 EUR
7
Jörg Kreutzmann 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
009
Angelina 323  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord / 104ZH99 / O: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
1.00 66.71
220.00 EUR
8
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
484
Sparkly Diamond  
W / ESTSpH / R / 2008 / Spartacus / Chablis / 104SL01 / O: Wiik,Niina
1.00 67.27
205.00 EUR
9
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
045
Büttner`s Minimax  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Cornado I / Antaeus / 104XZ71 / O: BG J.Meyer u.J.Fitschen, / B: Harling,Wilhelm
1.00 67.60
185.00 EUR
10
Carsten Thiesing 
GER / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
154
Chanou 3  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Casall / Lord / 104YP37 / O: Fielmann,Günther / B: Voss,Karsten
1.00 69.58
175.00 EUR
11
Jenny Johansson 
SWE / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
341
Fim Quo vadis  
H / Bay / F / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Aldato / 102PN50 / O: Lotta's Horse Oy, / B: Richter,Annemarie
4.00 61.06
175.00 EUR
12
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
491
Sunshine Brown  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Samarant / Calypso II / 104IV03 / O: Witt,Klaus Hinrich / B: Merzdorf,Jörn
4.00 61.74
175.00 EUR
13
Insa Strothmann 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
500
Utah 17  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Cesano I / 103VI01 / O: Strothmann,Wolfgang / B: Strothmann,Wolfgang
4.00 61.90
175.00 EUR
14
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
535
Feodina  
S / KWPN / SCHI / 2010 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105MB65 / O: Wilke,Kurt-Jürgen / B: ZG Slingerland,Familie
4.00 62.00
15
Björn Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
201
Clooney 93  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clarimo / Carpaccio / 105JA13 / O: Petersen,Peter Fr. / B: Petersen,Peter Fr.
4.00 62.59
16
Kai Rüder 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
265
Cross Keys  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Sunset Boulevard xx / 103PC82 / O: Kastenmüller,Andreas / B: Kotthaus,Jens
4.00 62.93
17
Theresa Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
157
Chapeau - Claque  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cormint / Lantaan / 104CH54 / O: Rahlf,Hans-Jürgen / B: Hoffmann,Susanne
4.00 65.51
= 4,195.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
18
Beeke Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
087
Caretina 44  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Carentan / Aljano / O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / B: Carstens,Meike
5.00 67.00
19
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
090
Carisma 109  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2005 / 103FA14 / O: Grün,Christine / B: Züchter nicht bekannt,
8.00 61.33
20
Bart van der Maat 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V.
541
Oak Grove's Enkidu 2  
H / SF / SCHI / 2011 / Ensor van de Heffinck / Quidam de Revel / 105TT17 / O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / B: ZG Blanckaert,Patrick u.Laurence
8.00 63.10
21
Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
250
Corniola 2  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Contender / Cassini I / 104WV35 / O: Lüneburg,Rasmus / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
8.00 64.00
22
Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen 
GER / RV Süderholm e.V.
522
Zypria M  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Coriano / 105OC92 / O: Matthiessen,Karl-Friedrich / B: Matthiessen,Friedrich
8.00 64.01
23
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
246
Cormina 4  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2007 / Cormint / Athlet Z / 103UZ27 / O: Keller,Erna / B: Lass,Johann-Peter
8.00 64.08
24
Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
240
Coral 15  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Corrado I / Nekton / 105VI17 / O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / B: Petersen,Margit
8.00 64.24
25
Thorsten Wittenberg 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
486
Stagolda  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Stakkatol / Kannan / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 64.46
26
Philip Loven 
DEN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
519
Zatascha N  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Numero Uno / Capitol I / 104HS05 / O: Nilsson,Uwe / B: Nilsson,Uwe
8.00 65.70
27
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
169
Chianti 109  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cachas / Aloube Z / 106BZ65 / O: Straub,Christian / B: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
9.00 66.47
28
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
431
Paula's Diamant  
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Diarado / Corrado I / O: Alving,Ursula / B: Alving,Ursula
9.00 67.08
29
Evi Bengtsson 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
374
Kuschel´s Ulika  
S / Holst / SCHWB / 2004 / Colman / Contender / 102RS14 / O: Penzlin,Lothar / B: Kröger,Peter
9.00 67.17
30
Jörg Sievertsen 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV
033
Billi Jean 3  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cheetano / Lacros / 105KF11 / O: Siebenhaar,Ute / B: Siebenhaar,Ute
10.00 70.82
30
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
420
Nerrado  
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Nekton / Acorado I / 103UZ28 / O: Keller,Ernst / B: Krohn,Uwe
10.00 70.82
32
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
196
Clearwater 8  
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Clearway / Concerto II / 104BC39 / O: Luther,Peter / B: Behr,Ulrike
11.00 75.75
33
Stefan Jensen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
272
Cyrus L.  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cartani / Calypso II / 103RV73 / O: Löffler,Werner / B: Löffler,Werner
12.00 63.89
34
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
220
Cometo Win  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Calato / Contender / 105YC66 / O: Petersen,Hans-Peter / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter
12.00 64.09
35
Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
118
Casina 16  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casino / Contender / 105UP55 / O: Börnecke,Jürgen / B: Beuschel,Simone
12.00 64.18
36
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
223
Connor 37  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Colman / Silvester / 103FZ09 / O: Knutti,Jörg / B: Jacobs,Uwe
12.00 65.87
37
Anne Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
034
Billie Jean 10  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Caretino / Capitol II / O: Cordsen-Tuschke,Rita / B: Herzog,Hans Jürgen sen.
13.00 66.11
38
Jonte Hansen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
077
Capigadon VEC  
W / Württ / Df / 2007 / Catwalk / Pinkus / 104ZV59 / O: Hansen,Axel / B: Visser,Thomas
13.00 66.72
39
Dirk Schröder 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
156
Chantalle 7  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Candiro / Corrado I / 105AC73 / O: Schröder,Dirk / B: Schröder,Dirk
13.00 67.91
40
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
092
Carlos Calito  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Contender / Lord / 105CF42 / O: Ringel,Nicole / B: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole,
13.00 69.08
41
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
104
Casallvano  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2009 / Casall / Silvano / 105JT83 / O: Hamann,Camilla / B: Stall Burgard,
16.00 65.83
42
Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
054
Calino 58  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Landlord / 104XA67 / O: Stall Magdalenenhof, / B: Lutzke,Kersten
19.00 91.75
43
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
039
Bond Lady v.A.  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Nekton / Lorentin I / 105UY14 / O: von Appen,Sigrid / B: von Appen,Sigrid
20.00 60.47
44
Natalia Stecher 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
025
Bartholomaeus 2  
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Corrado I / Caletto I / 104ON60 / O: Stecher,Dr. Rolf / B: Bartholomaeus,Alf
22.00 72.08
45
Andre Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
026
Bedea  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Calato / Contender / 105JN28 / O: Schulz,Achim / B: Henck,Otto
24.00 95.51
Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
308
Doolys  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cannavaros / Lantaan / 105VJ26 / O: Eiklid,Tore / B: Büttner,Heiko
retired
Thomas Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
152
Champion Cigar  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Canturo / Concetto / 103VL81 / O: Döhle,Jochen / B: Grube,Friedrich
retired
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
217
Colonel Hogan  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Corrado I / Caretino / 105YH44 / O: Laffrenzen,Ehlin Naemi / B: Nissen,Manfred
retired
Charlott Saggau 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
339
Feruccio TT  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / For Edition I / Cuvee Charlie xx / 104NZ30 / O: Saggau,Charlott / B: Rodrigues da Fonseca,Tina
retired