Möbel Vorfeld, Liener
Tierarztpraxis Drs. Kerstin und Georg Meyer, Lindern

07 Dressurreiter-WB (RE 3)

Result list: 25 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:50 hrs (12.05.2019)

Judges:  Heike Blank-Jägeler
Dieter Drees
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Hannah Focken 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
526
Grace-Kelly 5  
S / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Giovanni / Last Liberty / O: Meiners-Lücking,Jennifer / B: Toenjes,Georg
8.20
2
Leonie Sophie Emke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
992
Primadonna 86  
S / DR / Db / 2009 / Dance Star AT / FS Pour l'Amour / O: Determann,Marie / B: Diekmann,Laura
8.10
3
Melina Justine Koops 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
813
Sabrina 454  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Trentino / FS Champion de Luxe / O: Koops-Barkemeyer,Sonja / B: Moss,Hendrik
8.00
3
Anna-Lena Schmidt 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
719
Normandie 51  
S / DR / B / 2005 / Topnatrejo / Domingo / O: Hülsbusch,Jennifer / B: Sander,Karl-Heinz
8.00
5
Tessa Koopmann 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
981
Just and me  
S / Oldenburge / Braun / 2006 / O: Christian Benfer
7.80
6
Sophie Wichmann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
986
Kalif  
W / Westfälisc / Braun / 2009 / O: Gaby Wichmann
7.70
7
Laura Lüschen 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
966
Carry  
S / DR / SCH / 2005 / Hennes / O: Lüschen,Rosi
7.60
7
Lina Meyer 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
964
Aurora  
S / RSCHE / 2007 / O: Meyer,Lina Laureen
7.60
9
Filippa Theiling 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
1047
Ballerina 324  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Belissimo M / Friedenstraum / O: Proell-Theiling,Natascha / B: Tueting,Heinrich
7.50
Other, non-placed competitors
10
Jantje Deyen 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
974
Locke  
W
7.40
11
Elisa Graue 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
874
Stainless black  
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Sandro Bedo / Game Fox xx / O: Graue,Marion / B: Richter,Paul
7.30
11
Josie Meyer 
GER / RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V.
965
Bonjovi  
H / DR / F / 2006 / Black Boy / O: Hinners,Antonius
7.30
13
Hanna Meyer 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
975
Lynn 23  
W / F / 2003 / O: Held,Maren
7.20
14
Aenne Fischer 
RFV Elisabethfehn e.V.
1006
Malika Sheba  
S / B / 2008 / Algier ox / O: Reitstall Sieve
7.10
15
Esther Schön 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
969
Dusty  
W
7.00
15
Ariane Windt 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
725
Olana 9  
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Oldham xx / Gloster / O: Kilian,Bianca / B: ZG Breuer,Lilly u.Marcus
7.00
17
Lena Dänekamp 
RFV Elisabethfehn e.V.
1005
Landstar 3  
W / B / 1997 / Landsieger I / O: Reiterhof Sieve
6.90
18
Lara Hinzmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
985
San Diego 164  
W / Rappe / 2009 / O: Josef Kuper
6.80
18
Marcel Wiechmann 
RFV Elisabethfehn e.V.
1005
Landstar 3  
W / B / 1997 / Landsieger I / O: Reiterhof Sieve
6.80
20
Angelina Stindt 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
980
Don Alleghro  
W / Oldenburge / Rappe / 2012 / O: Susanne Behrens-Stindt
6.70
20
Emily Fangmann 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
533
Gretel 89  
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2013 / Adlerschild SG / Sternschnuppe / O: Fangmann,Emily / B: Gerdes,Hermann
6.70
22
Anita Eilers 
GER / RFV Elisabethfehn e.V.
989
Ludano 3  
H / Hann / F / 2009 / Lauscher / Latimer / O: Eilers,Anita / B: ZG Heyen,Hermann u.Edo
6.60
23
Lena Wedermann 
RFV Elisabethfehn e.V.
1007
Balu  
W / SCH / 2000 / O: Sieve,Natalie-Natascha
6.50
23
Joelle Meyer 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
971
Hilde  
S / B / 2008
6.50
25
Natalie-Natascha Sieve 
RFV Elisabethfehn e.V.
1008
Chester  
W / F / 2007 / O: Sieve,Natalie-Natascha
6.40