G. Güldenpfennig GmbH, Quakenbrück
BeDogA Reitsportshop, Lindern

26 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*

Result list: 27 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:22 hrs (12.05.2019)

Judges:  Birgit Bögel
Georg Thole
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Thorsten Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
743
Plot Green  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Plot Blue / Graf Top / O: Brinkmeyer,Susanne / B: Brinkmeyer,Susanne
0.00 88.94 0.00 48.42
2
Niclas Baule 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1014
Con Couleur  
W / Meckl. / F / 2011 / Conthargos / Couleur-Rubin / 106HE40 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 89.05 4.00 43.13
3
Gedeon Ruven Beermann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
849
Shutterfly's Sunshine  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Sir Shutterfly / Con Capitol / O: Köster,Angelika / B: Budde,Björn
0.00 89.56 4.00 44.22
4
Ulrike Gerdes 
GER / RG Dangast e.V.
286
Conbrio 7  
W / OS / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I / O: Thomas,Gunda / B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
0.00 88.66 4.00 50.25
5
Thorsten Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
116
Cantara 77  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / For Pleasure / 104YX31 / O: Pander,Leonie / B: Klintworth,Martin
0.00 80.50 4.00 53.56
6
Bernd Heye 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
872
Stacy 15  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato Gold / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Heye,Bernd / B: Heye,Elsbeth
0.00 87.58 18.00 83.95
7
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
744
Podges Dream  
W / ISH / B / 2010 / Quality (IRL) / Cruising / O: Kenny,Ellen / B: Jones,Sean
4.00 79.71
8
Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
185
Chaccato  
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Stakkato / 105IV02 / O: Klatte, Heinrich / B: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
4.00 80.24
9
Jan Hermeling 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
095
Calinka 42  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Calido I / Grand Amour / O: Hermeling,Ludger / B: Hermeling,Ludger
4.00 83.08
Other, non-placed competitors
10
Christina Thomas 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1040
Caddie 7  
W / DWB / Schi / 2002 / Casir Ask / Lobster / 103UL35 / O: Thomas,Ludger / B: Theil,Martin
4.00 83.30
11
Victoria Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
530
Grando 234  
W / OS / F / 2004 / Grandeur / Quebec / 103KO27 / O: Cassir,Anna-Marie / B: Böckmann,Gilbert
4.00 86.18
12
Anne Lünswilken 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
334
Cressida 8  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Carry Gold / Calido I / O: Lünswilken,Anne / B: Lübbers,Sander
4.00 86.25
13
Lisa Kleine Lamping 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
775
Quite Dynamite  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quality / Quattro B / O: Haske,Nadine / B: Freese,Josef
5.00 93.31
14
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
327
Corzet  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105IY14 / O: Stevens,Erich / B: Stevens,Erich
7.00 102.53
15
Niclas Baule 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1015
Conticco  
H / OS / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Continue / 106EN72 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 77.62
16
Lasse Thormählen 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
206
Chalana 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Chalan / Come On / 103WD30 / O: BG Lenort/Thormählen, / B: Thormählen,Jens
8.00 80.20
17
Christina Thomas 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1041
Captain Jo  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Cornet's Prinz / Argentinus / 104NF94 / O: Thomas,Ludger / B: Thomas,Ludger
8.00 84.82
18
Jürgen Schmitz 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
298
Conrad L  
W / Old / F / 2007 / Contendro II / Ponticello xx / 105CD50 / O: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian / B: Laumann,Meike
8.00 90.42
19
Andreas Wegener 
AUT / RV Lembruch e. V.
152
Caspar blue  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Freiherr / 104MO55 / O: Wegener,Carola / B: ZG Witte,Annette u.Friedrich-Aug.
8.00 105.54
20
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
038
Balla Balla E  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Gracieux / O: Engel,Carmen / B: Engel,Carmen
9.00 93.34
21
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
930
Viva Chicco  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Volturno / 104EG71 / O: Martin,Dr. Marius / B: Bohlen,Anna
9.00 94.57
22
Georgi Zhelezchev 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
089
Calaco - RP  
H / Old / B / 2012 / Catoo / Landor S / 106ES98 / O: Rode,Paul / B: Rode,Paul
12.00 84.20
23
Gedeon Ruven Beermann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
005
Acoretta  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Nicht gekört / Eldino / O: Köster,Angelika / B: Hoffmann,Jenny
12.00 87.75
Silke Manssen 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
342
Curly Sue 155  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Czardas / For Pleasure / O: Ubben,Andrea / B: Ubben,Heiko
retired
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
406
Donja-B  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Clinton / Voltaire / 105TB70 / O: Forever AB Richard u.Marie S-Daniel / B: Booyink,B.A.M.
retired
Thomas Ernst 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
663
Lucy 749  
S / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Leon / Levantos I / O: Ernst,Gerhard / B: Ernst,Gerhard
retired
Andreas Wegener 
AUT / RV Lembruch e. V.
164
Catjall  
H / Old / B / 2011 / Castino / Gracieux / O: A.Wegener GbR, / B: Fischer,Franz-Josef
retired