Guido Klatte GmbH & Co KG, Lastrup
Raumgestaltung Hellmann, Lastrup

14/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L - RLP 0 - 999

Starting Order: 28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:40 hrs (11.05.2019)
Judges:  Paul Smits
Jens Thormählen
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Christina Kulla 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
248
Chloé 16  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Pilox / O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Stevens,Erich
............
2
Bernd Osterkamp 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
600
La Noire 16  
S / OS / R / 2013 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Landor S / O: Osterkamp,Helmut / B: ZG Herff,Franz Josef u.Elke
............
3
Jana Lücking 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
660
Lucky Luke EW  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Landadel / O: Hanken,Detlef / B: Widmann-Huber,Elisabeth
............
4
Georgi Zhelezchev 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
875
Stakalor  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Stakkato / Landlord / O: Maier,Josef / B: Maier,Josef
............
5
Sarah Rump 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
253
Ciao Bella 19  
S / Old / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Balou du Rouet / O: Future Stallions, / B: Rump,Markus
............
6
Anda Zvirgzdina 
LAT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
925
Vicco Blue PS  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Chacco-Blue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
7
Guillaume Henriet 
FRA / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
961
Zorro 376  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Zinedine / Furioso II / O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
............
8
Katrin Boenigk 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
1044
Booster 11  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue / O: Haefner,Kathryn
............
9
Martin Dimitrov 
BUL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
131
Caressiloubeta  
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Caressini L / Balou du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
10
Thomas Rebotton 
FRA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
309
Conthila PS  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
11
Liudvikas Seilius 
LTU / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
191
Chacco's Whizz Kid PS  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
12
Leonie Hackmann 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
671
Lyjarado  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Lyjanero / Diarado / O: Hackmann,Leonie / B: Schmitz,Josef
............
13
Christin Pieper 
GER / RG Dangast e.V.
940
Westwind 194  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Cador / C-Indoctro / O: Funke,Petra / B: Funke,Petra
............
14
Christine Theilen-Losch 
GER / RC Mühlenhof-Team e.V.
225
Charly 1623  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Chlodwig / Abke / O: Losch,Volker / B: Albers,Hermann
............
15
Heinrich Richter 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
226
Charly 1635  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Clinton I / Carry Gold / O: Lanfermann,Cornelia / B: Lanfermann,Adolf
............
16
Marie Brisson 
FRA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
304
Contesso 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Contendro I / Embassy I / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Steuber,Ute
............
17
Britta Zelleröhr 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
390
Dibaba K  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Liberty Life / O: Zelleröhr,Britta / B: Kuck,Hermann
............
18
Christina Kulla 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
587
Kasper 173  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Kannan / Calido I / O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
............
19
Bernd Osterkamp 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
027
Armilia  
S / OS / R / 2013 / Armitage / Gracieux / O: Hörstmann,Nina / B: ZG Hörstmann,Karin u.Jan-Bernd
............
20
Jana Lücking 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
275
Colesta SR  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Colestus / Lordanos / O: Ratajczak,Stefan / B: Rodday,Silke
............
21
Georgi Zhelezchev 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
881
Starlight RM  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Argentinus / O: Meyer,Rudolf / B: Meyer,Rudolf
............
22
Sarah Rump 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
896
Tabasco 100  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Toulon / Darco / O: Rump,Markus / B: Rump,Markus
............
23
Anda Zvirgzdina 
LAT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
290
Concollon PS  
W / OS / F / 2013 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
24
Guillaume Henriet 
FRA / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
094
Calif 54  
W / Old / BkaSc / 2013 / Christian / Grannus / O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Stevens,Erich
............
25
Katrin Boenigk 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
1045
Discovery 61  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Durango VDL / Toulon / O: Haefner,Kathryn / B: De Radstake B.V.,
............
26
Martin Dimitrov 
BUL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
538
Habibi 25  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Nabab de Reve / Voltaire / O: Schuyler,Riley / B: Donkers,J.A.C.
............
27
Thomas Rebotton 
FRA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
162
Catender PS  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cabachon / Nintender / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
28
Liudvikas Seilius 
LTU / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
202
Chacolanda PS  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............