Autohaus Hannöver GmbH, Emstek
Der Grüne Sand, Peter Wernke, Holdorf

20 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**

Starting Order: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:40 hrs (11.05.2019)
Judges:  Paul Smits
Bernhard Dust
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Anne Hermeling 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
636
Lilly Fee 22  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Lord Z / Cambridge / O: Hermeling,Hubert / B: Hermeling,Hubert
............
2
Julia Schoon 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
947
Zadora 3  
S / Old / F / 2013 / Cador / Concetto / O: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH, / B: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Wilfried Schwen
............
3
Marie-Theres Schrand 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
088
Caju 9  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cannavaros / Calido I / O: Schrand,Marie-Theres / B: Tittel,Michael
............
4
Lena Tiedeken 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
089
Calaco - RP  
H / Old / B / 2012 / Catoo / Landor S / 106ES98 / O: Rode,Paul / B: Rode,Paul
............
5
Fenja Flatken 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
109
Campino del Sol  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassiano / Corleone / O: Flatken,Silvia / B: Erbe-Deutz,Inge
............
6
Eyleen Grote 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
173
Celebrity 9  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Concetto / Ahorn Z / O: Flerlage,Karl-Heinz / B: Flerlage,Karl-Heinz
............
7
Inge Graven 
NED / RUFV Cappeln
234
Checki Chan B  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Check In / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Bockhorst,Paul / B: Bockhorst,Paul
............
8
Rieke Brundiers 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
271
Coconut 43  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Contendros Bube / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Brundiers,Rieke / B: Cordes,Dr. Theda
............
9
Judith Hegge 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
373
Desert Rose 20  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Don Gregory / Placido / O: Hegge,Rainer / B: Ungerer,Sharon
............
10
Laura Fittje 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
397
Django 367  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Davignon I / Golfclub / O: Fittje,Claudia / B: Walinski,Jürgen
............
11
Carina Lampe 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
437
Eleanor L  
S / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Warrant / Jacorde / 104RF60 / O: Lampe,Carina / B: Lenters,J.
............
12
Kristin Willenborg 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
573
Jesco von Puttkamer  
H / Rhld / Schi / 2012 / Jumper / Chamisso / O: Willenborg,Kristin / B: Uhrner,Alexandra
............
13
Silke Stern 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
620
Laura Biagotti 2  
S / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Landfein / Matador / O: Stern,Rudolf / B: Stern,Rudolf
............
14
Leonie Hackmann 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
671
Lyjarado  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Lyjanero / Diarado / O: Hackmann,Leonie / B: Schmitz,Josef
............
15
Katrin Boenigk 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
1043
Aurora 59  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Arpeggio / Paukenschlag / O: Haefner,Kathryn / B: Robers,Martin
............
16
Verena Hempen 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
794
Rina H  
S / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Carrico / Placido / O: Hempen,Josef / B: Hempen,Josef
............
17
Laura Schmidt 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
858
Sir Moritz 7  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / St. Moritz Junior / Komtur xx / O: Schmidt,Andreas / B: Gleitz,Bärbel
............
18
Anne Hermeling 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
665
Lumumba 22  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Cambridge / O: Hermeling,Hubert / B: Hermeling,Hubert
............