Sieverding Heizungs -und Santärtechnik GmbH, Cappeln
Schuhhaus Wilken, Lindern

22/1 Springprüfung Kl.L - Reiter

Starting Order: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:41 hrs (11.05.2019)
Judges:  Bernhard Dust
Jens Thormählen
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Yvonne Labs 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
217
Chapiteau  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Landadel / O: Kamphaus,Lea / B: Huser,Ludwig
............
2
Hermann Hukelmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
292
Conell 2  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Conthargos / Gracieux / O: Hukelmann,Hermann / B: Hukelmann,Hermann
............
3
Sabine Pleye 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
861
Sky 133  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Silvio I / Rio Branco / O: Pleye,Guido / B: Pleye,Guido
............
4
Insa Schiplage 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
926
Vidalgo 6  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Van Gogh / Carismo / O: Schiplage,Insa / B: Bollhorst,Wilhelm
............
5
Louisa-Antonia Wilke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
950
Zanthus  
W / Old / R / 2002 / Zapateado / Wanderer / 102TJ01 / O: Wilke,Louisa-Antonia / B: Hormann,Tanja
............
6
Laura Geurkink 
NED / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
957
Zembla 3  
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2004 / Resequin / Gentleman / O: Jurg,A.L. / B: Jurg,A.L.
............
7
Lisa Rolfes 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
962
Zumba 3  
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Zanzibar (ex Empire vd Heffinc / Gotthardsen / O: Rolfes,Bernd / B: Ostermann,Egbert
............
8
Sarah Meyer 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
175
Centaro 7  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Centadel / Grundsteins Erbe / O: Meyer,Helmut / B: Seelhorst,Bernhard
............
9
Heino Voskamp 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
214
Changador  
W / Dt.Pf / R / 2000 / Canaster I / Zacharias / 103NW37 / O: Stall-Team Voskamp, / B: Voskamp,Heino
............
10
Verena Hempen 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
449
Emmy 39  
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Curacao I / Rio Zeus / O: Hempen,Josef / B: Hempen,Josef
............
11
Birte Vogel 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
480
Finley K  
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Florencio I / Placido / O: Vogel,Birte / B: Kayser,Guenther
............
12
Teresa Rohde 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
605
Laca 2  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Lavall I / Cantus / O: Brunken,Ingo / B: Strüver,Jutta
............
13
Nicole Escher 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
607
Lacord 15  
W / Old / B / 2003 / Lapis Lazuli / Cordial Medoc / O: Enneking,Ludger / B: Janson,Roland
............
14
Mathias Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
642
Little Junior RP  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Narew xx / O: Peter,Reinhold / B: Peter,Reinhold
............
15
Carolin Lückmann 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
200
Chacha 4  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Casiro I / Continue / O: Hannöver,Mechtild / B: Hannöver,Mechtild
............
16
Anna Fortmann 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
673
Madame Curie  
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Chamberland / Argentinus / O: Fortmann,Anna / B: Kösters,Stephan
............
17
Ann-Kathrin Bergmann 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
727
Onlins  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Orsetto xx / Mago xx / O: Bergmann,Ann-Kathrin / B: ZG Doepke,Familie
............
18
Yvonne Labs 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
598
La Matina 2  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Lordanos / Lavarino / O: Hannöver,Mechtild / B: Hannöver,Mechtild
............
19
Hermann Hukelmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
297
Conny H  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Chacco's Son I / Quinto / O: Hukelmann,Hermann / B: Hukelmann,Hermann
............