1.Abt.: Gemeinde Lindern
Therapiezentrum Lastrup, Sandra Ostendorf
2.Abt.: Stevens Truthandelikatessen, Molbergen
Taxi und Krankentransporte Kleine Lamping, Lindern

25 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**

Starting Order: 34 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:41 hrs (11.05.2019)
Judges:  Birgit Bögel
Jens Thormählen
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Christina Thomas 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1042
Faya V  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Sandro Beast (ex A.Beast) / Hollywood / 105MP94 / O: Thomas,Christina
............
2
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
597
La Fermosa 2  
S / Old / Df / 2009 / Lordanos / Sevillano xx / O: ZG Hanken u.Saathoff, / B: Pfleumer,Sven
............
3
Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
670
Lybelle 27  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Grannus / O: Wiemker,Heinrich / B: Wiemker,Heinrich
............
4
Thorsten Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
743
Plot Green  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Plot Blue / Graf Top / O: Brinkmeyer,Susanne / B: Brinkmeyer,Susanne
............
5
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
777
Qutaira  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Quo Saltas / Voltaire / O: BG Stevens u.Haase, / B: Haase,Anne
............
6
Gedeon Ruven Beermann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
849
Shutterfly's Sunshine  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Sir Shutterfly / Con Capitol / O: Köster,Angelika / B: Budde,Björn
............
7
Bernd Heye 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
872
Stacy 15  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato Gold / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Heye,Bernd / B: Heye,Elsbeth
............
8
Marcus Busch 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
923
Veneziano 13  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Van Gogh / Graf Top / O: Kamphaus,Lea / B: Bollhorst,Wilhelm
............
9
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
091
Calero F  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Cador / Argentinus / O: Fischer,Jürgen / B: Fischer,Jürgen
............
10
Andreas Wegener 
AUT / RV Lembruch e. V.
152
Caspar blue  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Freiherr / 104MO55 / O: Wegener,Carola / B: ZG Witte,Annette u.Friedrich-Aug.
............
11
Rene Baumann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
515
Gin Tonic 158  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Graf Top / Satisfaction I / 106HT42 / O: Baumann,Rene / B: Over,Heinz
............
12
Victoria Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
530
Grando 234  
W / OS / F / 2004 / Grandeur / Quebec / 103KO27 / O: Cassir,Anna-Marie / B: Böckmann,Gilbert
............
13
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
744
Podges Dream  
W / ISH / B / 2010 / Quality (IRL) / Cruising / O: Kenny,Ellen / B: Jones,Sean
............
14
Marcel Schrandt 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
764
Queen Magic 2  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Quarterline / Wolkentanz II / 105SQ43 / O: Schrandt,Angela / B: Schrandt,Angela
............
15
Lisa Kleine Lamping 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
775
Quite Dynamite  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quality / Quattro B / O: Haske,Nadine / B: Freese,Josef
............
16
Joleen Müller 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
1051
Acardo 7  
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Abke / Landsieger I / O: Groeger,Stefan / B: ZG Andersßon & Groeger,
............
17
Devon Auerbach 
USA / Gastlizenz GER
990
Apart 118  
W / B / 2005 / Dutch Capitol / Landino / 102WT32 / O: Auerbach,Devon
............
18
Henrik Hermeling 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
090
Calandia H  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Clinton II / Linaro / O: Hermeling,Henrik / B: Hermeling,Ludger
............
19
Jan Hermeling 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
095
Calinka 42  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Calido I / Grand Amour / O: Hermeling,Ludger / B: Hermeling,Ludger
............
20
Franziska Bohnsack 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
103
Calvin 104  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Canturano I / San Carlos / 105BI73 / O: Meyer,Werner / B: Albers,Elisabeth
............
21
Nadine Wendt 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
117
Cantos 26  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Cornet's Prinz / Interpol / O: Hermeling,Andreas / B: Hermeling,Günther
............
22
Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
185
Chaccato  
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Stakkato / 105IV02 / O: Klatte, Heinrich / B: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
............
23
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
326
Cortina 199  
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Clinton II / Don Juan / O: Schumacher,Iris / B: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter
............
24
Imke-Christine Struß 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
906
Tiara Darc  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Darc Rouge / Tibor / O: Struß,Imke-Christine / B: Struß,Imke-Christine
............
25
Christina Thomas 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1041
Captain Jo  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Cornet's Prinz / Argentinus / 104NF94 / O: Thomas,Ludger / B: Thomas,Ludger
............
26
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
038
Balla Balla E  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Gracieux / O: Engel,Carmen / B: Engel,Carmen
............
27
Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
863
Smarika  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sandro Song / Denberg / O: Thien,Carsten / B: Pohlmann,Friedrich
............
28
Thorsten Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
116
Cantara 77  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / For Pleasure / 104YX31 / O: Pander,Leonie / B: Klintworth,Martin
............
29
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
930
Viva Chicco  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Volturno / 104EG71 / O: Martin,Dr. Marius / B: Bohlen,Anna
............
30
Gedeon Ruven Beermann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
005
Acoretta  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Nicht gekört / Eldino / O: Köster,Angelika / B: Hoffmann,Jenny
............
31
Bernd Heye 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
159
Catana Do  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Catan / Dr.Doolittle / O: Heye,Bernd / B: Dobratz,Karl-Heinz
............
32
Marcus Busch 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
320
Cornets Lady  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Cornet's Prinz / Ludwig von Bayern / O: Kamphaus,Lea / B: Stables Papazyan-EOOD,
............
33
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
406
Donja-B  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Clinton / Voltaire / 105TB70 / O: Forever AB Richard u.Marie S-Daniel / B: Booyink,B.A.M.
............
34
Andreas Wegener 
AUT / RV Lembruch e. V.
164
Catjall  
H / Old / B / 2011 / Castino / Gracieux / O: A.Wegener GbR, / B: Fischer,Franz-Josef
............