OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 55 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:55 hrs (04.02.2019)

Judges:  Tanja Konopka
Werner Peters
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
Group 1
1
Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
181
Chanel 471  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Corrado I / O: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / B: Bartjen,Dr. Konrad
9.00
2
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
183
Inout 3  
H / KWPN / B / 2013 / Montender / Carambole / O: Schrade,Dirk / B: Greve,J.W.
8.50
3
Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
179
Carlton SR  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Contender / O: Ratajczak,Stefan / B: Ratajczak,Stefan
8.30
4
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
051
Chaccolina D  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Quantus / 105XH01 / O: Matthes,Lilly / B: Ausbildungsstall Duchac,
8.20
4
Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
103
Fiesta van de Mullegracht  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago / O: Borloo,Ronny / B: Borloo,Ronny
8.20
6
Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
147
Rio 276  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Riscal / Canto / O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / B: Carstensen,Gerd
8.00
6
Veronika Jelinkova 
CZE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
044
Cathaga  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Carthago / Ephebe For Ever / O: Lass,Johann-Peter / B: ZG Lass, Johann-Peter u.Gunnar,
8.00
6
Jan-Pierre Fromberger 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
006
Arya Stark 2  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Antango / Stedinger / 106FS66 / O: Unibrokers AG, / B: ZG Glindemann,Hans u.Elsbet
8.00
9
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
049
Centower D  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Contact Me / O: Delfs,Claudia / B: Delfs,Claus
7.80
9
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
038
Casino One  
W / Dt.Pf / BSchi / 2013 / Casino / Coriolan / O: Aabo,Michael / B: Aabo,Michael
7.80
9
Veronika Jelinkova 
CZE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
137
Neranja  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Nerrado / O: Braathen,Erik Gunnar / B: Ahlmann,Dirk
7.80
Group 2
1
Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
182
Due-Diligence  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Clarimo / O: Wefers,Katharina / B: ZG Lass, Johann-Peter u.Gunnar,
8.80
2
Torben Seemann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
157
Sundance 94  
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Sandro Boy / Crawford / O: Avora Pferde GmbH & Co.KG/Andrea Go / B: Avora Pferde GmbH & Co.KG/Andrea Go
8.40
3
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
041
Castor 126  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casall / Landjunge / O: Cialon,Helmut / B: Cialon,Helmut
8.30
4
Thieß Luther 
GER / TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.
057
Chinell  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Contender / O: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst, / B: Diederich,Herbert
8.20
5
Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
180
Dayton de Semilly  
H / Holst / DB / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Cassiano / O: Mehrens,Dieter / B: Schiedel,Joachim
8.10
5
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
082
Crispo R  
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Casall / Corrado I / O: BG Sievers u.Rüping, / B: Rüping,Dr. Michael
8.10
7
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
122
Kiss me Miss Elly  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Leonce / 106GC58 / O: Schröter,Guido / B: Espersen,Sybille
7.90
7
Ulrike Pöhls 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
105
Fine Kimba P  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Clinton I / O: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
7.90
7
Jarka Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
124
Landmann MN  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Cassini I / O: Neeth,Marko / B: Neeth,Marko
7.90
Other, non-placed competitors
21
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
119
Hof Lütt Beek Flip Flop  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Lasino / O: Schröder,Christian / B: Schmalbach,Norbert
7.70
21
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
125
Lanero 17  
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Lasino / Cosimo / O: Kreutzmann,Jörg / B: Kreutzmann,Jörg
7.70
21
Borja Garcia-Gallardo 
ESP / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
066
Coffie and Go  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Lesotho / O: Schröder,Dirk / B: Schröder,Dirk
7.70
21
Erin Characklis 
USA / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
162
U 2  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Untouchable / Cassini I / O: Jumping Horses Europe, / B: Schultz,Flemming
7.70 (8.2)
25
Tess Baggenstos 
SUI / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
133
Murphy's Law 6  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Messenger / Candillo / 106FR16 / O: Unibrokers AG, / B: ZG Overhoff,Christof u. Nicole
7.60
25
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
056
Chin Star  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Cachas / O: Antonia u. Susanne Brinkop, / B: Rehder,Peter
7.60
27
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
120
Ikarus Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / Mytens xx / O: Matthes,Mia / B: Keller,Ute
7.50
27
Nora Schmidt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
067
Colette 118  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Colman / O: Schmidt,Sönke / B: Ziemer,Gesa
7.50
27
Jenna Palmer-Evans 
GBR / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
063
Clintello 3  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Clinton I / O: Reimers,Gerhard / B: Reimers,Gerhard
7.50 (8)
30
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
145
Quivella  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Askari / O: Thoroe,Christian / B: Hell,Ilse
7.40 (7.5)
30
Britta Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
093
Elea Tequila  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Lenett / Cormint / O: Braunert,Britta / B: Schöning,Erik
7.40
30
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
154
Südwind's Sloppy Joe  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Cyrano de Bergerac / Equest Carnute / 105LR39 / O: Schröter,Guido / B: Schröter,Guido
7.40
33
Erin Characklis 
USA / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
121
It's me 23  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Quintender / O: Enzerink,Edwin / B: Enzerink,Edwin
7.30 (7.8)
33
Borja Garcia-Gallardo 
ESP / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
055
Chilly Pepper 6  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2013 / Silent Pepper / Casall / O: Freis,Gabriela / B: Schröder,Dirk
7.30
33
Tanja Paul 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
075
Cordino de Lux  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cornet De Lux / Cardino / O: Paul,Tanja / B: Schüder,Günter
0.00
35
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
164
Victory Love  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Cassini I / O: Ibsen,Lene / B: Deckers,F.J.
7.10 (7.6)
35
Jenna Palmer-Evans 
GBR / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
036
Cascofino  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Corofino I / O: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / B: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
7.10 (7.6)
35
Tess Baggenstos 
SUI / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
152
Steps 3  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Stanfour / Lansing / 105VS00 / O: Buonvicini,Paolo / B: Hacke,Wilhelm
7.10 (7.6)
38
Hanna Seemann 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
169
Clicquot 11  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2013 / Clinton I / Lansing / O: Böge,Jürgen / B: Böge,Jürgen
7.00 (7.5)
38
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
047
Caytan  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Quintero / O: Magens,Hobe / B: Magens,Hobe
7.00 (7.5)
40
Rainer Schulz 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
149
Skyfall 50  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Rabino / O: Schröder,Anne-Catrin / B: Schröder,Anne-Catrin
6.90 (7.4)
40
Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
016
Calistero  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / C-Trenton Z / 106IC16 / O: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / B: Kögler,Eckhard
6.90 (7.4)
42
Cosme Ucieda Carames 
ESP / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
031
Carino 655  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Caretino / O: von Rönne,Sören / B: von Rönne,Sören
6.70 (7.2)
43
Jan-Pierre Fromberger 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
062
Clea b  
S / OS / Df / 2013 / Cador / Lordanos / 106FS59 / O: Unibrokers AG, / B: Behrens,Werner
6.50 (7)
44
Thieß Luther 
GER / TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.
100
Eysa  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Casall / Rebel Z I / O: Petersen-Rolfs,Kerstin / B: von Allwörden,Manfred
6.40 (7.4)
44
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
106
Fleur Lu  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Contendro I / Corrado I / O: Lutzke,Kersten / B: Lutzke,Kersten
6.40 (7.4)
46
Hanna Seemann 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
168
Tizian 79  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2013 / Toulon / Cassini I / O: Böge,Jürgen / B: Böge,Jürgen
6.20 (7.2)
47
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
083
Crocket 38  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Centurion / Lennon / O: Schmid,Wolfgang / B: Schmid,Wolfgang
6.10 (7.1)
48
Björn Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
030
Carentano 6  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Carentan / Carthago / O: ZG Sönnichsen u.Carstensen, Bernhar / B: ZG Sönnichsen u.Carstensen, Bernhar
6.00 (7)
48
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
163
Verano 23  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cassin / 106GZ57 / O: Völz,Lothar / B: Völz,Lothar
6.00 (7.4)
48
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
054
Chewbacca HCC  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Quintero / O: Christiansen,Hans-Christian / B: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
6.00 (7)
51
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
002
Adomo's Fuwina  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Nekton / Casall / O: Adomo AG, / B: Feldhaus,Henrike
1.30 (7.3)
52
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
094
Electra 72  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Quintero / Cassini I / O: Magens,Hobe / B: Magens,Hobe
0.00
52
Erin Characklis 
USA / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
141
Nordsturm 15  
W / OS / Schi / 2013 / N'oubliez jamais / Couleur Rouge / O: Characklis,Erin / B: Zurborg,Ludwig
0.00
52
Torben Seemann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
077
Corona 144  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Corofino I / O: Fielmann,Günther / B: Fielmann,Günther
0.00