OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:49 hrs (04.02.2019)

Judges:  Tanja Konopka
Thomas Voß
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
181
Chanel 471  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Corrado I / O: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / B: Bartjen,Dr. Konrad
9.20
2
Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
182
Due-Diligence  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Clarimo / O: Wefers,Katharina / B: ZG Lass, Johann-Peter u.Gunnar,
8.80
3
Thieß Luther 
GER / TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.
057
Chinell  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Contender / O: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst, / B: Diederich,Herbert
8.50
4
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
056
Chin Star  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Cachas / O: Antonia u. Susanne Brinkop, / B: Rehder,Peter
8.40
4
Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
147
Rio 276  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Riscal / Canto / O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / B: Carstensen,Gerd
8.40
6
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
163
Verano 23  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cassin / 106GZ57 / O: Völz,Lothar / B: Völz,Lothar
8.30
7
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
158
Tamino P 3  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Carthago / O: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
8.20
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
153
Südwind's I'm Udo  
H / NRPS / F / 2013 / Untouched / Burggraaf / 105XR51 / O: Merli-Equestrian, / B: Paardenhouderij Janssen,
8.10
9
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
085
Da Silva R  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Quo Vados I / O: Raab,Karl-Hermann / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann
8.00
10
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
054
Chewbacca HCC  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Quintero / O: Christiansen,Hans-Christian / B: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
7.90
11
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
099
Ewiona DL  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Casall / Carinjo / 106HQ22 / O: Lehmann,Daniel / B: Lehmann,Daniel
7.40 (7.9)
12
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
154
Südwind's Sloppy Joe  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Cyrano de Bergerac / Equest Carnute / 105LR39 / O: Schröter,Guido / B: Schröter,Guido
7.30 (7.8)
12
Borja Garcia-Gallardo 
ESP / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
066
Coffie and Go  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Lesotho / O: Schröder,Dirk / B: Schröder,Dirk
7.30 (7.8)
12
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
082
Crispo R  
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Casall / Corrado I / O: BG Sievers u.Rüping, / B: Rüping,Dr. Michael
7.30 (7.8)
15
Luisa Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
072
Contro 4  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Contendro I / Contender / O: Timm,Inken / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter
7.20 (7.7)
16
Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
103
Fiesta van de Mullegracht  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago / O: Borloo,Ronny / B: Borloo,Ronny
6.20 (7.2)
17
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
049
Centower D  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Contact Me / O: Delfs,Claudia / B: Delfs,Claus
6.10 (7.1)
18
Bart van der Maat 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V.
096
Elika  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Colman / Contender / 106HP71 / O: Bengtsson,Evi / B: Kröger,Peter
0.00
Nora Schmidt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
067
Colette 118  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Colman / O: Schmidt,Sönke / B: Ziemer,Gesa
retired