GuEP Dressurstall Pleikatsförsterhof, Heidelberg
SonderEP 2. Platz Weingut Hans Winter, HD-Rohrbach
SonderEP Letztplatzierter Equanis Futterergänzungsmittel f. Pf., Brühl

05 Dressurprfg. Kl.L*

Result list: 24 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:32 hrs (23.02.2019)

Judges:  Ulrike Enning
Elke Hüther
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Katharina Heß 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
119
Le Roy 7  
H / Grpf.o.R / F / 2001 / unbekannt / Dozent
7.50
2
Nadia Lachemann 
GER / RV Eggenstein e.V.
128
Lissardo  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Lissaro / Frühlingsball
7.00
2
Lea Langohr 
GER / RFV Billigheim e.V.
131
Lorenzio 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / Londonderry / Pik Senior
7.00
4
Maileen Fuchs 
GER / FRV Neuhofen
129
Little Karoo  
S / ZW / Db / 2004 / Lordano / Alpha
6.90
5
Emmilie Christ 
USA / RF Horrenberg-Balzfeld e.V.
173
Ricarda- K  
S / Württ / B / 2003 / Rubioso N / Azett
6.80
6
Anna Knierim 
GER / RFPZV Nußloch
007
Beaujolais 31  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Bonifatius / Wenzel II
6.40
7
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
059
Diatinus FB  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Diamond Hit / Argentinus
6.30
8
Lilli Richter 
GER / RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
127
Linkin Park 13  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Laurice / Laptop
6.10
Other, non-placed competitors
9
Joan Fabienne Weske-Haas 
GER / FRV Neuhofen
209
Topinambour 3  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Top Anthony II / Nuts / 106CN09
6.00
9
Milena Rosan-Daberkow 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
154
Piter van Harlingen  
H / Fries / R / 2013 / Andries / Atse
6.00
11
Nina Wagner 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
041
Cristal Noir Primo  
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Caracas / Nantano / 103DU20
5.90
12
Katja Trunk 
GER / RV Sankt Wendelin Reckerstal
220
Eisbär 6  
H / ZW / Schi / 2010 / Elan d' Espoir III / Carlos DZ
5.80
12
Sigrid Ebert 
GER / RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
124
Level forty-two  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Laurice / Almaz
5.80
14
Kim Schönland 
GER / RC Freiberg
070
Dunhill 84  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Don Crusador / Waterford
5.70
14
Bettina Weiland 
GER / RFV Biblis e.V.
149
Neuschloß Latika  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Langostino / Ravallo
5.70
16
Jana Geider 
GER / PSV Wald-Michelbach e.V.
083
Filius Primus  
H / Hess / F / 2000 / Forsyth / Wellington
5.60
17
Kathrin Schmidt 
GER / RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
014
Biskaya 15  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Bretton Woods / Dacaprio
5.50
17
Sara Fix 
GER / RFV Münchingen
145
Medaljong  
W / SWB / Db / 2001 / Rubignon / Maraton
5.50
19
Lilli Richter 
GER / RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
120
Led Zeppelin 6  
W / Hess / FSchi / 2006 / Leviathan / Wendel
5.10
20
Milena Rosan-Daberkow 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
117
Laureus MH  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Landor S / Amaretto D II / 104NQ38
5.00
21
Catharina Müller 
GER / RGem. Bensheim e.V.
198
Sir Stuart  
H / Trak. / B / 2008 / Münchhausen / Handryk
4.80
22
Dorothea Etzel 
GER / RFV Heidelberg-Kirchheim
040
Crackerjack 7  
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Chepetto / Lennon
4.60
Katarina Nadj 
GER / RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
002
Alghero 2  
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Querlybet Hero / Dageraad
retired
Clarissa Schwarz 
GER / RC Süd-West Ludwigshafen e.V.
023
Camiros Crazy Cocolino  
W / DR / B / 2007 / Charivari / Lamentos
retired