OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:29 Uhr (13.02.2019)
Richter:  Jürgen Strauß
Wilfried B. Herkommer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Patrik Majher 
SVK / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
014
Aquamarin 50  
W / Bay / Schwb / 2008 / Amantus / Legendär II / 104TP17 / B: Thomas,Zoe / Z: Bliemsrieder,Gottfried
............
3
Lisa-Maria Maier 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
042
Candy Blue 2  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Canoso / Lenardo / 106ES76 / B: Reitanlage Wolfesing GbR, / Z: Haunhorst,Heiner
............
4
Hans Günther Blum 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
065
Chelly Belly  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Centadel / Chellys Z / 105WF39 / B: Sportpferde Blum GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Denis Nielsen 
GER / RA München e.V.
134
Golden Joy 22  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / 105KE53 / B: Zilch,Michael
............
6
Heiner Ortmann 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
119
Edo Sandra  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Sandro Boy / 105VH38 / B: Heiner Ortmann Sportpferde, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
7
Michael-Söe Andersen 
DEN / PSC Ising e.V.
207
Samba de la Magnifica  
S / Bay / BkaSc / 2010 / Sly del la Magnifica / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106DH47 / B: Thalhauser,Martin / Z: Engelhardt,Manfred
............
8
Michael Zeitelhack Dr. 
GER / RA München e.V.
208
Santana 939  
S / Bay / Db / 2009 / Carlando I / Sandro / 105ZW85 / B: Zeitelhack,Barbara / Z: Kelberger,Peter
............
9
Michael Eichler 
GER / RA München e.V.
056
Catwiesel 8  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Clinton I / Argentinus / 105KT36 / B: Eichler,Michael / Z: ZG Held,Franz u.Claudia
............
10
Basile Bettendorf 
LUX / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
150
Isaria 4  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Quiz / Quidam's Rubin / 106HI89 / B: Haller,Klaus / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
............
11
Anja Daneliuc 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
169
Little Lucie 6  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Levistano / Landrebell / 105CZ88 / B: Blum,Simone / Z: ZG Stroehmer-Strehmel,
............
12
Uli Hacker 
GER / RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
177
Miss Diamond 2  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Hirtentanz / Cracker Jack / 105VF64 / B: Wang,Lei / Z: Hessische Hausstiftung,
............
13
Antonia Schnabel 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
195
Querry  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Quattro B / Le Vainqueur / 103LP95 / B: Rolfes,Alwin / Z: Rolfes,Alwin
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
14
Patrik Majher 
SVK / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
227
Charmante 40  
W / -n.gefunde / 2010
............
15
Christian Kerndl 
GER / RV Oberland Thann e.V.
140
Hakuna Matada 2  
W / BWP / Schi / 2007 / Clinton / Achill-Libero H / 103YC35 / B: Kerndl,Christian / Z: De Dwerse Hagen BVBA,
............
16
Lisa-Maria Maier 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
141
Harriet 21  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Breitling (MEX) / Untouchable / 105OL48 / B: Roderigo,Juan Beat
............
17
Hans Günther Blum 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
117
Earth Quake  
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Heartbreaker / Oklund / 105AQ70 / B: Sportpferde Blum GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Stal Zielman,
............
18
Denis Nielsen 
GER / RA München e.V.
100
Cover Girl 44  
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Coupe de Coeur / Chasseur I / 105PW06 / B: Wendeln,Peter / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
19
Heiner Ortmann 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
147
Hummer -N  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Quasimodo Z / Ahorn Z / 106ES95 / B: Double O Group, / Z: Niekerk,van J.
............