OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

08 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Result list: 13 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:32 hrs (13.02.2019)

Judges:  Jacqueline Schmieder
Jürgen Strauß
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Hans Günther Blum 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
165
Lebouché  
W / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Levistano / Baloubino B / 105OJ47 / O: Sportpferde Blum GmbH & Co.KG, / B: Wiedner,Heiko
0.00 58.01
200.00 EUR
2
Denis Nielsen 
GER / RA München e.V.
229
Taquadriga  
S / Bay / DB / 2007 / Quadrigus M / Coriograf B / 105EP13 / O: Wenninger,Günther / B: Wimmer,Alois
0.00 58.36
165.00 EUR
3
Patrik Majher 
SVK / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
231
Summersby 32  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Landadel / 105HJ10 / O: Gebr. Schäfer, / B: Wotte,Eberhard
0.00 59.34
120.00 EUR
4
Patrik Majher 
SVK / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
079
Clintas 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Clinton I / Acorado I / 104TP16 / O: Majher,Jan / B: Hodel,Dr. Ferdi
0.00 60.84
90.00 EUR
5
Antonia Schnabel 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
195
Querry  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Quattro B / Le Vainqueur / 103LP95 / O: Rolfes,Alwin / B: Rolfes,Alwin
0.00 61.72
= 575.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
6
Rüdiger Renner 
GER / SRC Fünfseeland e.V
174
Ludwig 267  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Lamberk / Contendro I / 105QH83 / O: Renner,Rüdiger / B: Habben,Lore
0.00 63.94
7
Michael Eichler 
GER / RA München e.V.
082
Colour Line 2  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cefalo / Cassini I / 103HV96 / O: Eichler,Michael / B: Gut Vorder Bollhagen/Ech GmbH &Co.K
1.00 68.06
8
Denis Nielsen 
GER / RA München e.V.
100
Cover Girl 44  
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Coupe de Coeur / Chasseur I / 105PW06 / O: Wendeln,Peter / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
4.00 61.81
9
Michael-Söe Andersen 
DEN / PSC Ising e.V.
207
Samba de la Magnifica  
S / Bay / BkaSc / 2010 / Sly del la Magnifica / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106DH47 / O: Thalhauser,Martin / B: Engelhardt,Manfred
4.00 62.77
10
Hans Günther Blum 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
112
Django Unchained T  
W / DSP / R / 2011 / Diarado / Calido I / 105WF41 / O: Sportpferde Blum GmbH & Co.KG, / B: Timmreck,Frank
4.00 63.50
11
Basile Bettendorf 
LUX / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
224
Lovely Rosie  
S / DSP / F / 2010 / Levistano / Kolibri / 105LQ95 / O: Müller,Veronika / B: Arnold,Lutz
5.00 66.80
12
Basile Bettendorf 
LUX / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
150
Isaria 4  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Quiz / Quidam's Rubin / 106HI89 / O: Haller,Klaus / B: Stiftung BHLG,
5.00 66.88
13
Christian Kerndl 
GER / RV Oberland Thann e.V.
140
Hakuna Matada 2  
W / BWP / Schi / 2007 / Clinton / Achill-Libero H / 103YC35 / O: Kerndl,Christian / B: De Dwerse Hagen BVBA,
16.00 78.92