OFFICIELE UITSLAG

02 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Resultaten lijst: 32 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet op 18:59 Uur (12.02.2019)

Juryleden:  Jacqueline Schmieder
Jürgen Strauß
Rang
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Fehler Zeit
1
Charlotte Amalie Diekmann 
GER / RV Würmtal e.V.
151
Jenson 7  
W / BWP / B / 2009 / Darco / Chin Chin / 104KU09 / E: Diekmann,Birgit / F: Fralparo N.V.,
8.50
2
Luzie Bolkart 
GER / ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
049
Caroline 93  
S / Bay / FSchi / 2008 / Cassini II / Golden Joy J / 104ZE68 / E: Jennissen,Nanni / F: Jennissen,Franz-Peter
8.40
3
Antonia Strube 
GER / RV Würmtal e.V.
046
Captain Superstar Mc Awesomevi  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Collado / Elvater / 106DX01 / E: Strube,Doris / F: Wezel,Hans Ernst
8.20
4
Antonia Strube 
GER / RV Würmtal e.V.
152
Jeversche Prinzessin  
S / Old / R / 2003 / Don Larino / Liberty M / E: Strube,Doris / F: Schiemann,Dr. Alexander
7.90
5
Ann-Christin Prommesberger 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
176
Magic van 'T Laar  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Cardento / Contendro I / E: Lutz,Esther / F: van Wiele,Natasja
7.80
6
Markus Matthias Karl 
GER / RA München e.V.
110
Dialetto 2  
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Diarado / Lavaletto / E: Karl,Markus Matthias / F: Gutberlet,Peter
7.70
7
Pernille Fabricius Tange 
DEN / ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
008
Ambassador 75  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Asti's Amsterdam / Continue / E: Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar / F: Arndt,Matthias
7.60
8
Sophie Mey 
GER / RVV Gut Wildschwaige e.V.
083
Coltorti  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Contenaro / Corrado I / 104WB09 / E: Mey,Marcus / F: Zimmer,Mike
7.50
9
Antonia Folger 
GER / RV Hohenbrunn e.V.
045
Cantuccini Cariño  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Catoo / Candillo / E: Zissler,Christina / F: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel
7.60
10
Anna Ruhland 
GER / RV Garching e.V.
005
Alabama 66  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2009 / Anchorage / Najoom xx / E: Prihodova,Lucie
7.30
11
Sandra Paster 
GER / RA München e.V.
202
Radonnia's Poppy  
S / Rhld / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Radjah Z / E: Paster,Sandra / F: Paster,Sandra
7.20
Andere, niet geklasseerde deelnemers
12
Patrik Kerscher 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
091
Cool Mans  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Casander / Osterbote / E: Geilert,Nadine / F: Möx,Angelika
7.10
13
Franziska Göring 
GER / RA München e.V.
193
Quendolen  
S / Bay / Schwb / 2008 / Quintender / Rassenstein / 104WT46 / E: Göring,Franziska / F: Sichler,Josef
7.00
13
Anna Kaminski 
GER / PSV München-Sauerlach e.V.
125
Fiesta 114  
S / Bay / Schwb / 2002 / Alvarez / Papageno / E: Loy,Christina / F: ZG Sailer,Johann u.Alois
7.00
15
Christina Maier 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
160
Last 2  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2009 / Le Patron / Erudit / 106AL56 / E: Maier,Dr. Andreas
7.40
16
Antonia Bauer 
GER / RV Großhelfendorf e.V.
060
Chapman's Peak 3  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Centurion / Cardino / E: Bauer,Antonia / F: Schwerdtfeger,Otto Karl
6.80
16
Diane Matern Dr. 
GER / RV Würmtal e.V.
162
Laurins Prinz  
W / Bay / B / 2008 / Landprinz / Cavalier (Mister) / E: Matern,Dr. Diane / F: Kraemer,Christine
6.80
18
Julia Dacher 
GER / PSC Ising e.V.
168
Littbarski  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Landor S / Graphit / E: Dacher,Julia / F: Kregel,Manfred
6.60
18
Victoria Schörken 
GER / RA München e.V.
138
Grey Balou  
H / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Lucky Luke / E: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim / F: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
6.80
20
Simone Karl 
GER / RA München e.V.
230
Santani  
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Sandro Boy / Artani / E: Karl,Simone / F: von Rönne,Sören
7.40
20
Pernille Fabricius Tange 
DEN / ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
228
Chessy 25  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Cheetano / Alabaster / E: Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar / F: Meyr,Nicole
7.00
22
Annina Biron von Curland 
GER / Pffrd. RH Laurent e.V.
200
Quite Quitschi  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Quadam / Graf Grannus / E: Biron von Curland,Annina / F: Keller,Barbara
6.70
23
Valentina Schmidt 
GER / PSC Schrobenhausen e.V.
194
Quendor  
W / DSP / F / 2005 / Quinn Step / Dornado / E: Körber,Melanie / F: Haase,Gunter
6.60
24
Charlotte Amalie Diekmann 
GER / RV Würmtal e.V.
010
Anni 94  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clarimo / Logan / E: Mang,Reinhold / F: Marxsen,Christel
5.60
25
Antonia Folger 
GER / RV Hohenbrunn e.V.
043
Candyman 147  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cappo / Shakespeare in Love / E: Gaillinger,Michael / F: Dame,Reinhard
0.00
25
Petra Runge 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
204
Ramba Zamba 24  
S / Bay / BkaSc / 2013 / Camposanto / Rico / E: Runge,Petra / F: Runge,Petra
0.00
25
Magdalena Wiesböck 
GER / RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
124
Fairy Tail 5  
S / Bay / Db / 2012 / Coeur de Nobless / Coriolan / E: Wiesböck,Magdalena / F: ZG Sailer,Johann u.Alois
0.00
25
Patricia Werner 
GER / RV Selmerhof-Pliening e.V.
128
Franz-Joseph 3  
W / Grpf.o.R / FSti / 2008 / E: Hennig,Kati
0.00
25
Janina Beckmann 
GER / Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
170
Lord of Desert xx  
W / xx / Db / 2008 / Desert Prince xx / Acatenango xx / E: Beckmann,Janina / F: Eigenstetter,St.
0.00
Monika Geist 
GER / PSC Ising e.V.
187
Pamina 477  
S / Bay / B / 2013 / Candyman / Cantando / E: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang / F: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang
Uitgesloten
Nina Faulenbach 
GER / RFV Stallgem. Allach e.V.
192
Quantum Power F  
W / Bay / B / 2009 / Question d'Honneur B / Monsagem xx / E: Faulenbach,Nina / F: Freund,Roland u.Tanja
Uitgesloten
Karl Sommer Dr. 
GER / RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
084
Commissario 11  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Contender / Calato / E: Sommer,Dr. Karl / F: Diederich,Herbert
Uitgesloten