OFFICIELE UITSLAG

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Resultaten lijst: 43 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet op 17:31 Uur (12.02.2019)

Juryleden:  Jürgen Strauß
Wilfried B. Herkommer
Rang
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Fehler Zeit
1
Denis Nielsen 
GER / RA München e.V.
100
Cover Girl 44  
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Coupe de Coeur / Chasseur I / 105PW06 / E: Wendeln,Peter / F: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
0.00 58.28
2
Pernille Fabricius Tange 
DEN / ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
108
Desperado 261  
W / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Mermus R / 104BD28 / E: Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar / F: Wiersma,Joh.
0.00 61.59
3
Hans Günther Blum 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
123
Fabiélla BH  
S / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Emilion / Carbano / 105EA67 / E: Thiele,Sabine / F: VDL Stud,
0.00 62.51
4
Pernille Fabricius Tange 
DEN / ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
172
Lots of Lauritz  
H / Bay / B / 2012 / Lauritz J / Liatos / E: Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar / F: Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar
0.00 63.00
5
Christian Kerndl 
GER / RV Oberland Thann e.V.
140
Hakuna Matada 2  
W / BWP / Schi / 2007 / Clinton / Achill-Libero H / 103YC35 / E: Kerndl,Christian / F: De Dwerse Hagen BVBA,
0.00 63.25
6
Marie Flick 
GER / TRV Gut Bohmerhof e.V.
037
Call me Clara  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Colman / Cascavelle / 104MO67 / E: Zewe,Hans / F: Tetens,Beate
0.00 65.23
7
Lisa-Maria Maier 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
042
Candy Blue 2  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Canoso / Lenardo / 106ES76 / E: Reitanlage Wolfesing GbR, / F: Haunhorst,Heiner
0.00 66.06
8
Katharina Grote 
GER / RFV Schwabmünchen e.V.
069
Chupaquam  
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Chupamint / Quantum / 106CU36 / E: Grote,Katharina / F: von Rönne,Sören
0.00 66.75
9
Michael-Söe Andersen 
DEN / PSC Ising e.V.
207
Samba de la Magnifica  
S / Bay / BkaSc / 2010 / Sly del la Magnifica / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106DH47 / E: Thalhauser,Martin / F: Engelhardt,Manfred
0.00 66.88
10
Michael Eichler 
GER / RA München e.V.
082
Colour Line 2  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cefalo / Cassini I / 103HV96 / E: Eichler,Michael / F: Gut Vorder Bollhagen/Ech GmbH &Co.K
0.00 66.92
11
Basile Bettendorf 
LUX / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
150
Isaria 4  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Quiz / Quidam's Rubin / 106HI89 / E: Haller,Klaus / F: Stiftung BHLG,
0.00 67.04
12
Michael Eichler 
GER / RA München e.V.
056
Catwiesel 8  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Clinton I / Argentinus / 105KT36 / E: Eichler,Michael / F: ZG Held,Franz u.Claudia
0.00 67.15
13
Rüdiger Renner 
GER / SRC Fünfseeland e.V
174
Ludwig 267  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Lamberk / Contendro I / 105QH83 / E: Renner,Rüdiger / F: Habben,Lore
0.00 69.34
14
Anja Daneliuc 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
169
Little Lucie 6  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Levistano / Landrebell / 105CZ88 / E: Blum,Simone / F: ZG Stroehmer-Strehmel,
0.00 69.66
15
Hans Günther Blum 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
065
Chelly Belly  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Centadel / Chellys Z / 105WF39 / E: Sportpferde Blum GmbH & Co.KG, / F: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 70.71
Andere, niet geklasseerde deelnemers
16
Lisa-Maria Maier 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
141
Harriet 21  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Breitling (MEX) / Untouchable / 105OL48 / E: Roderigo,Juan Beat
0.00 70.82
17
Katharina Mühlbauer 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
211
Scampalo 10  
W / Bay / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Acord II / 105CW59 / E: Mühlbauer,Katharina / F: Schmoll,Christian
1.00 71.42
18
Basile Bettendorf 
LUX / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
224
Lovely Rosie  
S / DSP / F / 2010 / Levistano / Kolibri / 105LQ95 / E: Müller,Veronika / F: Arnold,Lutz
1.00 72.06
19
Stefanie Schamne 
GER / RSZ Illertissen e.V.
066
Chester 245  
W / OS / Db / 2005 / Colander / Donator / 103WZ64 / E: Schamne,Natalia / F: Fischer,Andreas
1.00 73.47
20
Andreas Rösch 
GER / RA München e.V.
216
Stakkita 4  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato Gold / Figaro / 105OB00 / E: Rösch,Andreas / F: Rösch,Luitpold
1.00 73.80
21
Heiner Ortmann 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
119
Edo Sandra  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Sandro Boy / 105VH38 / E: Heiner Ortmann Sportpferde, / F: Gestüt Lewitz,
3.00 80.85
22
Heiner Ortmann 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
147
Hummer -N  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Quasimodo Z / Ahorn Z / 106ES95 / E: Double O Group, / F: Niekerk,van J.
3.00 81.50
23
Michael Herrmann 
GER / RFTG München-Riem e.V.
198
Quindici ML  
S / Hann / FkaSc / 2011 / Quaid I / El Bundy I / 105XR97 / E: Dombrowe,Jill / F: Lehfer,Melanie
4.00 65.31
24
Nina Herrmann 
GER / RA München e.V.
226
Copa Cabana 22  
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Corianus / Potsdam / 104UD86 / E: Herrmann,Nina / F: Querdel,Leonhard
4.00 67.12
25
Jasmin Huber 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
062
Charming 27  
W / Bay / R / 2007 / Conte Cristo / Romantiko / E: Huber,Jasmin / F: Schmucker,Ursula
4.00 67.60
26
Victoria Steininger 
GER / RFV Markt Schwaben e.V.
072
Clara 146  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Contender / 105TK40 / E: Steininger,Birgit / F: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
4.00 70.43
27
Teresa Lauterbach 
GER / RG Zülpich-Merzenich
225
Guess it`s Gogi  
W / 2010
5.00 71.62
28
Sophia Burgtorf 
GER / RV Oberland Thann e.V.
122
Everton 6  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Diarado / Kojak / 104HN59 / E: Al Sharif,Yasser / F: Bramel,L.T.M.
5.00 72.59
29
Stefan Baumgartner 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
103
Crüger 2  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Cartani / Cassini I / 105CW94 / E: Pfnür,Nico Maximilian / F: Sievers,Hans Heinrich
5.00 73.48
30
Denis Nielsen 
GER / RA München e.V.
134
Golden Joy 22  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / 105KE53 / E: Zilch,Michael
7.00 80.28
31
Christian Kerndl 
GER / RV Oberland Thann e.V.
061
Charlotte Amalie  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Star Regent xx / E: Nitsch,Dr. Rainer / F: Nitsch,Dr. Rainer
7.00 81.41
32
Marie Flick 
GER / TRV Gut Bohmerhof e.V.
067
Chica 162  
S / OS / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Quick Star / 104GI68 / E: Hollenbeck GmbH & Co.KG, / F: Hollenbeck,Rolf
8.00 68.56
33
Christine Huber Dr. 
GER / TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
034
Calideo  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Calido I / Caretano Z / 105XE73 / E: Huber,Dr. Christine / F: Trainer,Hans
8.00 70.67
34
Patrik Majher 
SVK / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
227
Charmante 40  
W / -n.gefunde / 2010
8.00 83.06
35
Wolfgang Puschak 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
086
Conceeta  
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Calido I / Grannus / 104SV35 / E: Puschak,Wolfgang / F: Gerwing,Reinhard
8.00 84.94
36
Magdalena Wiesböck 
GER / RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
085
Con Chita 2  
S / Bay / F / 2011 / Con Chello / Carlando I / 105TT99 / E: Wiesböck,Magdalena / F: Apfelbeck,Gabriele
9.00 72.67
37
Michael Zeitelhack Dr. 
GER / RA München e.V.
208
Santana 939  
S / Bay / Db / 2009 / Carlando I / Sandro / 105ZW85 / E: Zeitelhack,Barbara / F: Kelberger,Peter
10.00 75.93
38
Richard Gardner 
NZL / ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
050
Cartani's Son as Well  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cartani / Fortissimo / E: Well,Helmut / F: Well,Helmut
12.00 68.39
39
Patrik Majher 
SVK / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
201
Quitus du Buisson Z  
H / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2010 / Quartz II Adelheid Z / Lordship / 106AR43 / E: Thomas,Zoe / F: Sarl Haras du Buisson,
12.00 84.52
40
Peter Lorenz 
GER / RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
144
Herr Peter  
W / Pol. / B / 2009 / Markies V / Czuwaj / 105FA36 / E: Dahlke,Antoni
16.00 66.09
41
Romina Berr 
GER / RC Nürnberg e.V.
097
Cortina d'Ampezzo 2  
S / Old / Schi / 2001 / Continue / Sonnenstrahl / E: Berr,Ute / F: Ewald,Judith
19.00 82.33
Michelle Grimm 
GER / RV Würmtal e.V.
154
Katinka van Orshof  
S / BWP / B / 2010 / Ustinov / Parco / 104UY04 / E: Seifert,Heidi Claudia / F: van Orshoven,Michael
Uitgesloten
Richard Gardner 
NZL / ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
048
Carl 102  
W / OS / R / 2011 / Coeur de Nobless / E: Mang,Markus / F: Hilger,Sieglinde
Uitgesloten