Preis:Goldschiede Bellendorf

13 Mannsch.-Stilspringprfg.Kl.L

Result list: 47 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:02 hrs (23.02.2019)

Judges:  Georg van den Boom
Jürgen zur Nieden
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Caroline Demey 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
642
Rock Franzy  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Rock Forever I / Rotspon
8.20
1
Edda van Haarst 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
117
Caresani  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Cassini Boy Junior / Kroongraaf
7.00
1
Susanne Westhoff 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
605
Qualifying 3  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Fleurop
7.80
1
Jeanette Mertens 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
156
Catano 33  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoki / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
8.10
2
Jule Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
120
Carinja S  
S / ZW / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Caretino
8.00
2
Kathrin Brömmel 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
710
Ta Mina H  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Toulon / Canturo
8.00
2
Nadja Rössler 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
141
Casanova MN  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cornet Fever / Lancer III
6.00
2
Lina Renzel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
815
Side by Side  
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Silvio I / Espri / 104BL49
8.00
2
Vivien Kumpf 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
076
Calendira  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Wandervogel I
7.90
2
Chiara Herkens 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
184
Charlize 15  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2011 / Christoph Columbus / Lenardo
7.40
2
Jana Döller 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
246
Colzor  
H / Holst / Db / 2007 / Cormint / Acord II
8.20
2
Nadine Beyer 
GER / RSG Reken e.V.
606
Qualifying 5  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Quality / Askari
7.90
4
Marwin Josten 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
525
Lotta 169  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Lord Siclau / Furioso II
7.20
4
Sarah Berghof 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
766
Ziezo 5  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / Quick d'Argentan
7.50
4
Marie-Sophie Jäger 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
183
Charles 72  
W / Rhld / Db / 2007 / Charisma / Paradiesvogel
6.70
4
Kimberley Heitmann 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
750
Vroni's Princess  
S / Pol. / B / 2007 / Vandamme / Biskwit
7.60
Other, non-placed competitors
5
Marie-Theres Roccaro 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
510
Lillifee 74  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Larson / Lapaz L
6.10
5
Emily Lochthowe 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
524
Lorenzo L.  
W / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Loccorotondo / Insider
8.10
5
Merle Schürhoff 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
153
Cassila 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Bouquet (Baltimore) AA
6.70
5
Sina Wiewiorra 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
656
Royal Classic G  
W / Westf / F / 2008 / Rohjuwel / Greystock
7.30
6
Gina Katharina Priss 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
558
Mon Chéri W.H.  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Mount Etna xx / Dakar / 105QI08
7.40
6
Janine Tönnissen 
GER / RSV Essen e.V.
229
Clinton's Boy 3  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clinton II / Acorado I / 106FX72
4.40
6
Katharina Kötter 
GER / RSV Essen e.V.
276
Cornet's Concetto W  
W / Rhld / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / Concetto I
6.70
6
Caren Ehmann 
GER / RSV Essen e.V.
611
Queen Leni  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Quantum / Loutano
7.70
7
Lars Heßling 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
770
Zukunft 26  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Querly-Elvis / Larenco
6.00
7
Arne Siebelt 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
691
Sommerfee WH  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / 104QT07
6.90
7
Julia Venderbosch 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
701
Strawberry Kiss 4  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Companiero / Coriano / 106HU97
5.30
7
Nicole Neuhaus 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
100
Candida N  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Cornado II / Anmarsch / 105HJ91
8.30
8
Lena Voß 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
603
Pures Glück  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Prominenz / Larson
5.00
8
Sophie Heitmann 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
101
Candy Crush 5  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / C-Indoctro / Carthago
7.70
8
Maria Elisabeth Schulte Spechtel 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
511
Lillifee S  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Lissaro / Faveur
4.00
8
Britta Bueser 
GER / RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
380
Favorit 194  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Flanagan / Grossadmiral
7.80
9
Alica Nienhaus 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
128
Carlotta la Sweet  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Christiano / Argentinus
6.20
9
Theresa Arentz 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
113
Captain Sharky 2  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Dinard L
5.90
9
Kim Nienhaus 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
522
Lord Loui 3  
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Lord Lancer / Polydor
8.10
10
Sophia Schlottbohm 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
067
Cabrero  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Concetto / Polydor / 104KC76
5.40
10
Isabel Hagemeier 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
194
Cheyenne Ashley  
S / BWP / B / 2006 / Cartier v.d.Heffinck / Darco / 104AZ01
6.30
10
Annemarie Roß 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
666
Samurai 484  
W / Württ / F / 2008 / Laurel / Stan the Man xx / 104CA32
4.00
10
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
531
Lugana 103  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Hotline / Landfriese I
8.40
11
Sophie Große Kleimann 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
754
WB La-Luna  
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Ludwig von Bayern / Fabelhaft
7.60
11
Luisa Rose 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
126
Carlos 671  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Coronas / Lord Sinclair I
3.80
11
Friederike Dörner Dr. 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
189
Chasja  
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Ol Metta / Concorde
7.00
Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
411
For Challenge  
W / OS / Df / 2012 / For Pleasure / Clay
eliminated
12
Carolin Mues 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V.
064
C'est bon 12  
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Corrado I / Calato
6.30
Janine Mader 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
213
Chora 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cascari / Cor de la Bryere
eliminated
12
Daniel Maier 
GER / RSG Reken e.V.
282
Cosima 258  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Cassini Boy Junior / Sandro Boy Junior
6.60
12
Ralf Schulte-Zweckel 
GER / RFV Raesfeld-Erle e.V.
132
Carnalita  
S / Old / Schi / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / Quidam's Rubin
1.50