1.Abt.Preis:Kötters Maschinenbau / EP: Böhmer´s Cafe-Bistro-Biergarten
2.Abt.Preis:Autohaus Greef / EP: 2- Rad Böhmer
---VORLÄUFIGE STARTLISTE!!!!---

15 Stil-Springprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 58 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:28 hrs (24.02.2019)

Judges:  Jürgen zur Nieden
Monika Brosthaus
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Julie-Marie Czekalla 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
451
J.C. Jewel's Ruby  
W / BWP / Schi / 2009 / Cicero Z / Pik Solo
9.00
2
Aileen Elsbecker 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
077
Calex 4  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Crown Z / Caretano Z
8.60
3
Jana Döller 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
246
Colzor  
H / Holst / Db / 2007 / Cormint / Acord II
8.50
4
Sophie Leube 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
114
Captain Veterano  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Nouveau Roi xx / 105GS61
8.30
5
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
531
Lugana 103  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Hotline / Landfriese I
8.20
5
Katja Michels 
GER / RSG (RSG) Ruhr e. V.
127
Carlotta 94  
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cassone / Grossglockner
8.20
7
Janine Becker 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
627
Ratina 238  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Rock Forever I / Come On
8.00
7
Krystin Tobei 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
487
Lancetta BT  
S / Westf / Df / 2004 / Lord Lancer / Airport
8.00
9
Wiebke Sievert 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
150
Caspar 298  
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Colestus / Diarado
7.80
9
Jule Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
120
Carinja S  
S / ZW / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Caretino
7.80
9
Martina Riedl 
GER / Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
424
Gino 547  
W / DSP / RSchi / 2004 / Gingerino / Casander / 103HH46
7.80
Group 2
1
Maria Elisabeth Schulte Spechtel 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
230
Clooney wie George 2  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Faveur / 106IA86
8.80
2
Aileen Elsbecker 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
172
Cera 67  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casero / Acord II
8.60
3
Lina Renzel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
068
Cadoro  
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Caretino / Lennon / 105BQ18
8.40
4
Emily Lochthowe 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
601
Proximo 2  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Prominenz / Tänzer
8.30
5
Britta Bueser 
GER / RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
380
Favorit 194  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Flanagan / Grossadmiral
8.20
6
Caroline Demey 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
642
Rock Franzy  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Rock Forever I / Rotspon
8.10
7
Daniela Grae 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
129
Carlsson W  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Contendro I / Lortino
8.00
8
Lea Bone 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
034
Ba Lou 2  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Bonaventura / Satisfaction I
7.90
8
Jasmin Lehmbruck 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
110
Capt'n Jack Sperrow  
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Aljano
7.90
8
Kathrin Brömmel 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
763
Zara Mia 2  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Coriano
7.90
Other, non-placed competitors
22
Sophia Schlottbohm 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
067
Cabrero  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Concetto / Polydor / 104KC76
7.70
22
Diana Heidenreich 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
193
Chester 278  
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Capilano / Cordalme Z
7.70
24
Helena Wiederin 
AUT / RV Albersloh e.V.
604
Quaentino R  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Contender / 103VA11
7.60
24
Sophie Große Kleimann 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
754
WB La-Luna  
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Ludwig von Bayern / Fabelhaft
7.60
24
Friederike Dörner Dr. 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
189
Chasja  
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Ol Metta / Concorde
7.60
27
Sophie Leube 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
673
Scarlet K  
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Scandic / Carabas / 106FB99
7.50
27
Ralf Schulte-Zweckel 
GER / RFV Raesfeld-Erle e.V.
132
Carnalita  
S / Old / Schi / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / Quidam's Rubin
7.50
29
Lea Schulze Averdiek 
GER / RFV Darfeld e.V.
105
Cantugenos  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Canturano I / Carthago
7.40
30
Jeanette Mertens 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
156
Catano 33  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoki / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
7.30
30
Ann-Kathrin Gördes 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
008
Aieda  
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Amantus / Landgraf I
7.30
30
Ann-Kathrin Kleinherbers 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
146
Cashew 10  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2009 / Carkoso / Cardos
7.30
33
Jennifer Wrobel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
629
Real Fantasy 2  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Rock Forever I / Power
7.20
33
Katharina Scheipers 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
817
Ikar Van Het Kleuterhof  
W / BWP / Schwb / 2008 / Enrico v.d. Withoeve / Darco / 106HS80
7.20
33
Jana Lehmkuhl 
GER / RFV Hünxe
308
De Coeur 5  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Diamond Hit / Conteur / 104RB16
7.20
36
Vivien Kumpf 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
076
Calendira  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Wandervogel I
6.90
36
Lena Voß 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
603
Pures Glück  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Prominenz / Larson
6.90
38
Merle Schürhoff 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
153
Cassila 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Bouquet (Baltimore) AA
6.80
39
Anna Kortbuß 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
086
Calle Cool 37  
W / OS / Db / 2010 / Cola / Levantos I
6.50
39
Charlotte Rotmann 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
263
Cooleus  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Can do L / Gralshüter
6.50
39
Lea Schulze Averdiek 
GER / RFV Darfeld e.V.
212
Chloé K  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / Calando I
6.50
42
Zoe Kappelhoff 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
200
Chicago White Sox 2  
W / OS / F / 2010 / Check In / Quattro B / 106FA48
6.40
42
Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
007
Adventure 53  
W / OS / F / 2009 / Armitage / For Pleasure
6.40
44
Kathrin Brömmel 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
710
Ta Mina H  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Toulon / Canturo
6.00
44
Susanne Westhoff 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
605
Qualifying 3  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Fleurop
6.00
46
Elena Keus 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
052
Big Jack 6  
W / AESRpf / B / 2009 / Jalisco / Brownboy
5.90
47
Jana Lehmkuhl 
GER / RFV Hünxe
748
vom Feinsten  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Valentino / Rotspon / 105PC66
5.00
Katja Michels 
GER / RSG (RSG) Ruhr e. V.
771
Zycarlo  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Zandor / Sunny-Boy
retired
Verena Feller-Leimner 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
039
Balou's Golden Fly  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Landfriese I
eliminated
Nicole Neuhaus 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
100
Candida N  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Cornado II / Anmarsch / 105HJ91
retired
Philipp Hagemann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
119
Carina 555  
S / Westf / R / 2009 / Christ / Lago Navaro
retired
Luisa Rose 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
126
Carlos 671  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Coronas / Lord Sinclair I
retired
Cheyenne Hopkins 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
253
Connor 58  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Carrico / Curacao I / 105GK93
retired
Kim Nienhaus 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
522
Lord Loui 3  
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Lord Lancer / Polydor
retired
Natalie Weßels 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
596
Pradosunshine  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Prado / Glückstag / 103ND91
retired
Frank Schmelz Dr. 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
235
Cocco Blue  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Landadel
retired
Helena Wiederin 
AUT / RV Albersloh e.V.
147
Cashew 5  
W / Holst / F / 2005 / Casall / Sandro / 103HJ55
retired
Zoe Kappelhoff 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
402
Flick Flack 40  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Flanagan / Donnerruf / 105ZB68
eliminated